Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2577 listings found. |
| 1) |
The Lincoln Lawyer
|
|
|
Orion, 2006-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 2) |
The Closers
|
|
|
Orion, 2005-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 3) |
The Closers (Harry Bosch)
|
|
|
Grand Central Publishing, 2006-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 4) |
The Lincoln Lawyer
|
|
|
Warner Books, 2005-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 5) |
Travels
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1992-11-24. Paperback. Fine. cover has shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 6) |
Disclosure
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1994-08-29. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 7) |
Disclosure
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1994-08-29. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 8) |
Congo
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1992-11-23. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 9) |
The Great Train Robbery
|
|
|
Dell, 1987-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 10) |
Jurassic Park
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1991-05-29. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 11) |
Timeline
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 2000-10-24. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 12) |
Jurassic Park
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1991-11-13. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. former library book with library markings, cover has been laminated, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 13) |
The Lost World
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1996-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 14) |
Sphere (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1988-07-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 15) |
Congo
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1992-11-23. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 16) |
State of Fear
|
|
|
Avon, 2005-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Looks new but has light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 17) |
The Hours
|
|
|
Picador, 2002-11-01. Paperback. Like New. slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 18) |
It's about Time (Plume)
|
|
|
Plume, 1992-10-01. Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 19) |
Strangers
|
|
|
Dell Publishing Co., Inc, 1979. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, has bookstore stamps inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 20) |
Dark Specter
|
|
|
Vintage, 1998-02-03. Paperback. Fine. looks unread more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 21) |
Night Stalkers #3: Homefront (Night Stalkers)
|
|
|
Berkley, 2006-01-03. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 22) |
Night Stalkers: Coercion (Night Stalkers) (Quantity available: 5)
|
|
|
Berkley, 2005-07-05. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 23) |
The Weeping Woman
|
|
|
Berkley, 2001-06-01. Paperback. Fine . more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 24) |
Mouth to Mouth
|
|
|
HarperTorch, 2001-02. Mass Market Paperback. light spine creases. fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 25) |
Autumn Thunder (Last Warriors, Bk 1)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Press, 1997-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. shelfwear to cover, pages are fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 26) |
The Hidden Law
|
|
|
Ballantine, 1992-01-31. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $14.44
|
|
| 27) |
Blood Sport
|
|
|
Dell, 1990-09-02. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 28) |
The Patient
|
|
|
Bantam, 2001-07-31. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 29) |
Silent Treatment
|
|
|
Bantam, 1995-03-01. Hardcover. Fine, bright and new. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 30) |
The Patient
|
|
|
Bantam, 2000-04-04. Hardcover. Fine, bright and new. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 31) |
Stealing Faces
|
|
|
Signet, 1999-10-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 32) |
China Bride (2nd in Rakehell Dynasty)
|
|
|
Warner Books, 1981-05. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 33) |
The Courage Consort (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Harvest Books, 2005-11-07. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 34) |
Seraphim
|
|
|
Luna, 2006-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 35) |
Spiderman & Friends, Museum Morph
|
|
|
Paradise Press, Marvel, 2002. Boards. Fine. no marks or damage more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 36) |
The Killing Man (Signet Shakespeare)
|
|
|
Signet, 1990-11-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 37) |
The War in Sallie's Station (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Five Star (ME), 2003-05. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 38) |
Novelas Ejemplares
|
|
|
Harla, 1989. Paperback. Fine. Spanish language book. Looks unread but starting to yellow. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 39) |
Summer of Pearls (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Forge Books, 2001-11-19. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 40) |
Under the Bridge and Back Again: The Winthorpe Mysteries, Part One
|
|
|
1st Books Library, 2003-12-19. Paperback. Very Good. Signed. Autographed by author, first few pages are stained, has overall general wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $8.49
|
|
| 41) |
No Sudden Moves!
|
|
|
IUniverse, 1999-01-06. Paperback. Fine . more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 42) |
Shadowlight (Loremasters of Elundium, Book 3)
|
|
|
HarperPrism, 1990-04. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 43) |
Full Court Press
|
|
|
Jove, 2002-10-29. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 44) |
Direct Hit (Confirmed Kill No. 3)
|
|
|
Diamond/Charter, 1993-02. Paperback. light spine creases. fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 45) |
Sniper Shot (Confirmed Kill, No 2)
|
|
|
Diamond/Charter, 1992-07. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 46) |
Confirmed Kill (New Action Series, No 1)
|
|
|
Diamond/Charter, 1992-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 47) |
Dog Island
|
|
|
Putnam Adult, 2001-01-15. Hardcover. New. dj has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 48) |
Some Everyday Folk and Dawn (Virago modern classics)
|
|
|
Penguin (Non-Classics), 1987-04-07. Paperback. Very Good. name written inside front cover, slight wear to cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 49) |
My Brilliant Career
|
|
|
Pocket, 1982-05-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 50) |
Prim Rose
|
|
|
Grand Central Publishing, 1996-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2577 listings found. |




