Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2551 listings found.
1) See How She Dies
Lisa Jackson

Zebra, 2004-08-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
2) Lost Souls
Lisa Jackson

Zebra Books (Mass Market), 2009-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
3) Fortune'S Children Christmas
Lisa Jackson

Silhouette, 1998-11-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
4) Mistaken Identity
Lisa Scottoline

HarperCollins, 1999-04-01. Hardcover. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new but dj has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
5) Home Repair
Liz Rosenberg

Avon A, 2009-05-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. looks new and unread but has very slight edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
6) The Bomber
Liza Marklund

Atria, 2001-05-01. Hardcover. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
7) Highland Hawk (Highland Brides)
Lois Greiman

Avon, 2000-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
8) Murder Bone by Bone (Liz Sullivan Mysteries)
Lora Roberts

Fawcett, 1997-01-29. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
9) Truth Or Dare
Lori Foster

Zebra, 2006-01-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
10) A Very Merry Christmas (Twins' Bad Boys)
Lori Foster; Gemma Bruce; Janice Maynard

Kensington, 2007-10-01. Paperback. New. very slight rubbing to front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
11) Your Oasis on Flame Lake (Ballantine Reader's Circle)
Lorna Landvik

Ballantine Books, 1998-06-16. Paperback. Fine. has name written inside cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
12) Lonesome Gods
Louis L'Amour

Bantam Books, 1984-02. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
13) Walking Drum, The
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1985-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
14) Last of the Breed
Louis L'Amour

Bantam, 1986-06-01. Hardcover. Very Good. book looks new, dj has some shelfwear and yellowing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
15) Kilkenny
Louis L'Amour

Fawcett, 1982-03-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. general wear and yellowing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
16) Apples and Ice: The Michigan Mystery
Louise Richie Kunkle

Trafford Publishing, 2007-02-14. Paperback. Very Good. looks unread, has slight shelfwear and staining more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
17) The Captain's Woman (Quantity available: 3)
Lovelace, Merline

The Captain's Woman
Mira Books, 2003. Mass-market paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
18) Men in Black: A Novel
Lowell Cunningham; Ed Solomon; Adapter-Steve Perry

Bantam, 1997-07. Paperback. Fine . new and unread but has very slight edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
19) The Fawn's Gift
Lowell Morrison; Illustrator-Deborah Healy

American Editions, 1995-05. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
20) Summer of Roses
Luanne Rice

Bantam, 2005-01-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks brand new but has very faint spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
21) Angels All Over Town
Luanne Rice

Bantam, 2007-01-30. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
22) Summer's Child
Luanne Rice

Bantam, 2005-05-31. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
23) The Secret Hour
Luanne Rice

Bantam, 2004-02-03. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
24) Light A Distant Fire
Lucia St Clair Robson

Ballantine Books, 1988-09-12. Paperback. Fine. Looks unread, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
25) Scarlatti Inheritance
Ludlum Robert

Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1979. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
26) Dr. Nightingale Follows a Canine Clue (Dr. Nightingale Mystery)
Lydia Adamson

Signet, 2001-07-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
27) Love's Hidden Glory
Lydia Lancaster

Warner Books, 1982-10. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, writing on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
28) Murder in the Place of Anubis (Lord Meren Mysteries)
Lynda S. Robinson

Fawcett, 1994-12-28. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
29) Murder at the God's Gate (A Lord Meren Mystery)
Lynda S. Robinson

Ballantine Books, 1995-11-19. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
30) Woman of the Mists
Lynn Armistead McKee

Diamond/Charter, 1994-09. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
31) Searching for Sarah
Lynn Erickson

Jove, 1999-12-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
32) The Debt Collector
Lynn Hightower

Dell, 2001-11-06. Mass Market Paperback. light spine creases. fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
33) Autumn Flame (Clan MacLean)
Lynne Hayworth

Zebra, 2001-04-01. Paperback. Fine . bookstore stamp, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
34) Slow Hands (Mira)
Lynne Kaufman

Mira, 2004-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
35) Termination Interview
Lynne Murray

Pocket Books, 1998-01. Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread but has very slight edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
36) Termination Interview
Lynne Murray

Pocket Books, 1998-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
37) Termination Interview
Lynne Murray

Pocket Books, 1998-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
38) Poisoned Ivy (Peggy O'Neill Mystery)
M. D. Lake

Avon, 1992-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. former library book with library markings but still in very good shape. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
39) Trade Wind
M. M. Kaye

Bantam Books, 1982-07. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
40) Far Pavillions
M. M. Kaye

Bantam, 1978-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
41) Rapture's Deception
M. Perry

Zebra, 1987-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
42) Deception Island
M.K. Lorens

Crimeline, 1990-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
43) The House on Mulberry Street
Maan Meyers

Crimeline, 1997-07-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
44) The Venetian Affair
MacInnes, Helen

Fawcett, 1963. Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $8.49
45) While Still We Live
MacInnes, Helen

Fawcett, 1972. Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $8.49
46) Decision At Delphi
MacInnes, Helen

Fawcett, 1960. Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $8.49
47) Wingman
Mack Maloney

Zebra, 1987-03-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks unread more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $8.49
48) Chopper Ops 1
Mack Maloney

Berkley, 1999-10-01. Paperback. light spine creases. fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
49) Wingman#5:Twisted Cross (Wingman , No 5)
Mack Maloney

Pinnacle, 1997-12-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $15.29
50) The Lucifer Crusade (Wingman , No 3) (Quantity available: 2)
Mack Maloney

Pinnacle, 1997-04-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2551 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: