Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2573 listings found.
1) Arabian Nights (Edited Version) [VHS]

Hallmark, 2000-12-19. VHS Tape. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
2) Pentallion (A Ravenswood Gothic)

Pocket Book, 1971. Unknown Binding. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamps inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
3) SPY WHO CAME IN FROM THE COLD

Bantam. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
4) Persuasion

Airmont Pub Co. Paperback. . spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
5) Getting Lucky

Paperback. Like New. Signed. Autographed by author, Brand new never read but has slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
6) 3 Great Romances : THROUGH A GLASS DARKLY & TWICE SHY & DEAREST ENEMY

Heather Books, 1978. Unknown Binding. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, initials written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
7) Mars (1999) [VHS]

Avalanche, 1999-04-27. VHS Tape. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
8) RETURN FIRE 2 (Quantity available: 3)

Ripcord Games, 1998. CD-ROM. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
9) Widows Peak [VHS]

New Line Home Video, 1996-04-16. VHS Tape. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $10.19
10) The Maine Mulch Murder (Wwl Mystery, 483)
A. Carman Clark

Worldwide Library, 2004-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
11) Catch Me (Jay Fletcher Thrillers)
A. J. Holt

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001-02-15. Mass Market Paperback. light spine creases. fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
12) Vinegar Hill (Oprah's Book Club) (Quantity available: 2)
A. Manette Ansay

Harper Perennial, 1998-03-01. Paperback. Like New. slight shelfwear and a pen mark on front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
13) Vinegar Hill (Oprah's Book Club) (Quantity available: 3)
A. Manette Ansay

Harper Perennial, 1998-03-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
14) In Other Worlds
A.A. Attanasio

Spectra, 1990-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
15) Wallaby Track (Outback Sagas)
Aaron Fletcher

Leisure Books, 1994-06. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
16) White Shadow (Quantity available: 2)
Ace Atkins

Berkley, 2007-04-03. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
17) The Turncoat (Patriots, Vol 3)
Adam Rutledge

Domain, 1992-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. Looks unread, light shelfwear, bookstore stamp on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
18) Paris Never Leaves You
Adreana Robbins

Forge Books, 2000-08-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
19) Cat Among the Pigeons
Agatha Christie

Pocket Books, 1983-03. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Excellent Condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
20) Sleeping Murder: Miss Marple's Last Case
Agatha Christie

Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1976. Paperback. Fine . Excellent Condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
21) POIROT INVESTIGATES
AGATHA CHRISTIE

Not Available. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
22) Death in the Clouds (Hercule Poirot)
Agatha Christie

Berkley, 1987-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. former library book with library markings. spine creases, general wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
23) Seven Dials Mystery
Agatha Christie

Bantam, 1983-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Excellent Condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
24) The Clocks
Agatha Christie

Harpercollins (Mm), 1991-11. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Excellent Condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
25) The Big Four (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)
Agatha Christie

Berkley, 1987-01-15. Paperback. Fine . Excellent Condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
26) Secret Adversary, The
Agatha Christie

Crimeline, 1983-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
27) And Then There Were None
Agatha Christie

Berkley, 1991-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
28) Sleeping Murder and the Murder at the Vicarage (Quantity available: 2)
Agatha Christie

Dodd, Mead & Company, 1976. Hardcover. Good/torn and tattered. book is in good readable shape but dj is very worn and ripped more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
29) Murder Is Announce
Agatha Christie

Pocket, 1979-06-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
30) Daughter's Daughter
Agatha Christie

Jove, 1988-03-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
31) Hickory Dickory Death
Agatha Christie

Simon&Schuster, 1956. 7th Printing. Paperback. Very Good. spine crease, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
32) After the Funeral (Hercule Poirot Mysteries)
Agatha Christie

Berkley, 2000-03-01. Paperback. Like New. Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
33) White Badge: A Novel of Korea
Ahn Junghyo

White Badge: A Novel of Korea
Soho Press, 1989-03. Hardcover. Like New/Fine. Looks unread, dj is slightly rubbed more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
34) Fashion High Graphic Novel (Breaking Up)
Aimee Friedman; Illustrator-Christine Norrie

GRAPHIX, 2007-01-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
35) Sebastian of Mars (Quantity available: 2)
Al Sarrantonio

Ace, 2005-09-27. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
36) The Clothes They Stood Up In and The Lady in the Van (Today Show Book Club #5)
Alan Bennett

Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2002-11. Paperback. Fine . slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
37) The Light Possessed
Alan Cheuse

Perennial, 1991-10. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
38) Splinter of the Mind's Eye
Alan Dean Foster

Del Rey, 1978-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
39) Dark Star
Alan Dean Foster

Del Rey, 1978-09-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
40) Star Trek Log Four
Alan Dean Foster

Ballantine Books, 1975-02-12. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
41) Star Trek Log Three
Alan Dean Foster

Ballantine Books, 1975. 3rd Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. name written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
42) For Love of Mother-Not
Alan Dean Foster

Del Rey, 1983-02-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Looks unread, minor edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
43) Impossible Places
Alan Dean Foster

Del Rey, 2002-08-27. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. looks new but has very faint spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
44) Gargoyles
Alan Nayes

Tor Books, 2005-12-27. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
45) Fire
Alan Rodgers

Bantam, 1990-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
46) The Stranger
Albert Camus; Translator-Stuart Gilbert

Vintage, 1954-09-12. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
47) The Tesseract
Alex Garland

Riverhead Trade, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
48) Cross of St George (The Bolitho Novels)
Alexander Kent

McBooks Press, 2001-04-01. Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $8.49
49) The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency (Book 1)
Alexander McCall Smith

Anchor, 2003-02-06. Paperback. Fine. New and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
50) The Time Returns
Alexandra Ripley

Grand Central Publishing, 1996-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2573 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: