Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction

from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe

Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2591 listings found.
1) Sirens: A Novel
Eric Van Lustbader

M Evans & Co, 1981-03. Hardcover. Like New. Light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
2) Fanny (Signet)
Erica Jong

Signet, 1981-12-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
3) Red
Erica Spindler

Mira, 1995-06-01. Paperback. Fine . looks unread, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
4) Prizes
Erich Segal

Ivy Books, 1996-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
5) Prizes
Erich Segal

Ivy Books, 1996-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
6) Double Crossing
Erika Holzer

Tor Books, 1985-05. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
7) A Moveable Feast (Scribner Classic)
Ernest Hemingway

Macmillan Pub Co, 1983-09. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
8) Blue River
Ethan Canin

Warner Trade Paperback, 1992-11. Paperback. Very Good. minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $3.39
9) Emperor of the Air
Ethan Canin

Harper Perennial, 1989-02-15. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
10) The Dove and the Rose (The Seekers, No 1)
Ethel L. Herr

Bethany House Publishers, 1996-04. Paperback. Very Good. former library book with library markings, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
11) Bright Captivity (Georgia Trilogy, Book 1)
Eugenia Price

Bantam, 1992-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
12) Savannah
Eugenia Price

Berkley, 1984-08-01. Paperback. Like New. looks unread, light shelfwear and yellowing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
13) Lovers and Other Lunatics (Time of Your Life)
Eugenia Riley

Love Spell, 2000-04. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
14) Big Government: A Novel
Ev Ehrlich

Warner Books, 1998-09. Paperback. Like New. looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear and yellowing more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
15) Icing Ivy (Jane Stuart and Winky Mysteries)
Evan Marshall

Kensington, 2003-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases and light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
16) Season of the Swan: A Novel by
Evan Maxwell

HarperTorch, 1998-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks unread, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
17) Justus Girls
Evelyn 'slim' Lambright

HarperTorch, 2004-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
18) Desert Heat (Zebra Lovegram Historical Romance)
Evelyn Rogers

Zebra, 1993-07-01. Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
19) Shadows of Blackbriar Hall
F. Jacquelyn Hallquist

Diamond/Charter, 1991-11. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
20) Legacies: A Repairman Jack Novel
F. Paul Wilson

Forge Books, 2005-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
21) The Devil's Captain
F. Sherry

Pinnacle, 1992-07-01. Paperback. Like New. Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
22) Demu Trilogy
F.M. Busby

Pocket, 1981-03-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
23) Dangerous
Fabio

Pinnacle, 1996-07-01. Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
24) Standing in the Rainbow (Ballantine Reader's Circle) (Quantity available: 2)
Fannie Flagg

Ballantine Books, 2004-08-03. Paperback. Like New. minor shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
25) Daisy Fay and the Miracle Man
Fannie Flagg

Grand Central Publishing, 1992-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. bookstore stamp inside, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
26) Standing in the Rainbow
Fannie Flagg

Ballantine Books, 2003-06-03. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
27) Daisy Fay and the Miracle Man
Fannie Flagg

Grand Central Publishing, 1992-09-01. Paperback. Very Good. name written inside front cover, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
28) Alibi for an Actress: Alibi for an Actress
Farrell

Pocket, 1993-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
29) September Valentine
Faye Ashley

St. Martin's Press, 1997-09. Mass Market Paperback. . spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
30) Justice (Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Novels)
Faye Kellerman

Avon, 1996-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
31) Serpent's Tooth: A Peter Decker/Rina Lazarus Novel (Peter Decker & Rina Lazarus Novels)
Faye Kellerman

Avon, 1998-05. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
32) Street Dreams
Faye Kellerman

Vision, 2004-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
33) Stalker: A Peter Decker and Rina Lazarus Novel
Faye Kellerman

Avon, 2001-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . light spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
34) The Burnt House
Faye Kellerman

Harper, 2008-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. Looks new and unread, very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.00
35) Moon Music (Paperback)
Faye Kellerman

Avon, 1999-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
36) Stalker: A Peter Decker and Rina Lazarus Novel
Faye Kellerman

Avon, 2001-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $6.79
37) Moon Music (Paperback)
Faye Kellerman

Avon, 1999-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
38) Shadow of Desire
Fela Dawson Scott

Avon Books, 1986-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
39) Sweet Revenge: Sisterhood Series #5 (Revenge of the Sisterhood)
Fern Michaels

Zebra, 2006-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
40) Up Close and Personal
Fern Michaels

Zebra, 2009-04-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
41) About Face
Fern Michaels

Zebra, 2003-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $2.54
42) Picture Perfect
Fern Michaels

Zebra, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread, has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
43) Fool Me Once
Fern Michaels

Zebra, 2007-07-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
44) Pretty Woman: A Novel
Fern Michaels

Pocket, 2006-02-28. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $1.69
45) Texas Rich
Fern Michaels

Ballantine Books, 1987-03-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
46) Late Bloomer
Fern Michaels

Pocket Star, 2003-12. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
47) The Nosy Neighbor
Fern Michaels

Pocket, 2005-05-24. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
48) Sweet Revenge: Sisterhood Series #5 (Revenge of the Sisterhood)
Fern Michaels

Zebra, 2006-10-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $4.24
49) Family Blessings
Fern Michaels

Pocket, 2005-10-25. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. excellent condition more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.94
50) Pretty Woman: A Novel
Fern Michaels

Pocket, 2006-02-28. Mass Market Paperback. . light spine creases, initials on first page more information

Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States)
Price: $5.09
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2591 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: