Western Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Western Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / Westerns books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1171 listings found. |
| 1) |
Smoking Iron
|
|
|
Pocket, 1976-05-01. Paperback. Good. taped spine, general wear, small amount of writing, still very readable more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 2) |
Cougar Canyon (Powder Valley Western)
|
|
|
Avon Books, 1989-03. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear to the cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 3) |
The Outlaw Herd
|
|
|
Pocket Books, Inc, 1976-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, cover wear, starting to yellow more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 4) |
Savage (Sundance No 28)
|
|
|
Dorchester Pub Co, 1979-09. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $8.49
|
|
| 5) |
Wild Desire
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2003-12. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 6) |
Cold Justice (THF #6): Tony Hillerman's Frontier #6
|
|
|
HarperTorch, 1998-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 7) |
She Who Hears The Sun
|
|
|
Kensington, 2000-07-01. Paperback. Like New. spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 8) |
Mustang Annie
|
|
|
Avon, 2000-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 9) |
The Trail To Temptation (Harlequin Historical, No 345)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 1996-11-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 10) |
Skeleton Lode (Sundown Riders, #6)
|
|
|
Signet, 1999-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 11) |
The Green River Trail (The Trail Drive)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1999-10-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear, bookstore stamped, name written inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 12) |
Ralph Compton The Border Empire
|
|
|
Signet, 1997-07-01. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 13) |
The Winchester Run (The Sundown Riders)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1997-09-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 14) |
The Goodnight Trail (The Trail Drive)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2009-06-30. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, minor shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 15) |
Devil's Canyon (Compton, Ralph. Sundown Riders.)
|
|
|
Signet, 1998-05-01. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, minor shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 16) |
Autumn of the Gun
|
|
|
Signet, 1996-12-01. Paperback. Fine. spine creases, slight cover wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 17) |
Blood and Gold (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Signet Book, 2004. Mass-market paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 18) |
Ralph Compton Shadow of the Gun (Ralph Compton Western Series)
|
|
|
Signet, 2008-02-05. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 19) |
Ralph Compton Guns of the Canyonlands
|
|
|
Signet, 2006-02-07. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, minor shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 20) |
Ralph Compton's Demon's Pass: A Novel by Dick Vaughn
|
|
|
Signet, 2000-08-01. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 21) |
Ralph Compton's Demon's Pass: A Novel by Dick Vaughn
|
|
|
Signet, 2000-08-01. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 22) |
The Company of the Noble Seven
|
|
|
Thomas Nelson Inc, 1996-05. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 23) |
The Law in Somos Santos
|
|
|
Signet, 2005-07-05. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 24) |
Adam Gann, Outlaw Gun
|
|
|
Signet, 1985-12-03. Paperback. Fine. slightly yellowed more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 25) |
Five Star First Edition Westerns - Valley of the Wandering River: A Western Duo (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Five Star, 2003-03-02. Hardcover. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 26) |
Outlaw Marshal Wolf
|
|
|
Signet, 1982-08-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 27) |
Her Heart's Delight (Zebra Lovegram Historical Romance)
|
|
|
Zebra, 1995-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, in great shape except tiny piece of front cover is missing. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 28) |
Skye's West: Bannack
|
|
|
Tor Books, 1989-10-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 29) |
Sam Hook
|
|
|
Walker & Company, 1986-09. Hardcover. Fine /very slight shelfwear. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 30) |
Santa Fe: A Skye's West Novel
|
|
|
Forge Books, 1994-11-15. Paperback. Fine . light spine creases, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 31) |
Deuces and Ladies Wild
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1991-06-02. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. looks almost new but has a name written inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 32) |
The Savage Journey
|
|
|
HarperTorch, 2004-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 33) |
Platinum Cowboy (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 2009-02-10. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 34) |
The Last Cattle Drive: A Novel
|
|
|
Avon, 1978-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, phone number written on back cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 35) |
The Canadians (Book 1) "Blackrobe
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1981-02. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 36) |
Mountain Windsong: A Novel of the Trail of Tears
|
|
|
Univ of Oklahoma Pr, 1992-11. Hardcover. Fine. wear to cover, small name written on first page, stain on top of back cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 37) |
The Gunfighter
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2001-02. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Excellent Condition, initials on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 38) |
Horse Thief: A Novel
|
|
|
HarperCollins, 2002-06-01. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good/Mylar covered DJ. former library book with library markings, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 39) |
Dawn of the Century (The American Chronicles, Vol 1, 1901-1910)
|
|
|
Domain, 1992-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 40) |
Blood on the Plains
|
|
|
St Martins Mass Market Paper, 1997-01. Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, a few words written inside, excellent shape overall more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 41) |
Texas Kingdoms
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1989-08-29. Mass Market Paperback. Good. spine creases, general wear, creases on front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 42) |
War in the Panhandle
|
|
|
Woodhill Pr, 1979-06. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear, name written inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 43) |
Zane Grey's Laramie Nelson: The Other Side of the Canyon
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 1989-11. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 44) |
Laramie Nelson: The Lawless Land
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2003-03. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 45) |
Arizona Ames: Gun Trouble in Tonto Basin
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2003-03. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. wavy pages, no writing or marks more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 46) |
The Kingdom
|
|
|
Warner Books, 1978-01-01. Paperback. Fine. spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 47) |
Texas Embrace
|
|
|
Zebra, 1997-04-01. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 48) |
Mystic Warriors (Mystic Dreamers)
|
|
|
Tor Books, 2002-02-18. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. minor wear and spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 49) |
Jesse'S Lady (Reissue) (Harlequin Historical, No 331)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 1996-08-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 50) |
A Fire in the Blood
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 1994-04. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 of 1171 listings found. |

