Western Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1254 listings found. |
| 1) |
Texas Horse Trading Co.: Hangtree Pass (Texas Horse Trading Company)
|
|
|
Diamond/Charter, 1994-07. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, small amount of writing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 2) |
The Killing Claim (Edge, No. 41)
|
|
|
Pinnacle Books, 1982-12. Paperback. Very Good. slight cover wear, starting to yellow more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
Enemies
|
|
|
Domain, 1994-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. cover has general wear, front cover is partially torn more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 4) |
The Wild and the Wayward
|
|
|
Dell Publishing, 1979-11. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks unread, light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 5) |
The Wild and the Wayward
|
|
|
Dell Publishing, 1979-11. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light wear, small tear on front cover, initials on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 6) |
The Wild and the Wayward
|
|
|
Dell Publishing, 1979-11. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 7) |
To Tempt A Texan (Zebra Historical Romance)
|
|
|
Zebra, 2005-02-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 8) |
To Tame A Texan (Zebra Historical Romance)
|
|
|
Zebra, 2003-05-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 9) |
Raven - A Trickster Tale From the Northwest
|
|
|
Scholastic, 1993. Paperback. Very Good. cover has shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 10) |
The Loner (Good Luck Grooms)
|
|
|
HQN Books, 2008-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 11) |
Valley Justice (Reno Western Saga #5)
|
|
|
Tyndale House Publishers, 1995-03-08. Paperback. Like New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 12) |
The Blind Side
|
|
|
Pinnacle Books, 1984-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 13) |
The Return of Morgette
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2002-02. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.12
|
|
| 14) |
Too Tough to Die
|
|
|
Avon Books (Mm), 1988-12. Paperback. Very Good. looks unread but has some wear and yellowing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 15) |
Wanderer of the Wasteland
|
|
|
Pocket, 1990-01-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 16) |
Diamondback 04: Game of Chance
|
|
|
Jove, 2000-05-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 17) |
Texas Tough
|
|
|
Zebra, 1992-08-01. Paperback. Like New. slight shelfwear, light spine crease more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 18) |
Texas Tough
|
|
|
Zebra, 1992-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear and staining more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 19) |
Ramona
|
|
|
Avon, 1976-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 20) |
Wabash (Whitewater Dynasty No 4)
|
|
|
Zebra, 1983-12-01. Paperback. Fine . spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 21) |
Stagecoach Station: No. 14. Cimarron
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1984-10. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, initials written on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 22) |
DEADWOOD # 11 (Stagecoach Station, No 11)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1984-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. general wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 23) |
Carson City (Stagecoach Station, No 13)
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1984-08. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear, name written inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 24) |
SOCORRO (Stagecoach Station, No 44)
|
|
|
Domain, 1989-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $12.74
|
|
| 25) |
STAGECOACH: STA.#33/ (Stagecoach Station, No 33)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1987-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 26) |
Rifles for Watie
|
|
|
HarperTeen, 1987-10-31. Paperback. Like New. slight shelfwear, name written inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 27) |
Apache Lover
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2000-10. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 28) |
The Covered Wagon
|
|
|
Pocket Books, 1946. Paperback. Very Good. Minor wear and fading to cover, spine creases, pages tanning, Serial number stamped (by pub) on front cover: "No. 159,717,092." Excellent condition for age. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 29) |
Outlaw'S Bride (Harlequin Historical Series)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 30) |
Ride with Me, Mariah Montana (Contemporary American Fiction)
|
|
|
Penguin (Non-Classics), 1991-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and staining, taped tear on spine, previous owner's booksplate inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 31) |
Trailsman 195: Fort Ravage Conspiracy
|
|
|
Signet, 1998-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 32) |
Sins of the Gunslinger (Raider #19)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1989-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, initials and bookstore stamps inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 33) |
Raider/wolf Creek (Raider, No 14)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1988-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, initials and bookstore stamps inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 34) |
Raider/badlands Patl (Raider, No 23)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1989-05-01. Paperback. Like New. Excellent Condition, initials and bookstore stamp on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 35) |
Tombstone/deadwood
|
|
|
Berkley, 1984-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. general wear and yellowing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 36) |
Maximilians Gold (J.D. Hardin, No 54)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1985-11-01. Paperback. Like New. slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 37) |
The Pecos Dollars (J.D. Hardin)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1984-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 38) |
Raider/black Hills Tr (Raider, No 20)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1989-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 39) |
Death Flotilla
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group (Mm), 1982-05. Paperback. Good. Has a lot of wear but still very readable more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 40) |
The Brotherhood of Blood
|
|
|
Berkley, 2004-03-02. Paperback. New. Brand new but has a bumped corner more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $8.49
|
|
| 41) |
The Gunsmith 276: The Canadian Job (Gunsmith, The)
|
|
|
Jove, 2004-11-30. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 42) |
The Gunsmith 098: Nevada De (Gunsmith, The)
|
|
|
Jove, 1990-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 43) |
The Ten Pines Killer (Gunsmith, No 40)
|
|
|
Ace Books, 1985-05. Paperback. Like New. minor shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 44) |
The Gunsmith 216: The Man from Peculiar (Gunsmith, The)
|
|
|
Jove, 1999-12-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 45) |
Trouble Rides a Fast Horse (The Gunsmith Series, No 31)
|
|
|
Ace Books, 1984-08. Paperback. Like New. minor shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 46) |
The El Paso Salt War (Gunsmith, No 39)
|
|
|
Diamond Books (NY), 1985-03. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and staining, small amount of writing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 47) |
THE GUNSMITH 5 Three guns for Glory
|
|
|
Ace Books, 1982. Paperback. Good. taped spine, general wear, small amount of writing, still very readable more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $11.89
|
|
| 48) |
Night of the Gila (Gunsmith, No 34)
|
|
|
Diamond Books (NY), 1984-11. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and staining, small amount of writing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 49) |
Ride For Revenge: The Gunsmith No. 100
|
|
|
Jove, 1990-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 50) |
Dynamite Justice (The Gunsmith Series, No 32)
|
|
|
Ace Books, 1984-08. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and staining, small amount of writing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1254 listings found. |

