Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more
Cart 0 items
Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 of 2542 listings found. |
| 1) |
Kill Zone (The Executioner, Book 127)
|
|
|
Gold Eagle, 1989-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, shelfwear, starting to yellow more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
Stony Man VIII (Don Pendleton's Mack Bolan)
|
|
|
Gold Eagle, 1993-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 3) |
White Line War (Mack Bolan, No 134)
|
|
|
Gold Eagle, 1990-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 4) |
Assault Force (The Executioner)
|
|
|
Gold Eagle, 2006-06-13. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 5) |
Showdown (Mack Bolan)
|
|
|
Gold Eagle, 1995-11-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 6) |
American Nightmare (Mack Bolan, No 107)
|
|
|
Gold Eagle, 1987-10-01. Paperback. Like New. light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
Vultures Vengeance (The Executioner No. 51) (Gold Eagle Book)
|
|
|
Gold Eagle, 1983-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, book store stamp inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 8) |
Circle of Steel : Bolan Deals a Blow to the Illicit Arms Trade (Mack Bolan, The Executioner No 115)
|
|
|
Gold Eagle, 1988-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, shelfwear, starting to yelow more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 9) |
The Executioner: New Orleans Knockout
|
|
|
Pinnacle Books, 1974. Mass Market Paperback. Good. general wear and yellowing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 10) |
Shadow of Lies
|
|
|
Tor Books, 1986-09. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 11) |
The Infiltrators
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1984-04-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $13.59
|
|
| 12) |
Rhett Butler's People
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2008-08-26. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 13) |
Seventh Royale, The
|
|
|
Dell, 1987-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 14) |
Essentials of Contemporary Literature of the Western World: Continental European (His Essentials of contemporary literature of the Western World, v. 1)
|
|
|
Barrons Educational Series Inc, 1974-02. Paperback. Very Good. ex-library book, pages are fine, cover has shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 15) |
No Bones About It (Ginger Barnes Mysteries)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1998-02-15. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. faint spine creases, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 16) |
The Legend Mackinnon
|
|
|
Fanfare, 1999-04-06. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases, book store stamp inside cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 17) |
Femme Fatale (Feature Anthology)
|
|
|
Silhouette, 2003-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 18) |
Phoebe the Kinkajou
|
|
|
Gale Cengage, 1985-11. School & Library Binding. Fine. cover has slight rubbing and shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 19) |
Who Should Melissa Marry?
|
|
|
Carol Publishing Corporation, 1994-10. Hardcover. Like New. book looks new but dj has rubbing and shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 20) |
Before and Again
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2004-11-30. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 21) |
Persian Brides: A Novel
|
|
|
George Braziller, 2000-08. Paperback. Fine . more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 22) |
Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale (Lowcountry Tales)
|
|
|
Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 23) |
Sullivan's Island: A Lowcountry Tale (Lowcountry Tales)
|
|
|
Jove, 2000-02-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 24) |
Cavedweller
|
|
|
Dutton, 1998. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 25) |
Pier Pressure (A Keely Moreno Mystery)
|
|
|
Worldwide Mystery, 2008. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 26) |
Tenderness
|
|
|
Warner Books, 1998-06. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases, book store stamp inside cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 27) |
More Than Memory
|
|
|
Grand Central Publishing, 2001-02-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, initials written on first page more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 28) |
Tightrope Walker
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1986-10-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 29) |
Mrs. Pollifax, Innocent Tourist (Mrs. Pollifax Mysteries)
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1997-09-28. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Excellent Condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 30) |
Mrs. Pollifax and the Lion Killer
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1996-01-23. Hardcover. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 31) |
Mrs. Pollifax Pursued
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1995-01-24. Hardcover. Like New. ex-library with library markings, but looks almost new more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 32) |
Mrs. Pollifax and the Lion Killer (Mrs. Pollifax Mysteries)
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1996-11-27. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 33) |
Glimmer Train Stories, #49
|
|
|
Glimmer Train Press, Inc, 2003-11-01. Winter 2004, Issue 49. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Winter 2004, Issue 49, Looks new and unread more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $10.19
|
|
| 34) |
Stinger (Signet)
|
|
|
Signet, 1990-06-05. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 35) |
Shadow of the Moon
|
|
|
Harpercollins (Mm), 1997-01. Paperback. Like New. Looks unread, slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 36) |
Nightmare House
|
|
|
Leisure Books, 2004-05. Mass Market Paperback. light spine crease. excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 37) |
The Job
|
|
|
Hyperion Books, 1999-08. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 38) |
Enemy Territory
|
|
|
Bantam, 1990-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 39) |
The Interview Room
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2007-02-06. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 40) |
Eternal City
|
|
|
Baen, 1989-12-02. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 41) |
Armageddon
|
|
|
Baen, 1998-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Faint spine crease, otherwise looks new more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 42) |
Signals
|
|
|
RoseDog Books, 2007-01-15. Paperback. Fine . Pages look new, cover has slight edgewear and rubbing more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 43) |
The Altar of the Body: A Novel
|
|
|
Picador, 2002-09-07. Paperback. Fine . crease on front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 44) |
Dutch Shea Jr
|
|
|
Pocket, 1983-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamps inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 45) |
The Second Mrs. Gioconda
|
|
|
Aladdin Paperbacks, 1975. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 46) |
Charlotte's Web
|
|
|
Scholastic Trade, 1974-04. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear to cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 47) |
Waterworks
|
|
|
Signet, 1995-05-01. Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 48) |
Loon Lake
|
|
|
Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1981-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 49) |
Ragtime
|
|
|
Bantam, 1976-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, has writing inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 50) |
Lives of the Poets: Six Stories and a Novella
|
|
|
Avon Books, 1990-12. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 of 2542 listings found. |
