Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Western Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 of 1149 listings found.
1) APACHES (Legends West, Book 3)
Oakley Hall

Bantam, 1988-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $13.59
2) Conflict (Northwest Territory No. 5)
Oliver Payne

Berkley, 1984-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
3) Warpath (Northwest Territory, Book 1)
Oliver Payne

Berkley, 1982-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, initials inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
4) Bitter Grass
Olsen, Theodore V

Doubleday, 1967. First Edition. Hardcover. Good. ex-library book with library markings, mylar covered dj, has minor wear, pages are in good shape, very readable copy more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $8.49
5) Desperado Run
P. E. Andrews

Zebra, 1987-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear, bookstore stamped, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
6) Treasure Chest (Shelter, No 26)
P. Ledd

Zebra, 1986-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. general wear, has a few numbers written on back cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
7) Lookout Mountain (Shelter Series No. 7)
P. Ledd

Zebra, 1981-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
8) Hero'S Homecoming (Montana Mavericks: Return To Whitehorn) (Special Edition , No 1178)
Paige

Silhouette, 1998-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
9) Cheyenne Bride (Montana Mavericks) (Montana Mavericks, 2)
Paige

Silhouette, 2000-07-01. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
10) Columbia
Pamela Jekel

Jove Books, 1987-07. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
11) MADOC'S HUNDRED (Madoc Saga, Book 2)
Pat Winter

Domain, 1991-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear, bookstore stamped, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
12) Soldier And The Rebel (By Request 2s) (By Request 2's)
Patricia Potter

Silhouette, 1999-10-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new but has very light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
13) Soldier And The Rebel (By Request 2s) (By Request 2's)
Patricia Potter

Silhouette, 1999-10-01. Paperback. Fine. Looks unread, slight edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
14) The Seekers
Paul A. Hawkins

Signet, 1994-07-01. Paperback. Like New. faint spine creases, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
15) The Shooter
Paul A. Hawkins

Signet, 1994-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. taped cover, general wear, still very readable more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
16) Outlaw Lawman (Leisure Historical Fiction)
Paul Bagdon

Leisure Books, 2009-05-26. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
17) Dirk's Revenge
Paul Garrisen

Harpercollins (Mm), 1993-10. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
18) The Trapline Thief (Sugar Creek Gang)
Paul Hutchens

Moody Pr (J), 1971-06. Paperback. Like New. looks new and unread but has very slight yellowing and scuffing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
19) Cheyenne Sreams (Indian Heritage Series Book 4)
Paul Joseph Lederer

Signet, 1985-07-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
20) Seminole Skies
Paul Joseph Lederer

Signet, 1983-05-03. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
21) Manitou's Daughter
Paul Joseph Lederer

Signet, 1982-09-07. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
22) Hearts Divided
Paula Moore

Dell Publishing, 1979-08. Paperback. Good. spine creases, general wear, taped spine, still very readable more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
23) Hearts Divided
Paula Moore

Dell Publishing, 1979-08. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, light shelfwear, small name written inside cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
24) The Devil's Lair
Peter Brandvold

The Devil's Lair
Berkley, 2005-06-07. Paperback. Like New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
25) Once a Renegade
Peter Brandvold

Berkley, 2002-06-04. Paperback. Fine. looks new and unread but has slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
26) Once a Renegade
Peter Brandvold

Berkley, 2002-06-04. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
27) Ghost Brand of the Wishbones
Peter Dawson

Leisure Books, 2004-02. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. faint spine creases, initials on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
28) Cougar Canyon (Powder Valley Western)
Peter Field

Avon Books, 1989-03. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear to the cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
29) The Man from Robbers Roost
Peter Field

Avon Books, 1988-12. Paperback. Good. looks unread but has water damage and staining more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
30) Cougar Canyon
Peter Field

Pocket, 1975-12-01. Paperback. Good. General wear and yellowing, spine crease, crease on back cover, initial written on inside cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
31) Smoking Iron
Peter field

Pocket, 1976-05-01. Paperback. Good. taped spine, general wear, small amount of writing, still very readable more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
32) The Outlaw Herd
Peter Field; Illustrator-John Duillo

Pocket Books, Inc, 1976-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, cover wear, starting to yellow more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
33) Wild Desire
Phoebe Conn

Leisure Books, 2003-12. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
34) Cold Justice (THF #6): Tony Hillerman's Frontier #6
Preston Lewis

HarperTorch, 1998-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
35) She Who Hears The Sun
Producer-Kensington

Kensington, 2000-07-01. Paperback. Like New. spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
36) Mustang Annie
Rachelle Morgan

Avon, 2000-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
37) The Trail To Temptation (Harlequin Historical, No 345)
Rae Muir

Harlequin, 1996-11-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
38) Skeleton Lode (Sundown Riders, #6)
Ralph Compton

Signet, 1999-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
39) The Green River Trail (The Trail Drive)
Ralph Compton

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1999-10-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear, bookstore stamped, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
40) Ralph Compton The Border Empire
Ralph Compton

Signet, 1997-07-01. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
41) The Winchester Run (The Sundown Riders)
Ralph Compton

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1997-09-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
42) Autumn of the Gun
Ralph Compton

Signet, 1996-12-01. Paperback. Fine. spine creases, slight cover wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
43) The Goodnight Trail (The Trail Drive)
Ralph Compton

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2009-06-30. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, minor shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
44) Devil's Canyon (Compton, Ralph. Sundown Riders.)
Ralph Compton

Signet, 1998-05-01. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, minor shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
45) Ralph Compton Guns of the Canyonlands
Ralph Compton; Joseph A. West

Signet, 2006-02-07. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, minor shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
46) Ralph Compton Shadow of the Gun (Ralph Compton Western Series)
Ralph Compton; Joseph A. West

Signet, 2008-02-05. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
47) Ralph Compton's Demon's Pass: A Novel by Dick Vaughn
Ralph Compton; Robert Vaughan

Signet, 2000-08-01. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
48) Ralph Compton's Demon's Pass: A Novel by Dick Vaughn
Ralph Compton; Robert Vaughan

Signet, 2000-08-01. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
49) The Company of the Noble Seven
Ralph Connor; Timothy McCullough

Thomas Nelson Inc, 1996-05. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
50) The Law in Somos Santos
Ralph Cotton

Signet, 2005-07-05. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 of 1149 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: