Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Western Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1155 listings found.
1) Journey of the Dead
Loren D. Estleman

Forge Books, 1999-07-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
2) Ambush For Lassiter (Leisure Western)
Loren Grey

Leisure Books, 2005-05-31. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
3) Lassiter Gold (Leisure Western)
Loren Grey

Leisure Books, 2007-01-02. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
4) Lassiter's Ride (Leisure Western)
Loren Grey

Leisure Books, 2008-09-30. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
5) Sweet Talkin' Stranger
Lori Copeland

Dell, 1989-03-02. Mass Market Paperback. Good. lots of staining, spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
6) Dreams of an Eagle
Lori Handeland

Love Spell, 1998-09. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
7) Texas Glory (Topaz Historical Romance)
Lorraine Heath

Signet, 1998-04-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $11.89
8) The Wilderness Seekers
Lou Cameron

Dell Pub Co, 1979-06. Paperback. Like New. light shelfwear, address stamp on title page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
9) The Wilderness Seekers
Lou Cameron

Dell Pub Co, 1979-06. Paperback. . spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
10) Jake Walkers Wife (Harlequin Historical Series)
Lough

Harlequin, 1999-11-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new but has very light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
11) Utah Blaine
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1984-07-01. Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
12) Lando
Louis L'Amour

Corgi, 1975. Paperback. Very Good. general wear and yellowing, small scribble on inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
13) The Outlaws of Mesquite
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1991-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear, library stamp. small amount of writing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
14) The Lonesome Gods
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1984-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
15) May There Be a Road
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 2002-04. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Excellent Condition, initials on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
16) The Man From Skibbereen
Louis L'Amour

Bantam Books, 1979. Paperback. Good. taped spine, general wear, small amount of writing, still very readable more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
17) The Riders of High Rock A Hopalong Cassidy Novel
Louis L'Amour

Bantam Books, 1993-05-01. Hardcover. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
18) Mojave Crossing: The Sacketts: A Novel
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1985-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
19) Iron Marshall
Louis L'Amour

Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1979-01-01. Paperback. Good. taped spine, general wear, small amount of writing, still very readable more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
20) The Outlaws of Mesquite
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1991-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. ex-library book, has library stamps, still very readable more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
21) The Lonely Men: The Sacketts
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1984-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
22) Beyond the Great Snow Mountains
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 2000-04-04. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small amount of writing inside back cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
23) Fair Blows the Wind
Louis L'Amour

Bantam Books, 1982-02. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and stains, initials on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
24) The Shadow Riders
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1982-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, small amount of writing inside back cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
25) Rivers West
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1993-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. looks new and unread but has very slight spine crease more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
26) The Hills of Homicide
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1984-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
27) Fair Blows The Wind
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1981-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
28) May There Be a Road
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 2002-04. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. general wear, spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
29) The Trail to Seven Pines
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1993-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
30) Sitka
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1984-02-01. Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
31) A Man Called Trent (Leisure Historical Fiction)
Louis L'Amour

Leisure Books, 2006-08. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. bumped spine, light spine creases, pages look new more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
32) Showdown at Yellow Butte
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1983-05-01. Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
33) Son of a Wanted Man
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1997-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, initials inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
34) Trail to Crazy Man
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1986-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
35) The Shadow Riders
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1982-10-01. Paperback. Fine. looks unread, cover has some discoloring and slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
36) The Lonesome Gods
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1984-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
37) Where the Long Grass Blows
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1985-03-01. Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
38) Walking Drum, The (Quantity available: 2)
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1985-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
39) Bendigo Shafter
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1999-01-05. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
40) Law of the Desert Born
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1984-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
41) Kid Rodelo
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1984-11-01. Paperback. Like New. slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
42) Callaghen
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1998-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. faint spine creases, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
43) Monument Rock
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1999-05-04. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
44) Californios
Louis L'Amour

Bantam Books, 1982-06. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
45) Off the Mangrove Coast
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 2001-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. faint spine creases, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
46) The Trail to Seven Pines (A Hopalong Cassidy Novel)
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1992-05-01. Hardcover. Very Good. light shelfwear to dj, has some wear and staining more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
47) Shalako
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1985-02-01. Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
48) The Collected Short Stories of Louis L'Amour: Volume 5 (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))
Louis L'Amour

Random House Large Print, 2007-10-30. Hardcover. Fine, Bright and New. New and unread but dj has light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $13.59
49) Lonigan (Bantam Classic)
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1988-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
50) Lonesome Gods
Louis L'Amour

Bantam Books, 1984-02. Mass Market Paperback. Good. general wear, spine creases, yellowing, still very readable more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1155 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: