Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 of 2423 listings found.
1) Letters from Atlantis
Robert Silverberg

Warner Books, 1992-06. Paperback. Very Good. ex-library book with library markings, spine creases, general wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
2) My Dinner With Andrew (Touched By An Angel Fiction Series , No 1)
Robert Tine; John Masius; Martha Williamson

Thomas Nelson Inc, 1998-10. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
3) Portals of Hell ( The American Chronicles, Volume 5 : The Forties )
Robert Vaughan

Bantam Domain A, 1993-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. taped spine, pages look new more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
4) Insomnia
Robert Westbrook

Onyx, 2002-06-15. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
5) Warrior Circle (Howard Moon Deer Mystery Series)
Robert Westbrook

Signet, 1999-07-01. Paperback. Fine. light spine creases, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
6) Love Match
Roberta Leigh

Worldwide Library, 1983-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
7) Holy Radishes
Roberto G. Fernandez

Arte Publico Press, 1995-09. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $9.34
8) Sphinx
Robin Cook

Signet, 1983-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
9) Abduction
Robin Cook

Berkley, 2000-11-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
10) Seizure
Robin Cook

Berkley, 2004-10-05. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
11) Midnight Rose
Robin Lee Hatcher

Leisure Books (Mm), 1992-11. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
12) Some Like It Red Hot
Robin Merrill

Acacia Publishing, Inc, 2008-01-19. Perfect Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
13) On Second Thought
Robison E. Wells

Covenant Communications, 2004-03. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. looks new and unread but has very slight edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
14) Rosie's Curl And Weave (Quantity available: 2)
Rochelle Alers; Donna Hill; Felicia Mason; Francis Ray

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1999-02-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
15) Oh, Play That Thing (Last Roundup) (Quantity available: 4)
Roddy Doyle

Oh, Play That Thing (Last Roundup)
Viking Adult, 2004-11-04. Hardcover. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
16) The Judas Factor (Without the Dawn, Part 4)
Roger Elwood

Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 1997-07-01. Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
17) Valley of the Shadow (Without the Dawn)
Roger Elwood

Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 1997-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
18) Act of Sacrifice (Without the Dawn)
Roger Elwood

Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 1997-06-01. Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
19) California Roll (Moses Wine Detective Novel)
Roger L. Simon

Warner Books, 1986-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
20) Star Wars: The Corellian Trilogy: Showdown at Centerpoint (Book 3)
Roger Macbride Allen

Spectra, 1995-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
21) Touching the Fire
Roger Welsch

Ballantine Books, 1993-08-31. Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread, more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
22) Death With Honors (A Knight & Day mystery)
Ron Nessen; Johanna Neuman

Forge, 1999-11. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
23) An American Love Story
Rona Jaffe

Dell, 1991-05-04. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
24) After the Reunion
Rona Jaffe

Dell, 1986-08-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
25) The Forever Year
Ronald Anthony

Tor Books, 2005-01-10. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
26) Song of Desire (Harlequin Superromance No. 40)
Rosalind Carson

Worldwide Library, 1982-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
27) Another View
Rosamunde Pilcher

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1997-02-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
28) Coming Home
Rosamunde Pilcher

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1996-08-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
29) September
Rosamunde Pilcher

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991-07-15. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread, has book store stamp inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
30) Flowers In The Rain: & Other Stories
Rosamunde Pilcher

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1992-07-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases, a few words written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
31) Winter Solstice
Rosamunde Pilcher

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001-05-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
32) The Empty House
Rosamunde Pilcher

Dell, 1989-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases, a few words written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
33) Thunder on the Plains
Rosanne Bittner

Fanfare, 1992-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, name written inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
34) Revolt of the Dwarves
Rose Estes

TSR Inc, 1983-02. Paperback. Very Good. light scuffing to cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
35) Civil Wars (Contemporary American Fiction)
Rosellen Brown

Penguin (Non-Classics), 1985-07-02. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
36) Civil Wars (Contemporary American Fiction)
Rosellen Brown

Penguin (Non-Classics), 1985-07-02. Paperback. Very Good. former library book, has library markings, pags are fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
37) Free Reign
Rosemary Aubert

Berkley, 1998-05-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
38) It's a Mod, Mod, Mod, Mod Murder: A Murder A-Go-Go Mystery
Rosemary Martin

Signet, 2005-04-05. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
39) Midnight Lady
Rosemary Rogers

Doubleday Books, 1997-11. Hardcover. Fine . Large Print, name marked out on first page, slight shelfwear, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $11.04
40) A Daring Passion
Rosemary Rogers

HQN Books, 2007-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
41) Jewel Of My Heart (Mira)
Rosemary Rogers

Mira, 2004-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. faint spine creases, otherwise looks new more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
42) Sword At Sunset
Rosemary Sutcliff

Tor Books, 1987-03-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, has book store stamp inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
43) Bonnie Dundee (Puffin Books)
Rosemary Sutcliff

Puffin Books, 1985-05-30. Paperback. Very Good. cover has minor wear, pages starting to tan more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
44) THE UNDERGROUND MAN
Ross MacDonald

Bantam, 1972. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamps inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
45) The Making of a Gentleman (Regency Series #5) (Steeple Hill Women's Fiction #63)
Ruth Axtell Morren

Steeple Hill, 2008-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, bright and new. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
46) MY YEAR OF MEAT
Ruth L. Ozeki

Picador, 1998. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $11.04
47) No Mercy
S E Chase

Pinnacle, 2001-06-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
48) Hawkes Harbor (Quantity available: 4)
S. E. Hinton

Tor Books, 2004-09-01. Hardcover. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
49) Born to Be Rich
S. Gallick

Pinnacle, 1989-12-01. Paperback. Fine. Looks unread, has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
50) Stone Quarry (Bill Smith/Lydia Chin Novels)
S. J. Rozan

Minotaur Books, 2001-01-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $7.64
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 of 2423 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: