Western Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1262 listings found. |
| 1) |
Montana (Ross, Dana Fuller. Wagons West, No. 10.)
|
|
|
Bantam Books (Mm), 1983-06. Paperback. Good. library stamp, spine creases, general wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
IDAHO! (Wagons West, No 13) (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Domain, 1984-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 3) |
Nebraska! (Wagons West, # 2)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1979. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 4) |
KENTUCKY! (Wagons West, No 20) (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Domain, 1987-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 5) |
WYOMING! (Wagons West)
|
|
|
Domain, 1983-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 6) |
TENNESSEE! (Wagons West, No 17)
|
|
|
Domain, 1986-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ex-library with library markings, spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 7) |
The Oregon Legacy (The Holts : An American Dynasty, No 1)
|
|
|
Domain, 1989-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 8) |
Mississippi (Wagons West, No 15)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1985-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. library stamp, spine creases, general wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 9) |
DAKOTA! (Wagons West Series No. 11)
|
|
|
Domain, 1983-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 10) |
Louisiana: Wagon's West Series, No 16 (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1985-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 11) |
Washington! (Wagons West, No 9) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1982-09. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, initials on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 12) |
Independence
|
|
|
Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1979-01-01. Paperback. Fine . spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover, name written on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 13) |
Washington! (Wagons West, No 9)
|
|
|
Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1982-09. Mass Market Paperback. Good. library stamp, spine creases, general wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 14) |
Mississippi (Wagons West, No 15)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1985-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ex-library with library markings, spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 15) |
Dakota (Wagons West)
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1983-08. Mass Market Paperback. Good. library stamp, spine creases, general wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 16) |
TENNESSEE! (Wagons West, No 17)
|
|
|
Domain, 1986-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, initials written on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 17) |
CELEBRATION (Wagons West, No 24) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Domain, 1989-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 18) |
Westward! (Westward! Wagons West, the Trilogy) (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1992-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 19) |
Wyoming
|
|
|
Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1979-01-01. Paperback. Good. spine creases, damage to picture on front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 20) |
MISSOURI # 14 (Wagons West) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1984-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 21) |
WISCONSIN (Wagons West, No 19) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Domain, 1987-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 22) |
Wyoming (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1979-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 23) |
Montana (Ross, Dana Fuller. Wagons West, No. 10.) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Bantam Books (Mm), 1983-06. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, name written on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 24) |
Washington! (Wagons West, No 9) (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1982-09. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, book store stamp on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 25) |
Yankee Rogue
|
|
|
Dell Pub Co, 1984-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 26) |
Mississippi (Wagons West, No 15)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1985-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 27) |
LOUISIANA (Wagon's West Series, No 16) (Quantity available: 4)
|
|
|
Domain, 1985-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 28) |
California (Wagons West #6)
|
|
|
Bantam Books (Mm), 1981-06. Paperback. Like New. spine creases, light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 29) |
California (Wagons West #6) (Quantity available: 5)
|
|
|
Bantam Books (Mm), 1981-06. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 30) |
YUKON JUSTICE (The Holts, No. 7)
|
|
|
Domain, 1992-10-01. Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $10.19
|
|
| 31) |
CELEBRATION (Wagons West, No 24)
|
|
|
Domain, 1989-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks brand new but has faint spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $9.34
|
|
| 32) |
Outpost!: Wagons West; The Frontier Trilogy Volume 3 (Wagons West Frontier Trilogy)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1993-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, small piece of first page torn off, numbers written on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 33) |
Nebraska! (Wagons West, # 2) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1979. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 34) |
HAWAII HERITAGE (The Holts : An American Dynasty, Vol. 5)
|
|
|
Domain, 1991-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 35) |
Wyoming
|
|
|
Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1979-01-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has a tiny amount of shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 36) |
Oregon (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1980. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 37) |
Independence
|
|
|
Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1979-01-01. Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 38) |
Dakota (Wagons West) (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1983-08. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 39) |
Oklahoma Pride (The Holts #2) (Quantity available: 5)
|
|
|
Domain, 1990-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 40) |
Independence! (Wagons West, No 1)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1980. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 41) |
Dakota (Wagons West) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1983-08. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 42) |
CALIFORNIA GLORY (Holts, No 4)
|
|
|
Domain, 1991-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear and staining more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 43) |
CALIFORNIA GLORY (Holts, No 4) (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Domain, 1991-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 44) |
Wagon West #01: Independence (Wagons West)
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1982-06. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 45) |
The Oregon Legacy (The Holts : An American Dynasty, No 1)
|
|
|
Domain, 1989-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, has bookstore stamp inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 46) |
CAROLINA COURAGE (The Holts : An American Dynasty, Vol. 3) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Domain, 1990-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 47) |
UTAH! (Wagons West, No 12 ) (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1983-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 48) |
YUKON JUSTICE (The Holts, No. 7) (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Domain, 1992-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 49) |
NEW MEXICO! (Wagons West, No 22) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Domain, 1988-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 50) |
Pacific Destiny (The Holts: An American Dynasty, Vol. 8)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1994-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1262 listings found. |
