cart Cart 0 items

Western Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1258 listings found.
1) Trailsman 197: Utah Uprising
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1998-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
2) The Trailsman #293: Ozark Blood Feud
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2006-03-07. Paperback. Like New. Excellent Condition, initials and bookstore stamp on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
3) The Trailsman #298: Dead Man's Bounty
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2006-08-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
4) Trailsman 012: Condor (Trailsman)
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1982-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and yellowing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
5) Trailsman 159: North Country Guns
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1995-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
6) The Trailsman #281: New Mexico Nightmare
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2005-03-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
7) Trailsman 171: Dead Man's River
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1996-03-01. Paperback. Fine . bookstore stamp on first page, otherwise looks almost new more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
8) Blood Bounty (Canyon O'Grady)
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1992-03-03. Paperback. Very Good. front cover is partially torn more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
9) Trailsman #266, The: Six-Gun Scholar
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2003-12-02. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
10) Trailsman 127: Nevada Warpath
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1992-07-07. Paperback. Like New. spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
11) The Trailsman #270, Colorado Corpse
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2004-04-06. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
12) The Trailsman #276: Skeleton Canyon
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2004-10-05. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
13) Death Ranch (Canyon O'Grady)
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1991-09-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
14) Trailsman 102: King of Colorado
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1990-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
15) Trailsman 169: Socorro Slaughter
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1996-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
16) Trailsman 058: Slaughter
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1986-10-07. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
17) Trailsman 149: Springfield Sharpshooters
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1994-05-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. faint spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
18) Dead Men's Trails (Canyon O'Grady)
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1989-07-01. Paperback. Fine . light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
19) Trailsman #264: Snake River Ruins
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2003-10-07. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
20) Trailsman 088: Mexican Massacre (Trailsman)
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1989-04-04. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and staining, small amount of writing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
21) The Trailsman #306: Nebraska Night Riders
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2007-04-03. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
22) Trailsman 219, The: Arizona Silver Strike
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
23) The Trailsman #297: South Texas Slaughter
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2006-07-05. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
24) The Trailsman #287: California Camel Corps
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2005-09-06. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
25) The Trailsman 233: Missouri Mayhem
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2001-03-01. Paperback. Fine . light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
26) The Trailsman #228: Wyoming War Cry
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2000-10-01. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
27) Flathead Fury (Trailsman #235)
Jon Sharpe

Penguin Group, 2001-05-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
28) The Trailsman #292: San Francisco Showdown
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2006-02-07. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
29) Navajo Revenge (Trailsman #227)
Jon Sharpe

Penguin Group, 2000-09-01. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
30) Death Ranch (Canyon O'Grady)
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1991-09-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, initials and bookstore stamps inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
31) Comstock Crazy (Trailsman)
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1990-03-06. Paperback. Like New. Looks unread, very slight shelfwear, some of the yellow dye on the page ends is missing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
32) Trailsman #262: Badland Bloodbath
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2003-08-05. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
33) The Trailsman #299: Dakota Danger
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2006-09-05. Paperback. Very Good. ex-library book with library markings, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
34) The Trailsman #228: Wyoming War Cry
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2000-10-01. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, small amount of writing inside back cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
35) Trailsman 225
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2000-07-01. Paperback. Fine . light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
36) The Trailsman #293: Ozark Blood Feud
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2006-03-07. Paperback. Very Good. ex-library book with library markings, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
37) Trailsman, The (Giant)
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, minor shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
38) The Trailsman #298: Dead Man's Bounty
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2006-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. ex-library book with library markings, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
39) Trailsman 153: Saguaro Showdown
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 1994-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
40) The Trailsman #282: Kansas Weapon Wolves
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2005-04-05. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
41) Trailsman, The (Giant)
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Fine . light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
42) The Trailsman #295: Oasis of Blood
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2006-05-02. Paperback. Very Good. ex-library book with library markings, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
43) The Trailsman #316: Beyond Squaw Creek
Jon Sharpe

Signet, 2008-02-05. Paperback. Fine . light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
44) The Trailsman #277: Hell's Belles
Jon Sharpe; John Edwards Ames

Signet, 2004-11-02. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
45) Bullets on the Border (Freedom Fighters, No 5)
Jonathan Scofield

Dell Publishing, 1981-06. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
46) The South Platte (Rivers West, Vol. 18)
Jory Sherman

Bantam, 1998-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
47) Trapper's Moon (Buckskinners, Book 2)
Jory Sherman

Forge, 1995-09. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
48) The Barons of Texas
Jory Sherman

Forge Books, 1999-04-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light wear, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
49) The Baron Brand (Barons)
Jory Sherman

Forge Books, 2001-01-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
50) Law of the Rope
Jory Sherman

Kensington Pub Corp (Mm), 1981-06. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, bookstore stamps, has a few words written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $29.74
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 1258 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: