Automotivefrom Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe |
|
Browse Automotive | Return to Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe
|
| 1) |
Nascar: Great Moments Early Years [VHS]
|
|
|
Sony, 1997-02-11. VHS Tape. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 2) |
Nasty Doorslammers [VHS] (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Main Event Entertainment, 1999-04-15. VHS Tape. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 3) |
T'N'T in Talladega [VHS] (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Five Points South, 1995-10-31. VHS Tape. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 4) |
Story of Nascar Vol.4 [VHS]
|
|
|
United American Video, 1996-06-07. VHS Tape. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 5) |
Story of NASCAR Vol.1: 1947 to 1958 [VHS] (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
United American Video, 1994-11-22. VHS Tape. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 6) |
Nascar Video (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
Special Collector's Edition . VHS. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $13.59
|
|
| 7) |
Honda Accord CVCC '76'83 (Haynes Manuals)
|
|
|
Thomson Delmar Learning, 1999-01-15. Paperback. Very Good. looks lmost new but cover coming unglued from spine, has slight shelfwear and staining more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 8) |
Dodge Vans, 1989-98 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)
|
|
|
Thomson Delmar Learning, 1998-08-01. Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $15.29
|
|
| 9) |
Mitsubishi Eclipse, 1990-98 (Chilton's Total Car Care Repair Manual)
|
|
|
Thomson Delmar Learning, 1998-04-01. Paperback. Like New. light shelfwear, has a few black marks like someone picked it up with greasy hands, no damage, excellent condition overall more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $13.59
|
|
| 10) |
AUTOMOTIVE EMISSION CONTROLS MANUAL (Haynes Repair Manuals)
|
|
|
Thomson Delmar Learning, 1999-01-15. Paperback. Fine . light scuffing to cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $11.89
|
|
| 11) |
Chilton's Foreign Car Repair Manual
|
|
|
Chilton Book Co, 1972-06. Hardcover. Fine/Not Issued. Pages look new except yellowed, no writing or marks, Cover slightly worn with dark rubbed areas more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $13.59
|
|
| 12) |
Chilton's Guide to Fuel Injection and Electronic Engine Controls, 1984-88 Import Cars and Trucks (Automobile Repair and Maintenance Series)
|
|
|
W G Nichols Pub, 1988-05. Paperback. Fine. slight shelfwear, small crease on bottom front cover more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $6.79
|
|
| 13) |
Chilton's Guide to Fuel Injection and Electronic Engine Controls 1988-90: Nissan Subaru Suzuki Toyota
|
|
|
W G Nichols Pub, 1990-05. Paperback. Fine. Oversized volume, will exceed standard shipping quotes for Priority and International shipping options. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $15.29
|
|
| 14) |
Ultimate Auto Detailing: Hands-On Guide to the Professionals and Concours Winners' Secrets
|
|
|
Motorbooks International, 1995-08. Second Edition. Paperback. Fine. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $15.29
|
|
| 15) |
NASCAR: Legendary Tracks, Unforgettable Moments [VHS] (Quantity available: 4)
|
|
|
Sony, 1996-08-20. VHS Tape. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 16) |
Haynes Ford Pick-ups & Expedition 1997 thru 2002
|
|
|
Haynes Manuals, Inc, 2003-07. Paperback. New. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $12.74
|
|
| 17) |
Chevrolet Chevelle, Malibu and El Camino: 1969 thru 1987 (Haynes Manuals)
|
|
|
Haynes Manuals, Inc, 1987-02-14. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unused, very slight edgewear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $12.74
|
|
| 18) |
The Backyard Mechanic
|
|
|
Ventura , 1981. Paperback. Fine. looks unread but yellowed more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 19) |
Greatest Finishes and Closest Calls Vol.2 : Nascar Video (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
DSL, 1995. VHS Tape. Factory Shrinkwrapped. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 20) |
Fuel Injection & Feedback Carburetors 1978-85 (Automobile repair & maintenance series)
|
|
|
Haynes Manuals, Inc, 1985-01-25. Paperback. Fine. Looks unused but cover has slight shelfwear more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $10.19
|
|
| 21) |
Fuel Injection & Feedback Carburetors 1978-85 (Automobile repair & maintenance series)
|
|
|
Haynes Manuals, Inc, 1985-01-25. Paperback. Very Good. cover has wear but pages are fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $8.49
|
|
| 22) |
Chilton's Automatic Transmission Repair 1980-1984 Domestic Vehicles
|
|
|
Chilton Book Company, 1988-01-25. Paperback. Very Good. cover has wear but pages are fine more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
| 23) |
Chilton's Import Car Repair Manual 1980-87 (Chilton's Import Auto Service Manual)
|
|
|
Haynes Manuals, Inc, 1998-01-20. Hardcover. Like New/Not Issued. looks almost new but has a stain inside back cover, Oversized volume, will exceed standard shipping quotes for Priority and International shipping options. more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (United States) |
Price: $5.94
|
|
