Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 of 2387 listings found. |
| 1) |
Mission of Honor (Tom Clancy's Op-Center, 9)
|
|
|
Berkley, 2002-06-04. Paperback. Fine. spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
Rise to Rebellion
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 2002-03-26. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. slight spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 3) |
Killer Swell: A Noah Braddock Novel (Noah Braddock Mysteries) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Onyx, 2006-06-06. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
First Among Equals
|
|
|
Pocket, 1985-08-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 5) |
Garden of Beasts: A Novel of Berlin 1936
|
|
|
Pocket Star, 2005-01-25. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 6) |
Speaking in Tongues
|
|
|
Pocket, 2002-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
The Stone Monkey (A Lincoln Rhyme Novel)
|
|
|
Pocket, 2003-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. looks new but has very slight spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 8) |
Second Genesis (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Jove, 2006-07-25. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 9) |
A Prisoner of Birth
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2008-12-02. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 10) |
As the Crow Flies
|
|
|
HarperTorch, 1992-05-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor shelfwear, previous owner's name and sadress stamped inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 11) |
Sons of Fortune
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2003-11. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 12) |
You Gotta Play Hurt
|
|
|
Pocket, 1993-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. looks unread, slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 13) |
Clay
|
|
|
Mira, 2001-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread, very slight edgewear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 14) |
Midnight Waltz
|
|
|
Ivy Books, 1989-11-28. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 15) |
The Keep
|
|
|
Anchor, 2007-07-10. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 16) |
Better Than Chocolate: The Wrong Bed (Harlequin Temptation)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 2004-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 17) |
Bachelorette #1 (Signet Eclipse)
|
|
|
Signet, 2005-08-02. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 18) |
Song of Homana (Cheysuli) (Book 2)
|
|
|
DAW, 1985-07-02. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks unread, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 19) |
Murder by the Book
|
|
|
Crimeline, 1991-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 20) |
GRIM PICKINGS
|
|
|
Crimeline, 1991-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 21) |
Little Earthquakes
|
|
|
Pocket Star, 2006-09-26. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 22) |
The Guy Not Taken: Stories
|
|
|
Washington Square Press, 2007-06-26. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 23) |
Scottish Girls About Town: And sixteen other Scottish women authors
|
|
|
Pocket, 2004-02-03. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 24) |
Power Plays #1: Wild Card : Wild Card (Tom Clancy's Power Plays (Paperback))
|
|
|
Berkley, 2004-11-02. Paperback. Fine. looks unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 25) |
The Ninety-Nine (Track, Book 1)
|
|
|
Gold Eagle, 1984-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 26) |
Twilight's End (Star Trek, Book 77)
|
|
|
Star Trek, 1996-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ex-library book with library markings, spine creases, general wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 27) |
STARGIRL
|
|
|
Scholastic, 2000-06-30. Paperback. Fine. Looks new and unread, has very light edgewear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 28) |
Murder, She Wrote: A Slaying In Savannah (Murder She Wrote)
|
|
|
NAL Hardcover, 2008-09-30. Hardcover. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 29) |
Temptations
|
|
|
Warner Books, 1989-04. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, yellowed, wear to cover, no writing or marks more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 30) |
The Buenos Aires Broken Hearts Club
|
|
|
5 Spot, 2007-05-29. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 31) |
The Guardian of the Amulets
|
|
|
Five Star Trade, 2003-10. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 32) |
Past Promises
|
|
|
Jove, 1993-10-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 33) |
After All
|
|
|
Jove, 1995-01-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 34) |
Retribution
|
|
|
Berkley, 2004-11-02. Paperback. Like New. Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 35) |
Merry Gentleman
|
|
|
Harlequin, 1999-09-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 36) |
The Come On (Soho crime)
|
|
|
Soho Crime, 2003-07-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 37) |
Havana Strike
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 1997-12. Mass Market Paperback. New. new, unread but has slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 38) |
Tales from Margaritaville: Fictional Facts and Factual Fictions
|
|
|
Harcourt, 1989-09. Hardcover. Fine/Fine. has clear mylar cover over dj more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 39) |
Tales from Margaritaville
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1990-10-10. Paperback. Very Good. shelfwear and yellowing, no writing or marks more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 40) |
Swine Not?: A Novel
|
|
|
Little, Brown and Company, 2008-05-13. First Edition. Hardcover. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 41) |
Hazard
|
|
|
Signet, 2002-05-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 42) |
My Lady Notorious
|
|
|
Avon Books (Mm), 1993-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 43) |
Lord of my Heart
|
|
|
Signet, 2002-10-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 44) |
Only In My Arms
|
|
|
Zebra, 2004-12-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 45) |
Allure (Sonnet Books)
|
|
|
Pocket, 1999-09-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 46) |
Ladyhawke
|
|
|
Signet, 1985-03-15. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 47) |
Roll Over and Play Dead (Claire Malloy Mysteries, No. 6)
|
|
|
Minotaur Books, 2003-05-18. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 48) |
A Really Cute Corpse (Claire Malloy Mysteries, No. 4)
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1991-11-13. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 49) |
Strangled Prose (Claire Malloy Mysteries, No. 1)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1998-11-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 50) |
Closely Akin to Murder (Claire Malloy Mysteries, No. 11)
|
|
|
Onyx, 1997-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 of 2387 listings found. |


