Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2582 listings found.
1) The End of All Roads
Brenchley, Chaz

The End of All Roads
Ace Books, 2003. Mass-market paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
2) At His Command (Homecoming Heroes, Book 3) (Larger Print Love Inspired #460)
Brenda Coulter

Steeple Hill, 2008-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases, crease of front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
3) Captive
Brenda Joyce

Avon, 1996-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
4) The Illuminator (Quantity available: 2)
Brenda Rickman Vantrease

St. Martin's, 2005-09-30. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
5) Jewel (Oprah's Book Club) (Oprah's Book Club)
Bret Lott

Washington Square Press, 1999-01-19. Paperback. New. slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
6) Vultures in the Sun
Brian Garfield

Bantam, 1987-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. name and date inside cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
7) Martin the Warrior (Redwall, Book 6)
Brian Jacques

Ace, 1995-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
8) Salamandastron: A Novel of Redwall
Brian Jacques

Ace Books, 1994-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
9) Mossflower (Redwall, Book 2)
Brian Jacques

Ace, 1998-11-01. Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
10) The Long Patrol (Redwall, Book 10)
Brian Jacques

Ace, 1999-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
11) Mariel of Redwall (Redwall, Book 4)
Brian Jacques

Avon, 1999-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
12) Iron Star (Quantity available: 2)
Brian Kelleher

Jove, 2001-04-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
13) Necroscope 3: The Source (Necroscope Trilogy, Volume 3)
Brian Lumley

Tor Books, 1989-09-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
14) When Shadows Fall (Quantity available: 2)
Brian Scott Smith

Leisure Books, 1999-09. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
15) Gates of Hell
Brian Stewart

Reignbow, 1988-11. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
16) Bait and Switch (Quantity available: 3)
Brooks, Larry

Bait and Switch
Signet Book, 2004. Mass-market paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
17) The Sweet Potato Queens' Book of Love
Browne, Jill Conner

The Sweet Potato Queens' Book of Love
Three Rivers Press (CA), 1999. Illustrated. Trade paperback. New. Signed. Autographed by Author. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $9.34
18) Murder in Grub Street (Sir John Fielding)
Bruce Alexander

Berkley, 1996-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
19) Wild Wild West
Bruce Bethke

Aspect, 1999-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. tiny bit of edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
20) Utz
Bruce Chatwin

Penguin (Non-Classics), 1989-12-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
21) The Skull of Truth: A Magic Shop Book (Magic Shop Series , No 4)
Bruce Coville

Aladdin, 1999-01-01. Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
22) From Distant Shores : The Novel of New York 1613-1667
Bruce Nicolaysen

Avon Books (Mm), 1980. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
23) Pirate of Gramercy Park
Bruce Nicolaysen

Avon Books (Mm), 1983-06. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
24) Beekman Place
Bruce Nicolaysen

Avon Books, 1982-06. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
25) Dragonfly: An Epic Adventure of Survival in Outer Space
Bryan Burrough

Harper Perennial, 2000-03-01. Paperback. Fine. slightly yellowed, cover plastic coating is peeling in areas, no writing, pages are fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
26) Mortal Kombat II: Annihilation
Bryce Zabel; Brent V. Friedman; Lawrence Kasanoff; Joshua Wexler; Adapter-Jerome Preisler

Tor Books, 1997-11. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
27) Briefly Told Lives
C. Bard Cole

Stonewall Inn Editions, 2002-02-05. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
28) A Classy Touch of Murder (Dr. Jean Montrose Mystery)
C. F. Roe

Signet, 1993-12-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
29) German Literature (Oxford paperbacks university series, 67)
C.P. Magill

Oxford University Press, 1974-07-25. Paperback. Like New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
30) When Night Falls
Cait London

Avon, 2002-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
31) Daemon Eyes
Camille Bacon-Smith

DAW, 2007-07-03. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
32) Once a Dreamer
Candice Hern

Avon, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
33) Once a Dreamer
Candice Hern

Avon, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
34) Whispers of Heaven
Candice Proctor

Ivy Books, 2001-07-03. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. Looks new and unread, has book store stamp inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
35) Lie With Me (Harlequin Blaze)
Cara Summers

Harlequin, 2008-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
36) Skinny Dip
Carl Hiaasen

Grand Central Publishing, 2006-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
37) Skin Tight
Carl Hiaasen

Grand Central Publishing, 2002-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
38) White Hot (Pocket Books Romance)
Carla Neggers

Pocket, 1998-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
39) Wisconsin Wedding (Welcome to Tyler, No. 3)
Carla Neggers

Harlequin, 1992-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
40) The Widow
Carla Neggers

Mira, 2007-11-20. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
41) In the Event of My Death
Carlene Thompson

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2009-02-03. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. looks new and unread but has light edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
42) The Playboy (The Chandler Brothers, Book 2)
Carly Phillips

Forever, 2003-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
43) Snagged (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 2)
Carol Higgins Clark

Grand Central Publishing, 1994-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
44) Twanged (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 4)
Carol Higgins Clark

Vision, 1999-04. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
45) He Sees You When You're Sleeping : A Novel
Carol Higgins Clark; Mary Higgins Clark

Pocket, 2002-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
46) He Sees You When You're Sleeping : A Novel
Carol Higgins Clark; Mary Higgins Clark

Pocket, 2002-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
47) Wild Southern Rose
Caroline Bourne

Zebra, 1991-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
48) Cutting Edge (Harlequin Intrigue, No 267)
Caroline Burnes

Harlequin, 1994-02-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
49) Grace and Favor
Caroline Upcher

Grace and Favor
Kensington, 2002-03-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
50) The Beans of Egypt, Maine
Carolyn Chute

Ticknor & Fields, 1985-01. Paperback. Very Good. previous owner's stamp on first page, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2582 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: