Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2564 listings found.
1) Dangerous Games
Justine Dare

Signet, 1999-06-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
2) Badge Of Honor (Trinity Street West) (Silhouette Intimate Moments , No 871)
Justine Davis; Justine Dare

Silhouette, 1998-07-01. Paperback. Fine . looks unread, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
3) Jealousies
Justine Harlowe

Bantam, 1986-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
4) The Sickness (Animorphs, Book 29)
K. A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1999-05-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
5) The Mutation (Animorphs #36)
K. A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1999-12-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
6) The Experiment (Animorphs Ser., No. 28)
K. A. Applegate

Scholastic, Incorporated, 1999. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
7) THE EXPOSED (ANIMORPHS)
K. A. APPLEGATE

Not Available. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
8) The Prophecy (Animorphs #34)
K.A .Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1999-10-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
9) The Separation (Animorphs #32)
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1999-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
10) The Reunion (Animorphs, 30)
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1999-06-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
11) The Departure (Animorphs, vol. 19)
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1998-07-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
12) The Conspiracy (Animorphs, No. 31)
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1999-07-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
13) Animorphs #24: The Suspicion
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1998-12-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
14) Animorphs #23: The Pretender
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1998-11-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
15) Animorphs #26: The Attack
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1999-02-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
16) Animorphs #35: The Proposal
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1999-11-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
17) The First Journey (Animorphs Alternamorphs)
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1999-04-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
18) Animorphs #37: The Weakness
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 2000-01-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
19) The Decision (Animorphs, No. 18)
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1998-05-01. Paperback. Like New. has small tear to cover otherwise looks new more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
20) The Underground (Animorphs, No 17)
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1998-04-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
21) The Warning (Animorphs, No. 16)
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1998-03-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
22) The Stranger (Animorphs, No. 7)
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1997-04-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
23) Animorphs #33: The Illusion
K.A. Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1999-09-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
24) Veteran's Day: A Combat Odessey
Kane

Pocket, 1991-01-02. Paperback. Very Good. Looks unread but has shelfwear and a scribbled name on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
25) Stardust Bound: A Novel
Karen Cadora

Firebrand Books, 1994-10. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
26) Affair to Remember, An (St. John Brothers)
Karen Hawkins

Avon, 2002-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
27) Sleepless in Scotland
Karen Hawkins

Simon and Schuster, 2009. Unknown Binding. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
28) Confessions of a Scoundrel (Avon Romantic Treasures.)
Karen Hawkins

Avon, 2003-02. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
29) Sarah Canary
Karen Joy Fowler

Zebra, 1993-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
30) The Dark Highlander (The Highlander Series, Book 5)
Karen Marie Moning

Dell, 2002-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
31) In Confidence
Karen Young

Mira, 2004-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
32) Bet Your Bottom Dollar: A Bottom Dollar Girls Novel
Karin Gillespie

Simon & Schuster, 2005-05-31. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
33) Through a Glass Darkly: A Novel
Karleen Koen

Sourcebooks Landmark, 2003-05-01. Paperback. New. tiny bit of shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
34) The Homecoming
Kasey Michaels

Pocket Books, 2004. Paperback. Like New. looks new but has light spine crease more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
35) Escapade
Kasey Michaels

Forever, 1999-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
36) The Homecoming
Kasey Michaels

Pocket Books, 2004. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
37) The Bride Of The Unicorn (Hqn Romance)
Kasey Michaels

Harlequin, 2007-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
38) Then Comes Marriage
Kasey Michaels

Then Comes Marriage
Warner Books, Inc, 2002. Hardcover. New. Never read but slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
39) Magnificent Passage
Kat Martin

Random House Inc (P), 1988-09. Paperback. Like New. spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $18.69
40) Lover's Gold
Kat Martin

Diamond Books, 1991-05. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
41) Silk And Steel
Kat Martin

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2000-01-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
42) Case Histories: A Novel
Kate Atkinson

Back Bay Books, 2005-10-17. Paperback. Like New. minor wear to cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
43) Because of Winn-Dixie (Movie Tie-In)
Kate DiCamillo

Candlewick, 2004-12-29. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. Looks new and unread but cover has very slight scuffing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
44) Shooting Star
Kate Green

Harpercollins (Mm), 1993-08. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $11.04
45) The Devil in Music (Julian Kestrel Mystery)
Kate Ross

Penguin (Non-Classics), 1998-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
46) The Black Raven (Dragon Mage, Book 2)
Katharine Kerr

Spectra, 2000-10-31. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks almost new, bookstore stamp on first page, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
47) Solution (Animorphs #22)
Katherin Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1998-10-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
48) The Discovery (Animorphs, No. 20)
Katherine Applegate

Scholastic, 1998-08. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
49) The Threat (Animorphs)
Katherine Applegate

Scholastic, 1998-09. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
50) Daggers of Gold
Katherine Deauxville

St Martins Mass Market Paper, 1993-01. Paperback. Fine. Brand new and unread but has very slight edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2564 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: