Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more
Cart 0 items
Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 of 2542 listings found. |
| 1) |
Fine Things
|
|
|
Dell, 1988-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 2) |
Passion's Promise
|
|
|
Dell, 1977-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 3) |
Five Days in Paris
|
|
|
Dell, 1997-01-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 4) |
Bittersweet
|
|
|
Dell, 2000-02-29. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 5) |
Loving
|
|
|
Dell, 1981-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 6) |
Leap of Faith
|
|
|
Dell, 2002-05. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 7) |
Sunset in St. Tropez
|
|
|
Delacorte Press, 2002-06-25. Hardcover. Fine/Missing. Book looks new but dj is missing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 8) |
The Ring
|
|
|
Dell, 1983-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 9) |
To Love Again
|
|
|
Dell, 1981-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 10) |
The Little White Car (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Canongate Books Ltd, 2004-06-28. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 11) |
Violation
|
|
|
Signet, 1999-10-02. Paperback. Very Good. former library book with library markings. spine creases, general wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 12) |
Galileo's Daughter: A Historical Memoir of Science, Faith, and Love
|
|
|
Penguin (Non-Classics), 2000-11-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 13) |
Upland Outlaws (A Handful of Men, Pt 2)
|
|
|
Del Rey, 1993-04-13. First Edition. Hardcover. Fine /Mylar covered DJ. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 14) |
The Archon Conspiracy
|
|
|
Harvest House Pub, 1989-08. Paperback. Like New. looks unread, slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 15) |
Marine Force One
|
|
|
Berkley, 2001-09-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 16) |
Acacia: The War with the Mein (Acacia, Book 1)
|
|
|
Anchor, 2008-08-26. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 17) |
Hour Game
|
|
|
Vision, 2005-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, small amount of writing inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 18) |
The Winner
|
|
|
Vision, 1998-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 19) |
The Winner
|
|
|
Vision, 1998-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 20) |
The Collectors
|
|
|
Grand Central Publishing, 2007-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 21) |
The Collectors
|
|
|
Grand Central Publishing, 2007-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 22) |
I Been There Before
|
|
|
Penguin (Non-Classics), 1987-03-03. Paperback. Fine . light shelfwear, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 23) |
Redliners
|
|
|
Baen, 1997-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 24) |
Cross The Stars (Hammer Universe)
|
|
|
Tor Books, 1990-07-15. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 25) |
The Fourth Rome (Arc Riders)
|
|
|
Aspect, 1996-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks new and unread, has bookstore stamp inside front cover, light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 26) |
Demon Lord of Karanda (The Malloreon, Book 3)
|
|
|
Del Rey, 1989-10-14. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 27) |
Guardians of the West (The Malloreon, Book 1)
|
|
|
Del Rey, 1988-02-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 28) |
Line of Vision
|
|
|
Berkley, 2002-02-05. Paperback. Fine. very slight spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 29) |
One of Us
|
|
|
Carroll & Graf Publishers, 1997-10. Hardcover. Fine /Mylar covered DJ. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 30) |
Snow Falling on Cedars: A Novel
|
|
|
Vintage, 1995-09-26. Paperback. Fine . has light shelfwear and yellowing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 31) |
Critical Mass (McGarvey)
|
|
|
Tor Books, 1999-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 32) |
One Very Hot Day
|
|
|
Warner Books, 1984-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 33) |
Summertime
|
|
|
Warner Books, 1990-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks new and unread more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 34) |
Small World
|
|
|
Penguin (Non-Classics), 1995-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. light shelfwear, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 35) |
Small World
|
|
|
Warner Books, 1986-04. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. looks unread, cover has minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 36) |
The Brotherhood of the Rose
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1984-12-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 37) |
1812
|
|
|
Forge, 1996-07. First Edition. Hardcover. Fine . light shelfwear to dj, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 38) |
Dream West (Signet)
|
|
|
Signet, 1985-01-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 39) |
Starter for Ten
|
|
|
Hodder Paperback, 2004-07-19. Paperback. Like New. Light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 40) |
Salazar Blinks (Collier Fiction)
|
|
|
Collier Books, 1990-06. Paperback. Like New. looks new and unread but has slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 41) |
Proof of Life
|
|
|
Onyx, 2000-12-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 42) |
Ashes of Victory (Honor Harrington Series, Book 9)
|
|
|
Baen, 2001-02-27. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 43) |
More Than Honor (Honor Harrington)
|
|
|
Baen, 1998-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 44) |
Contact Zero
|
|
|
Onyx, 2006-10-03. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 45) |
The House of Blue Mangoes
|
|
|
HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited, 2001. Paperback. Fine. Looks unread more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 46) |
The Marsh Hawk (Leisure Historical Romance)
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2007-07-03. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 47) |
As Wide as the River
|
|
|
Deseret Book Company, 2005-06-01. Paperback. Like New. slight shelfwear, crease on back cover, pages are fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 48) |
The Skins of Dead Men
|
|
|
Tor Books, 1999-09. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 49) |
Mr. Murder
|
|
|
Berkley, 1994-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 50) |
Watchers
|
|
|
Berkley, 1988-04-01. Paperback. Fine. very slight spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 of 2542 listings found. |


