Fictionfrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Fiction | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe | Even more FICTION / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2588 listings found. |
| 1) |
The Hobbit
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1986-07-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
The Two Towers (The Lord of the Rings, Part 2)
|
|
|
Del Rey, 1986-08-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 3) |
Florida Is Closed Today
|
|
|
Leisure Books (Mm), 1984-10. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, has bookstore stamps more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 4) |
Unicorns
|
|
|
Ace, 1984-11-15. Paperback. Very Good. general wear, starting to yellow, small piece of back cover clipped, still very readable more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 5) |
Midnight Runner (Sean Dillon)
|
|
|
Berkley, 2003-04-01. Paperback. Fine . more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 6) |
Eye of the Storm
|
|
|
Putnam Adult, 1992-07-01. Hardcover. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new but dj has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 7) |
Edge of Danger (Sean Dillon)
|
|
|
Berkley, 2002-04-02. Paperback. Fine . Excellent Condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 8) |
Cover
|
|
|
Warner Books, 1987-10. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, bookstore stamp inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 9) |
Call of The Wild, White Fang (Bantam Classics)
|
|
|
Bantam Classics, 1991-03-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 10) |
Seals: Rolling Thunder (A Seals Novel) (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Jove, 2007-03-27. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 11) |
Lovers & Players (Quantity available: 9)
|
|
|
St. Martin's, 2006. English. Mass Market Paperback. New. English more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 12) |
Hollywood Kids
|
|
|
Pocket, 1995-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 13) |
California Generation
|
|
|
Berkley, 1986-10-01. Paperback. Like New. appears unread, has minor edgewear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 14) |
The Other Side of Love
|
|
|
Delacorte Press, 1991-04-01. Hardcover. Like New. Light shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 15) |
Texas
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1987-06-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. minor wear to cover, pages are fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 16) |
The Novel
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1992-07-20. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written inside more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 17) |
Poland
|
|
|
Random House Inc (T), 1983-08. Hardcover. Very Good/lightly scuffed. book in excellent condition, dj has shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 18) |
Poland
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1984-09-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 19) |
Follow the River
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1983-10-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 20) |
Further Lane: A Novel (Beecher Stowe and Lady Alex Dunraven Novels)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1998-06-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 21) |
A Hamptons Christmas (Beecher Stowe and Lady Alex Dunraven Novels)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001-11-19. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. spine creases more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 22) |
Gin Lane: A Novel of Southampton (Beecher Stowe and Lady Alex Dunraven Novels)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1999-05-15. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread, has book store stamp inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 23) |
Gai-Jin
|
|
|
Dell, 1994-04-03. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, general wear to cover, pages are fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 24) |
Gai-Jin
|
|
|
Dell, 1994-04-03. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, light wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 25) |
Shadowfall: Book One of the Godslayer Chronicles
|
|
|
Roc, 2006-11-07. Paperback. Fine . looks unread, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 26) |
The Shaman's Game (Shaman Mysteries)
|
|
|
Avon, 1999-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Excellent Condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 27) |
The Shaman's Game (Shaman Mysteries)
|
|
|
Avon, 1999-08-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 28) |
Grandmother Spider: A Charlie Moon Mystery (Charlie Moon Mysteries)
|
|
|
Avon, 2001-12-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Excellent Condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 29) |
Command/control #5 (Command and Control, No 5)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1992-04-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 30) |
Cold Cold Heart
|
|
|
Dell, 1995-06-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 31) |
The Black Dahlia
|
|
|
Grand Central Publishing, 2006-09-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, bright and new. New and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 32) |
The Pioneers (Signet Classics)
|
|
|
Signet Classics, 1964-03-01. Paperback. Fine . more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 33) |
Fulton County
|
|
|
Avon Books (Mm), 1990-06. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, has bookstore stamps inside front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 34) |
A Country Such As This
|
|
|
Bantam Books (Mm), 1985-03. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 35) |
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
|
|
|
Del Rey, 2008-04-29. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 36) |
Bitterroot
|
|
|
Pocket, 2002-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. slight shelfwear and staining more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 37) |
Last Car to Elysian Fields: A Dave Robicheaux Novel (Dave Robicheaux Mysteries)
|
|
|
Pocket Star, 2004-08-31. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 38) |
Past All Dishonor (Arbor House library of contemporary Americana)
|
|
|
Arbor House Pub Co, 1984-09. Paperback. Very Good. slight wear to cover, a couple of pages coming loose more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 39) |
The Hearing
|
|
|
Grand Central Publishing, 1999-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 40) |
The Hearing
|
|
|
Grand Central Publishing, 1999-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . faint spine creases, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 41) |
Inherit the Stars
|
|
|
Del Rey, 1978-02-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 42) |
Suzanne's Diary for Nicholas
|
|
|
Grand Central Publishing, 2002-04-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 43) |
Cradle and All
|
|
|
Little, Brown, 2000-05-01. First Edition. Hardcover. Fine, bright and new. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 44) |
Suzanne's Diary for Nicholas
|
|
|
Vision, 2003-07. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, initials on first page, excellent condition more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 45) |
Mary, Mary (Alex Cross Novels)
|
|
|
Vision, 2006-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 46) |
The Dangerous Days of Daniel X
|
|
|
Little, Brown Young Readers, 2008-12-01. Paperback. New. tiny bit of shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 47) |
Honeymoon
|
|
|
Grand Central Publishing, 2007-01-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 48) |
Sandstorm
|
|
|
Harper, 2005-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 49) |
Sandstorm
|
|
|
Harper, 2005-05-01. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 50) |
Grift Sense (Tony Valentine Novels)
|
|
|
Pocket, 2002-05-01. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 of 2588 listings found. |
