Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Western Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1254 listings found.
1) The Cowboy's Bride (Love Inspired #67)
Carolyne Aarsen

Steeple Hill, 1999-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. new, never read but has small on top of back cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
2) Heart And Home (Harlequin Historical Series)
Cassandra. Austin

Harlequin, 1999-11-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
3) Savage Wind (Leisure Historical Romance)
Cassie Edwards

Leisure Books, 2007-10-30. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
4) Texas Wedding
Catherine Creel

Ivy Books, 1995-05-31. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
5) Forever Gold (Leisure historical romance)
Catherine Hart

Leisure Books, 1996-01. Mass Market Paperback. . Spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
6) Forever Gold
Catherine Hart

Leisure Books, 1992-05. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
7) Dr Cowboy (The Mccabes Of Texas) (Harlequin American Romance, 789)
Cathy Gillen Thacker

Harlequin, 1999-08-01. Paperback. Like New. Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
8) Texas Brides: To Love Mercy/To Walk Humbly/To Do Justice (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Cathy Marie Hake

Barbour Publishing, Inc, 2007-01-01. Paperback. Fine . Brand new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
9) Wild West Brides (3 Novels in 1): Flanna and the Lawman/ This Side of Heaven/ Second Chance Bride
Cathy Maxwell; Ruth Langan; Carolyn Davidson

Harlequin, 2002-05. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
10) Bloody Sundown
Charles G. Muller

Major Books, 1978-12. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, cover wear, starting to yellow more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
11) Outlaw
Charles G. West

Signet, 2006-05-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
12) Cruel Rider
Charles G. West

Signet, 2005-12-06. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
13) LAW IN CHARITY (A Double D Western)
Chelsea Q. Yarbro

Doubleday, 1989-06-01. First Edition. Hardcover. Fine . dj has small tear, book looks new more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $10.19
14) Captive Heart (Historical, 512)
Cheryl Reavis

Harlequin, 2000-05-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
15) Comanche Massacre (Pony Soldiers, No 2)
Chet Cunningham

Leisure Books (Mm), 1987-09. Paperback. Very Good. general wear and yellowing, book store stamp on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
16) Texas Station
Christopher Leach

Warner Books, 1985-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
17) 7 Ways from Sundwn
Clair huffaker

Pocket, 1979-09-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear, bookstore stamped, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
18) The Comancheros (Long Rider, No 14)
Clay Dawson

Diamond Books (NY), 1991-03. Paperback. Very Good. general wear and yellowing, small tear at spine, initials on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
19) Long Rider (Long Rider, No 1)
Clay Dawson

Diamond Books (NY), 1988-10. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
20) The Last Days of Wolf Garnett
Clifton Adams

Ace Books, 1970. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. cover has shelfwear and stains, still very readable more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
21) Die Like a Hero
Clyde Linsley

Berkley, 2005-04-05. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
22) The Maverick Touch
Clyde M. Brundy

Avon Books, 1988-07. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $13.59
23) The Touch: A Novel
Colleen McCullough

Pocket Star, 2004-08-31. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. faint spine creases, a few words written on first page, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
24) Trailsman 194: Montana Stage
Contributor-Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1998-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
25) The Drifter
Cook, Will

Bantam, 1969. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, initials on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
26) Behold a Red Horse
Cotton Smith

Leisure Books, 2001-07. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
27) Blood of Bass Tillman
Cotton Smith

Leisure Books, 2007-08-28. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
28) The Last Cowboy
Crystal Green

Silhouette Books, 2006. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
29) White Gold (Harlequin Historical, No 251)
Curtiss Ann Matlock

Harlequin, 1994-12-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
30) Heaven In Texas (National Reader's Choice Award)
Curtiss Ann Matlock

Silhouette, 1996-02-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks unread, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
31) Kwaharie
D.L. Hicks

Dell, 1988-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
32) Diablo at Daybreak (The Regulator, No 2)
Dale Colter

Harpercollins (Mm), 1991-01. Paperback. Like New. faint spine crease, otherwise looks new more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
33) Paradise Mountain (The Regulator, No 7)
Dale Colter

Harpercollins (Mm), 1992-06. Paperback. . spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
34) Short Straw Bride (Harlequin Historical, 339)
Dallas Schulze

Harlequin, 1996-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creasses more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
35) Sundown Breed
Dan Parkinson

Zebra, 1986-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. has library stamp and handwritten initials, has wear to cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
36) Dakota (Wagons West)
Dana Fuller Ross

Bantam Books, 1983-08. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
37) Wagon West #01: Independence (Wagons West)
Dana Fuller Ross

Bantam Books, 1982-06. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
38) California (Wagons West #6)
Dana Fuller Ross

Bantam Books (Mm), 1981-06. Paperback. Like New. spine creases, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
39) California (Wagons West #6)
Dana Fuller Ross

Bantam Books (Mm), 1981-06. Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
40) UTAH! (Wagons West, No 12 ) (Quantity available: 3)
Dana Fuller Ross

Bantam, 1983-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
41) CELEBRATION (Wagons West, No 24)
Dana Fuller Ross

Domain, 1989-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks brand new but has faint spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $9.34
42) TENNESSEE! (Wagons West, No 17)
Dana Fuller Ross

Domain, 1986-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, initials written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
43) HAWAII HERITAGE (The Holts : An American Dynasty, Vol. 5)
Dana Fuller Ross

Domain, 1991-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
44) WISCONSIN (Wagons West, No 19)
Dana Fuller Ross

Domain, 1987-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
45) Outpost!: Wagons West; The Frontier Trilogy Volume 3 (Wagons West Frontier Trilogy)
Dana Fuller Ross

Bantam, 1993-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, small piece of first page torn off, numbers written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
46) Wagon West #06: California (Wagons West)
Dana Fuller Ross

Bantam Books, 1981-03. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
47) Wyoming
Dana Fuller Ross

Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1979-01-01. Paperback. Good. spine creases, damage to picture on front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
48) Oklahoma Pride (The Holts #2) (Quantity available: 5)
Dana Fuller Ross

Domain, 1990-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
49) Montana (Ross, Dana Fuller. Wagons West, No. 10.) (Quantity available: 2)
Dana Fuller Ross

Bantam Books (Mm), 1983-06. Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
50) Wyoming
Dana Fuller Ross

Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1979-01-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has a tiny amount of shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1254 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: