Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2599 listings found.
1) Outremer #6: The End of All Roads (Outremer, 6)
Chaz Brenchley

Ace, 2003-10-28. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
2) Count Your Enemies (Bert Swain Mysteries)
Cheryl Nathan

Worldwide Library, 2000-05-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
3) Mistaken Widow (Historical , No 429)
Cheryl St. John

Harlequin, 1998-08-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
4) The Doctor's Wife (Harlequin Historical, No. 481)
Cheryl St. John

Harlequin, 1999-09-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
5) The Interns: Fashionistas (The Interns)
Chloe Walsh

HarperTeen, 2008-05-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
6) The Interns: Truth or Fashion (The Interns)
Chloe Walsh

HarperTeen, 2008-07-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
7) The Double Bind (Vintage Contemporaries)
Chris Bohjalian

Vintage, 2008-02-12. Paperback. Fine . light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
8) The Last Legion (Quantity available: 2)
Chris Bunch

Roc, 1999-04-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
9) Bitch Factor
Chris Rogers

Bantam, 1998-10. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
10) Nemesis
Christie

Pocket Books, 1991-05. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Excellent Condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
11) ABC Murders
Christie

Pocket, 1989-08-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks unread, Excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
12) BODY IN LIBRARY (Miss Marple Mysteries)
Christie

Pocket, 1985-04-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
13) Love's Wildest Fires
Christina Savage

Dell Pub Co, 1977-07. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
14) Tempest
Christina Savage

Dell Publishing Company, 1982-11. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
15) Drowning Ruth: A Novel (Oprah's Book Club)
Christina Schwarz

Ballantine Books, 2001-07-31. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
16) Code Name: Princess
Christina Skye

Dell, 2004-09-28. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
17) Until Justice is Done
Christine McGuire

Pocket, 1995-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
18) The Second Assassin
Christopher Hyde

Onyx, 2002-03-01. Paperback. light spine creases. fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
19) Sixth Precinct
Christopher Newman

Fawcett, 1987-08-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, small amount of writing inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
20) Precinct Command
Christopher Newman

Fawcett, 1993-04-24. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
21) Manana Man
Christopher Newman

Fawcett, 1988-03-12. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . light spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
22) Backfire
Christopher Newman

Fawcett, 1990-01-29. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
23) Dead End Game
Christopher Newman

Berkley, 1995-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
24) Midtown North
Christopher Newman

Fawcett, 1991-03-31. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
25) Elijah of Buxton
Christopher Paul Curtis

Scholastic, 2009-02. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $14.44
26) Her Majesty's Wizard
Christopher Stasheff

Del Rey, 1986-09-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
27) Escape Velocity
Christopher Stasheff

Ace, 1987-01-15. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
28) The Blood Artists: A Novel
Chuck Hogan

Harper, 1999-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
29) Standoff, The
Chuck Hogan

Bantam, 1996-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
30) Chase the Wind
Cindy Holby

Leisure Books, 2002-10. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
31) Double Trouble
Claire Cross

Jove, 2001-11-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
32) The Scoundrel
Claire Delacroix

Grand Central Publishing, 2003-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
33) Chantal
Claire Lorrimer

Bantam Books, 1985-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
34) Sister Of The Sun
Clare Coleman

Jove, 1993-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
35) Child of the Dawn
Clare Coleman

Jove, 1994-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
36) Night Sky
Clare Francis

Warner Books, 1985-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
37) Tell Me Lies (Leisure historical romance)
Claudia Dain

Leisure Books, 2000-03. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
38) Chance No. 5: Delta Raiders (Chance)
Clay Tanner

Avon Books, 1987-05. Paperback. Very Good. light wear and yellowing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
39) The Cat Who Came for Christmas (Quantity available: 2)
Cleveland Amory

Penguin (Non-Classics), 1988-11-01. Paperback. Like New. slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
40) Talon Force: Secret Weapon
Cliff Garnett

Signet, 2000-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
41) Trial
Clifford Irving

Dell, 1991-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
42) The Alien Agenda (Signet)
Clifford Wilson

Signet, 1975-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. cover has minor wear, pages are fine, address written inside front cover more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
43) Trial by Ice and Fire
Clinton Mckinzie

Dell, 2004-03-02. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
44) Galilee
Clive Barker

HarperTorch, 1999-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. one dogearred page, slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
45) Cabal
Clive Barker

Pocket, 1991-02-15. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
46) Sahara
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1993-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
47) Dirk Pitt Revealed
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1998-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
48) Raise the Titanic
Clive Cussler

Bantam Books, 1982-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Good. spine creases, general wear, small amount of writing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
49) Serpent: A Novel from the NUMA Files (NUMA Files Series Book One)
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 1999-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. name written on first page, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
50) Blue Gold : A Novel from the NUMA Files
Clive Cussler

Pocket, 2000-08-01. Paperback. Fine. Looks new and unread more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2599 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: