Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 of 2541 listings found.
1) Dark Rivers of the Heart
Dean Koontz

Knopf, 1994-11-09. First Trade Edition. Hardcover. Fine, bright and new. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
2) Mr. Murder
Dean Koontz

Berkley, 1994-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
3) The Rings of Tautee (Star Trek)
Dean Wesley Smith; Kristine Kathryn Rusch

Star Trek, 1996-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ex-library book with library markings, spine creases, general wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
4) Torch
Deanie Francis Mills

Signet, 1999-10-02. Paperback. Fine . light spine creases, name written inside front cover, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
5) Dakota Home (Dakota Series #2)
Debbie Macomber

Mira, 2007-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. slight spine creases, otherwise looks new more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
6) Sooner or Later (Deliverance Company #2)
Debbie Macomber

Harper/Avon, 1996-06-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
7) That Summer Place: Private Paradise\Island Time\Old Things (Mira Romance)
Debbie Macomber; Susan Wiggs; Jill Barnett

Mira, 2005-07-01. Paperback. Fine. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
8) Blue Willow
Deborah Smith

Bantam, 1993-01-04. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. initials on first page, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
9) Land of Mist and Snow
Debra Doyle; James Macdonald

Eos, 2006-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
10) Endgame (Last Chance Trilogy)
Dee Davis

HQN Books, 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
11) The Guardian (The O'Malley Series #2)
Dee Henderson

Multnomah Books, 2001-02-10. Paperback. Fine. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
12) The Negotiator (O'Malley Series, Book 1)
Dee Henderson

Multnomah Books, 2001-02-05. Paperback. Fine. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
13) The Rescuer: The O'Malley Series, book #6
Dee Henderson

Multnomah Books, 2003-04-01. Paperback. Fine. cover has wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
14) DANGER IN THE SHADOWS
Dee Henderson

Multnomah Press, 2002-01-01. Hardcover. Like New. minor shelfwear to dj more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
15) Daughters of Joy: A Novel of Spiritual Adventure
Deepak Chopra

Putnam Adult, 2002-11-11. Hardcover. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
16) Bonnaire
Delphine Marlowe

A Jove Book, 1980-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
17) The Golden Rose (Zebra Splendor Historical Romances)
Denee Cody

Zebra, 1998-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
18) Face of an Angel
Denise Chavez

Grand Central Publishing, 1995-11-01. Paperback. Fine . light shelfwear, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
19) Autumn's Flame
Denise Domning

Topaz, 1995-11-01. Paperback. Fine . looks unread, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
20) Unquiet Earth
Denise Giardina

Ivy Books, 1994-04-02. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
21) Storming Heaven
Denise Giardina

Ivy Books, 1988-05-12. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
22) Reunions: Truth or Dare/Storm Warning/Too Good to be True/That Special Something (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Denise Hunter; Colleen Coble; Janice Pohl; Eileen M. Berger

Barbour Publishing, Inc, 2000-05-01. Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
23) Warsaw Concerto
Dennis Jones

General PAperback, 1990. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
24) Silver Wolf, Black Falcon (Mithgar)
Dennis L. McKiernan

Roc, 2001-06-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
25) Praise of Folly
Desiderius Erasmus

Princeton Univ Pr, 1985-08. Paperback. Very Good. cover has wear, pages are fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
26) Magic in the Blood (Allie Beckstrom)
Devon Monk

Roc, 2009-05-05. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
27) The Daughter-In-Law: A Novel of Suspense
Diana Diamond

St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2004-05-16. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
28) My Dearest Love
Diana Haviland

Zebra, 1996-09-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine, never read more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
29) Murder Never Forgets (A Carla Day Mystery)
Diana O'Hehir

Berkley, 2006-12-05. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
30) Paper Rose
Diana Palmer

Mira, 1999-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases, has book store stamp inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
31) Winter Roses (Long, Tall Texans)
Diana Palmer

Harlequin, 2007-11-06. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
32) The Spellcoats (The Dalemark Quartet, Book 3)
Diana Wynne Jones

HarperTrophy, 2001-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks unread, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
33) Prime Cut (Goldy Culinary Mysteries, Book 8)
Diane Mott Davidson

Bantam, 2000-02-29. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
34) Killer Pancake (Goldy Culinary Mysteries, Book 5)
Diane Mott Davidson

Crimeline, 1996-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
35) Chopping Spree (Goldy Culinary Mysteries, Book 11)
Diane Mott Davidson

Bantam, 2003-03-04. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
36) Making Mountains Out of Moles
Diane Sebra

Bonneville Books, 2003-08-15. Paperback. Very Good. minor shelfwear and staining more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
37) Texas Charm: Country Charm/Equestrian Charm/Cassidy's Charm/Compassion's Charm (Inspirational Romance Collection)
DiAnn Mills

Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2004-06-01. Paperback. Like New. Light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
38) Comeback
Dick Francis

Fawcett, 1993-02-22. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
39) Rat Race
Dick Francis

Pocket, 1984-07-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamps inside more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
40) Break In
Dick Francis

Fawcett, 1987-02-12. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
41) Hot Money
Dick Francis

Fawcett, 1989-01-30. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
42) Blood Sport" "Whip Hand" "Flying Finish" "Dead Cert" [BOX SET] (FOUR CLASSIC NOVELS OF SUSPENSE)
Dick Francis

FAWCETT CREST, 1991. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Box set of 4 unread paperbacks more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $15.29
43) White Fires Burning
Dillon

Signet, 1978-05-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
44) Mimosa Grove (Mira)
Dinah McCall

Mira, 2004-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
45) A Season in Purgatory (Bantam Books)
Dominick Dunne

Bantam, 1994-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
46) Such Pain (World of Darkness. Mage)
Don Bassingthwaite

Harper Prism, 1995-04. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. new and unread but has very slight edgewear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
47) Libra
Don DeLillo

Signet, 1989-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
48) Great Silver Bonanza
Don Martin

Fawcett, 1979-07-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
49) Stony Man VIII (Don Pendleton's Mack Bolan)
Don Pendleton

Gold Eagle, 1993-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
50) White Line War (Mack Bolan, No 134)
Don Pendleton

Gold Eagle, 1990-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 of 2541 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: