Western Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1171 listings found. |
| 1) |
RENNO-Book V-The White Indian Series
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1981-11. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, has number written on top of book and a small name stamp on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 2) |
The White Indian Series Book 1: White Indian (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1980. 2nd Printing. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, several bookstore stampings inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 3) |
RENNO-Book V-The White Indian Series
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1981-11. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. spine creases, a few numbers written inside, overall excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 4) |
War Chief: The Colonization of America Book III
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1981. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, several bookstore stampings inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 5) |
The Renegade, Book II (The Colonization of America)
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1980-01-01. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 6) |
Pony Express
|
|
|
Bantam Books (Mm), 1983-12. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
Man on Two Ponies
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2001-02. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 8) |
Iron Men and Silver Stars
|
|
|
Fawcett Gold Medal, 1967. Paperback. Very Good. has general wear and yellowing but still in good shape and very readable more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 9) |
White Indian: Colonization of America #1
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1980-01-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 10) |
Sioux Arrows
|
|
|
Dell Publishing, 1982-11. Paperback. Fine . more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 11) |
A Marriage of Convenience (Western Lovers: Hitched in Haste #7)
|
|
|
Silhouette, 1989. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, bright and new. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 12) |
Able Gate
|
|
|
Dell, 1992-12-05. Mass Market Paperback. Good. former library book with library markings, taped spine, general wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 13) |
The Sons of Grady Rourke
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 1996-12. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . light spine creases, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 14) |
The New Breed (American Patriot Series)
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1981. First Edition. Paperback. Fine. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 15) |
Golden Fires: California
|
|
|
Zebra, 1984-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 16) |
The Legendary Kid Donovan
|
|
|
Signet, 2005-09-06. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 17) |
South of Eden
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2001-04-16. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 18) |
Savage Whisper
|
|
|
Forge Books, 1998-05-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 19) |
Flaming Sky (The Buffalo Song)
|
|
|
Forge Books, 1996-07-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light wear, name written inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 20) |
Song of Wovoka (The Buffalo Song)
|
|
|
Tor Books, 1993-06-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 21) |
In The Arms of the Sky
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2000-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 22) |
The Arbor House Treasury of Great Western Stories
|
|
|
Arbor House Pub Co, 1985-05. Hardcover. Fine . Book looks new and unread but dj has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 23) |
The Golden Spurs: The Best of Western Short Fiction (Western Writers of America )
|
|
|
Tor Books, 1992-11. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 24) |
Wolf Moon
|
|
|
Fawcett Gold Medal Books, 1993-04-24. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 25) |
Fig Tree John
|
|
|
Pocket, 1972-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. cover has light wear, pages are fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 26) |
Backtrail
|
|
|
Tor Books, 1994-08-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. faint spine creases, light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 27) |
Blood Kin (Seth Strummer)
|
|
|
Tor Books, 1993-10-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, small pieces of back few pages corner's clipped more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 28) |
Wyoming Widow
|
|
|
Harlequin, 2003-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 29) |
Land Rushers (Making of America)
|
|
|
Dell Pub Co, 1979-09. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, small bookstore stamp and name written inside cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 30) |
Stand Proud
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2008-03-04. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 31) |
Pecos Crossing
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2008-06-03. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 32) |
The Smiling Country (Hewey Calloway)
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2008-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 33) |
The Way of the Coyote (Texas Rangers)
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2002-11-18. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks almost new but has light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 34) |
Six Bits a Day (Hewey Calloway)
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2006-10-03. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unrad but has slight edgewear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 35) |
The Wolf and the Buffalo
|
|
|
Domain, 1997-03-31. Paperback. Fine. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 36) |
Captain's Rangers (Texas Rangers Series)
|
|
|
Forge Books, 1999-08-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 37) |
Joe Pepper (Tales of Texas)
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2002-05-19. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 38) |
Good Old Boys, The
|
|
|
Domain, 1995-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. spine creases, slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.46
|
|
| 39) |
The Buckskin Line (Texas Rangers)
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2000-07-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. minor spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 40) |
Cloudy in the West
|
|
|
Forge Books, 1999-01-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, has handwriting inside, excellent shape overall more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 41) |
Eyes of the Hawk
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2001-07-15. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. 1st EDITION July 2001, 1st Printing with 10 DIGIT NUMBER LINE, mild spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 42) |
Badger Boy (Texas Rangers)
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2002-01-07. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks unread, light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 43) |
Killshot
|
|
|
Warner Books, 1990-03. Paperback. Like New. faint spine creases, very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 44) |
Free Grass
|
|
|
Signet, 1982-10-05. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 45) |
Longarm 302: Longarm and the Golden Ghost
|
|
|
Jove, 2003-12-30. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 46) |
Longarm and Kilgore's Revenge
|
|
|
Jove Books, 2005. Mass-market paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 47) |
Longarm and the Horses of a Different Color
|
|
|
Jove Books, 2005. Mass-market paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.27
|
|
| 48) |
Longarm and the Sidekick from Hell
|
|
|
Jove Books, 2005. Mass-market paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 49) |
Longarm 321: Longarm and the Little Lady
|
|
|
Jove Books, 2005. Mass-market paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 50) |
The Predators
|
|
|
Leisure, 2007-04-03. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, bright and new. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1171 listings found. |




