cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Crime Fiction

from Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc.

Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 628 629 630 631 632 633 634 635 636 637 638 639 640 641 642 643 644 645 646 647 648 649 650 651 652 653 654 655 656 657 658 659 660 661 662 663 664 665 666 667 668 669 670 671 672 673 674 675 676 677 678 679 680 681 682 683 684 685 686 687 688 689 690 691 692 693 694 695 696 697 698 699 700 701 702 703 704 705 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 727 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 741 742 743 744 745 746 747 748 749 750 751 752 753 754 755 756 757 758 759 760 761 762 763 764 765 766 767 768 769 770 771 772 773 774 775 776 777 778 779 780 781 782 783 784 785 of 39248 listings found.
1) State Scarlet (Quantity available: 2)
Aaron, David

State Scarlet
Pocket [0-671-65090-4] 1988, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $6.00
2) State Scarlet
Aaron, David

Pocket [0-671-65090-4] 1988, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $10.99
3) Agent of Influence
Aaron, David

Avon [0-380-71005-6] 1990, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Mystery). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $8.99
4) Assignment to Disaster
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal 491 [491] 1955. (Mass market paperback) Fair to good. . . . (Mystery, Science Fiction). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $10.99
5) Assignment Ceylon
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal M2888 [M2888] 1973, [1st] edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $10.99
6) Assignment Zoraya
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal 979 [979] 1960, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $17.99
7) Assignment Angelina
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal k1535 [k1535] [1965], [3rd] printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $12.99
8) Assignment Golden Girl
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal M3179 [M3179] [1975]. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $10.99
9) Assignment Manchurian Doll
Aarons, Edward S

Assignment Manchurian Doll
Gold Medal T2301 [T2301] [1970]. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $16.99
10) Assignment Sulu Sea
Aarons, Edward S

Assignment Sulu Sea
Gold Medal D1967 [D1967] [1968], [4th] printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $10.00
11) Girl on the Run
Aarons, Edward S

Girl on the Run
Gold Medal 424 [424] 1954. (Mass market paperback) Good. . . . (Mystery). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $13.99
12) Assignment Nuclear Nude
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal R2000 [R2000] [1968], [1st] edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $8.99
13) Assignment Burma Girl
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal s1091 [s1091] 1961. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $16.99
14) Assignment Ankara
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal T2599 [T2599] [1969], [5th] printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $8.99
15) Assignment Manchurian Doll
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal T2301 [T2301] [1970]. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $16.99
16) Assignment Silver Scorpion
Aarons, Edward S

Assignment Silver Scorpion
Gold Medal M2735 [M2735] 1973, [1st] edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $8.00
17) Escape to Love (Quantity available: 2)
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal M2858 [M2858] 1973. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Mystery). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $10.99
18) Assignment Ankara
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal T2599 [T2599] [1969], [5th] printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $11.99
19) Assignment Stella Marni
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal 666 [666] 1957. (Mass market paperback) Fair to good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $9.99
20) They All Ran Away (Also released as: They All Ran Away (as by Edward Ronns).) (Quantity available: 2)
Aarons, Edward S

They All Ran Away  (Also released as: They All Ran Away (as by Edward Ronns).)
MacFadden 75-307 [75-307] 1970, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . Also released as: They All Ran Away (as by Edward Ronns). . . . (Mystery). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $9.00
21) Assignment Carlotta Cortez (Quantity available: 2)
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal K1373 [K1373] 1963, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Fine. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $23.99
22) Assignment Stella Marni
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal 906 [906] 1959, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $8.99
23) Assignment Manchurian Doll
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal d1778 [d1778] [1967], [3rd] printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $12.99
24) The Art Studio Murders (Also released as: The Art Studio Murders (as by Edward Ronns).)
Aarons, Edward S

MacFadden 50-198 [50-198] 1964, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . Also released as: The Art Studio Murders (as by Edward Ronns). . . . (Mystery). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $13.99
25) Assignment Treason
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal d1656 [d1656] 1966, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $10.99
26) Assignment Nuclear Nude
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal R2000 [R2000] [1968], [1st] edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $11.49
27) Nightmare (Also released as: Nightmare (as by Edward Ronns).)
Aarons, Edward S

MacFadden 75-390 [75-390] 1971, 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . Also released as: Nightmare (as by Edward Ronns). . . . (Mystery). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $11.99
28) Assignment Suicide
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal T2313 [T2313] [1970]. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $11.99
29) Assignment Manchurian Doll
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal d1778 [d1778] [1967], [3rd] printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $8.99
30) Assignment Zoraya
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal D1631 [D1631] 1966, 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $9.99
31) Assignment Helene
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal 863 [863] 1959, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $17.99
32) Assignment Lili Lamaris
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal s911 [s911 S911] 1959, [1st] thus. (Mass market paperback) Good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $12.99
33) Assignment Unicorn
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal [0-449-13610-8] 1976, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near very good. . . . (Mystery, Science Fiction). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $8.99
34) Assignment Treason
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal d1656 [d1656] [1967], [3rd] printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $12.99
35) Assignment to Disaster
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal (Canadian) 895 [895] [1959], reprint. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Mystery, Science Fiction). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $14.99
36) Assignment Quayle Question
Aarons, Edward S

Assignment Quayle Question
Gold Medal P3224 [P3224] 1975, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $8.00
37) Assignment Sulu Sea
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal M3135 [M3135] 1974. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $10.99
38) Assignment Golden Girl
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal T2471 [T2471] 1971, [1st] edition. (Mass market paperback original) Fair to good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $6.99
39) Million Dollar Murder (Also released as: Million Dollar Murder (as by Edward Ronns).)
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal T2713 [T2713] 1973. (Mass market paperback) Near very good. . . . Also released as: Million Dollar Murder (as by Edward Ronns). . . . (Mystery). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $9.99
40) Assignment Suicide
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal 621 [621] 1956, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $12.99
41) Assignment Burma Girl
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal d1612 [d1612] [1966], [3rd] printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $12.99
42) Assignment Budapest
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal 707 [707] 1957, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $17.99
43) Assignment Lowlands
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal s1073 [s1073] 1961. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $23.99
44) Assignment Nuclear Nude
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal T2293 [T2293] [1970]. (Mass market paperback) Good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $8.99
45) I Can't Stop Running (Also released as: I Can't Stop Running (as by Edward Ronns).)
Aarons, Edward S

I Can't Stop Running  (Also released as: I Can't Stop Running (as by Edward Ronns).)
Gold Medal T2252 [T2252] 1971. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . Also released as: I Can't Stop Running (as by Edward Ronns). . . . (Mystery). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $6.85
46) Assignment Zoraya
Aarons, Edward S

Assignment Zoraya
Gold Medal T2616 [T2616] [1972]. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $9.00
47) Assignment Stella Marni
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal 666 [666] 1957. (Mass market paperback) Good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $12.99
48) Assignment Palermo
Aarons, Edward S

Gold Medal R2166 [R2166] 1969, 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . (Suspense Thriller). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $11.99
49) Terror in the Town (Also released as: Terror in the Town (as by Edward Ronns).)
Aarons, Edward S

MacFadden 50-216 [50-216] 1964. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . Also released as: Terror in the Town (as by Edward Ronns). . . . (Mystery). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $13.99
50) Point of Peril (Also released as: Point of Peril (as by Edward Ronns).)
Aarons, Edward S

MacFadden 50-235 [50-235] 1965. (Mass market paperback) Very good. . . . Also released as: Point of Peril (as by Edward Ronns). . . . (Mystery). more information

Offered by Grant Thiessen / BookIT Inc. (United States)
Price: $12.99
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524 525 526 527 528 529 530 531 532 533 534 535 536 537 538 539 540 541 542 543 544 545 546 547 548 549 550 551 552 553 554 555 556 557 558 559 560 561 562 563 564 565 566 567 568 569 570 571 572 573 574 575 576 577 578 579 580 581 582 583 584 585 586 587 588 589 590 591 592 593 594 595 596 597 598 599 600 601 602 603 604 605 606 607 608 609 610 611 612 613 614 615 616 617 618 619 620 621 622 623 624 625 626 627 628 629 630 631 632 633 634 635 636 637 638 639 640 641 642 643 644 645 646 647 648 649 650 651 652 653 654 655 656 657 658 659 660 661 662 663 664 665 666 667 668 669 670 671 672 673 674 675 676 677 678 679 680 681 682 683 684 685 686 687 688 689 690 691 692 693 694 695 696 697 698 699 700 701 702 703 704 705 706 707 708 709 710 711 712 713 714 715 716 717 718 719 720 721 722 723 724 725 726 727 728 729 730 731 732 733 734 735 736 737 738 739 740 741 742 743 744 745 746 747 748 749 750 751 752 753 754 755 756 757 758 759 760 761 762 763 764 765 766 767 768 769 770 771 772 773 774 775 776 777 778 779 780 781 782 783 784 785 of 39248 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: