Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2568 listings found.
1) Shooting Star
Kate Green

Harpercollins (Mm), 1993-08. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $11.89
2) The Devil in Music (Julian Kestrel Mystery)
Kate Ross

Penguin (Non-Classics), 1998-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
3) The Black Raven (Dragon Mage, Book 2)
Katharine Kerr

Spectra, 2000-10-31. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks almost new, bookstore stamp on first page, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
4) Solution (Animorphs #22)
Katherin Applegate

Scholastic Paperbacks, 1998-10-01. Paperback. . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
5) The Discovery (Animorphs, No. 20)
Katherine Applegate

Scholastic, 1998-08. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
6) The Threat (Animorphs)
Katherine Applegate

Scholastic, 1998-09. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
7) The Crystal Heart
Katherine Deauxville

Zebra, 1998-05-22. Paperback. Very Good. address sticker inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
8) Daggers of Gold
Katherine Deauxville

St Martins Mass Market Paper, 1993-01. Paperback. Fine. Brand new and unread but has very slight edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
9) The Bishop's Heir (The Histories of King Kelson, Volume 1)
Katherine Kurtz

Del Rey, 1985-07-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
10) A Tail is a Tail
Katherine Mace

Abelard Schuman, April 1960. 3rd Printing. Hardcover. ex-library/not issued. former library book, has the usual library markings and pocket, cover has rubbing and edgewear, overall it looks like it was heavily used but no real damage more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $13.59
11) Calculated Risk
Katherine Neville

Ballantine Books, 1994-03-02. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
12) Calculated Risk
Katherine Neville

Ballantine Books, 1994-03-02. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
13) A Midnight Clear
Katherine Stone

Grand Central Publishing, 1999-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
14) PROMISES
Katherine Stone

Zebra, 1993-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
15) Calamity Jayne Goes to College (Tressa Jayne Turner Mysteries, Book 4)
Kathleen Bacus

Love Spell, 2007-04-03. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
16) A Move in the Game
Kathleen Conlon

Stein & Day Paperback, 1985-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
17) So Worthy My Love
Kathleen E. Woodiwiss

Avon, 1990-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. has small bookstore stamp and initials on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
18) So Worthy My Love
Kathleen E. Woodiwiss

Avon Books (P), 1989-10. Paperback. Very Good. shelfwear, book store stamp inside front cover, name written inside front cover, tear on spine, spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
19) The Reluctant Suitor
Kathleen E. Woodiwiss

Avon, 2004-03. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
20) The Flame and the Flower
Kathleen E. Woodiwiss

Avon, 1972-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
21) Come Love a Stranger
Kathleen E. Woodiwiss

Avon, 1986-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
22) Three Weddings and a Kiss
Kathleen E. Woodiwiss; Lisa Kleypas; Loretta Chase; Catherine Anderson

Avon, 1995-09. Hardcover. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
23) Crystal Fire
Kathleen Morgan

Love Spell, 1995-11. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
24) Sand in the Wind
Kathleen O'Neal Gear

Tor Books, 1990-12-15. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
25) This Widowed Land
Kathleen O'Neal Gear

Tor Books, 1994-03-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, minor shelfwear, date written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
26) It Sleeps in Me
Kathleen O'Neal Gear

Tor Books, 2006-06-27. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
27) People of the Masks (The First North Americans, Book 10) (Quantity available: 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1999-06-15. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
28) People of the Mist (First North Americans, Book 9) (Quantity available: 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1998-11-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
29) People of the Masks (The First North Americans, Book 10)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1999-06-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
30) People of the Silence: A Novel of the Anasazi (The First North Americans series, Book 8) (Quantity available: 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1997-09-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
31) People of the Lakes (The First North Americans series, Book 6) (Quantity available: 4)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1995-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
32) People of the Fire (First North Americans)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1991-01-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . name written inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
33) People of the Lightning (The First North Americans series, Book 7) (Quantity available: 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1996-11-15. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
34) People of the Fire (First North Americans)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1991-01-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
35) People of the Lakes (The First North Americans series, Book 6) (Quantity available: 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1995-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, slight edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
36) People of the Lightning (The First North Americans series, Book 7)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1996-11-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
37) People of the Mist (First North Americans, Book 9)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1998-11-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, slight edgewear, number written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
38) People of the Masks (The First North Americans, Book 10)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1999-06-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. light spine creases, slight edgewear, number written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
39) People of the Wolf (The First North Americans series, Book 1)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1992-01-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
40) People of the Lightning (The First North Americans series, Book 7) (Quantity available: 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1996-11-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
41) People of the Fire (The First North Americans series, Book 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1991-12-15. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
42) People of the Fire (The First North Americans series, Book 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1991-12-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
43) People of the Owl (The First North Americans Series) (Quantity available: 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Forge Books, 2004-06-14. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
44) People of the Silence: A Novel of the Anasazi (The First North Americans series, Book 8)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1997-09-15. Mass Market Paperback. Good. cover has wear and creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
45) People of the Wolf (The First North Americans series, Book 1) (Quantity available: 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1992-01-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
46) People of the Owl (The First North Americans Series)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Forge Books, 2004-06-14. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
47) People of the Wolf Special Intro Edition (First North Americans) (Quantity available: 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 2004-05-16. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
48) People of the Silence: A Novel of the Anasazi (The First North Americans series, Book 8) (Quantity available: 2)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1997-09-15. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
49) People of the Mist (First North Americans, Book 9)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1998-11-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
50) People of the Sea (The First North Americans series, Book 5) (Quantity available: 3)
Kathleen O'Neal Gear; W. Michael Gear

Tor Books, 1994-09-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2568 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: