Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

EROTICA

from Leonard Shoup

Browse EROTICA | Return to Leonard Shoup | Even more FICTION / Erotica books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 of 310 listings found.
1) We Too Must Love ...with We Two Won't Last ...2 Volumes ( Gay / Lesbian Literature )
Aldrich, Ann (aka Marijane Meaker / Vin Packer / M E Kerr )

We Too Must Love ...with We Two Won't Last ...2 Volumes    ( Gay / Lesbian Literature )
Greenwich: Fawcett Gold Medal # d1553, 1958, 1st Edition, 2nd Printing ...with Gold Medal # K1313, 1963, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ......................2 volumes, paperback, both are fair copies with taped spines, some pages taped, still better than reading copies, scarce, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $20.00
2) The Savage Schoolteacher - Bizarre Library # 16 ( School Teacher )
Alfons, Frank / Bizarre Library # 16

The Savage Schoolteacher - Bizarre Library # 16 ( School Teacher )
No Place: No Publisher / Bizarre Library #16, No Date ( 1970's ?), 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a Good copy only, overall wear, still a tight, sound copy, graphic b&w illustrations, some b&w bondage photos, not for those offended by graphic material, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Di Mulatto . more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $45.00
3) Hell Bent: Beacon # B163 ( Good Girl Art / GGA )
Ames, H B

Hell Bent:  Beacon # B163 ( Good Girl Art / GGA )
Canada: Beacon # B163, 1952 (actually 1958 ), 1st Printing . -----------paperback, a Good copy with very nice cover art, ink name, a wee bit musty but overall a nice copy, some foxing, nice Good Girl Art, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $6.25
4) Satanic Venus: A Classic of Erotic Literature
Anonymous

Satanic Venus:  A Classic of Erotic Literature
N.Y.: Carroll & Graf, 1989, 1st Printing. ......................paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy,a nice copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $6.25
5) The Eros Collection: Eros in the Country ...with Eros in Town ...with Eros in the New World ...an Omnibus
Anonymous / The Eros Collection / Derek Parker

The Eros Collection:  Eros in the Country ...with Eros in Town ...with Eros in the New World ...an Omnibus
London: Headline, 1991, 1st Edition, 1st Printing . ................paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, 775 pages of erotica throughout the country, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $20.00
6) The Best of Emmanuelle Arsan: Emmanuelle ...with The Further Experiences of Emmanuelle
Arsan, Emmanuelle

The Best of Emmanuelle Arsan: Emmanuelle ...with The Further Experiences of Emmanuelle
London: Leisure, 1985, reprint. ----------hardcover, Near Fine in Very Good dustjacket, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. Later printing(s). Hard Cover. Near Fine/Very Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $7.50
7) High Thrust ---a Lonely Beautiful Woman and the World's Most Versatile Robot
Auden, Renee ( Pen Name for Uta West )

High Thrust ---a Lonely Beautiful Woman and the World's Most Versatile Robot
N.Y.: Olympia Press, 1971, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, light wear, Uta West worked as a fashion model for a time and later wrote two erotic novels under the name Auden, she later was involved in a number of feminist publications participating as UW, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $40.00
8) Superdoll
August, Leo

Superdoll
N.Y.: Award Books, 1969, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a Very Good copy, a sexpionage type adventure, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photor. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $17.50
9) Sex Kitten
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Sex Kitten
N.Y.: Midwood No. F189, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Paul Rader Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $15.00
10) Never Love a Call Girl
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Never Love a Call Girl
N.Y.: Midwood No. F205, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint. ----------paperback, a solid Good copy with overall light, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $15.00
11) The Little Black Book: The Most Expensive Names in the City --- But Every One of Them Worth the Price
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

The Little Black Book: The Most Expensive Names in the City --- But Every One of Them Worth the Price
N.Y.: Midwood No. Y135, 1961, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint. ----------paperback, Very Good+, super Rader cover art of a scantily clad blonde sitting atop a little black book, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Paul Rader Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $15.00
12) All the Way
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

All the Way
N.Y.: Midwood No. 60, 1960, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Paul Rader Cover Art (?). more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $10.00
13) Women in Prison
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Women in Prison
N.Y.: Midwood No. 120, 1961, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint. ----------paperback, a Good copy only, overall wear, tear on spine has been repaired, store stamp, ink name, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $10.00
14) flight Hostess Rogers
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

flight Hostess Rogers
N.Y.: Midwood No. Y168, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint. ----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, light wear, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $10.00
15) The Little Black Book: The Most Expensive Names in the City --- But Every One of Them Worth the Price
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

The Little Black Book: The Most Expensive Names in the City --- But Every One of Them Worth the Price
N.Y.: Midwood No. Y135, 1961, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint. ----------paperback, Very Good, store stamp, super Rader cover art of a scantily clad blonde sitting atop a little black book, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Paul Rader Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $15.00
16) The Platinum Trap
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

The Platinum Trap
N.Y.: Midwood No. F202, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint. ----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, light wear, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Paul Rader Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $10.00
17) Sinners in White
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Sinners in White
N.Y.: Midwood No. F146, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint. ----------paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, light wear, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Paul Rader Cover Art (?). more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $10.00
18) Lust at Leisure
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Lust at Leisure
N.Y.: Beacon Signal # B611F, 1963, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint. ----------paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, light wear, ink number, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $14.50
19) Lust at Leisure
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Lust at Leisure
N.Y.: Beacon Signal # B626F, 1963, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a Good copy only, overall wear, tape on spine, front gutter has been taped, still a solid copy and much better than a reading copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $14.50
20) Circle of Sin
Behan, Leslie ( Pseudonym for Theodore Mark Gottfried )(AKA: Ted Mark )

Circle of Sin
N.Y.: Domino Books, 1965, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ------------paperback, Very Good copy, a nice copy, light wear with a faint spine crease, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $14.50
21) The Dungaree Jungle
Benton, Riley

The Dungaree Jungle
North Hollywood: All-Star Books, 1966, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, Very Good+, super suggestive cover art, nice clean copy, small blotch on final 2 pages, "Two people shared his secret - one a woman who denied it - the other a man who knew him as no woman ever had", any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $9.50
22) The Girl with the Golden G String
Berkey, Ben

The Girl with the Golden G String
Manhasset, N.Y.: Kozy Books # K148, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, Very Good+, remainder stamp on front cover, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Stripper Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $6.25
23) The Love Test
Black, Brian

The Love Test
Canada: Softcover Library, # B985X, 1966, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, Very Good, nice cover art, ink name on front, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $6.25
24) The Bed and I
Blake, Alfred (penname for Lary Mark Harris Who also wrote as - Laurence M Janifer / Barbara Wilson / Mark Phillips / Andrew Blake / Larry M Harris / ANGELO DI STEFANO )

The Bed and I
Hollywood: Intimate Editions, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, nice cover art, scarce, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $15.00
25) The Ecstasy Kick
Blake, Andrew (penname for Lary Mark Harris Who also wrote as - Laurence M Janifer / Barbara Wilson / Mark Phillips / Alfred Blake / Larry M Harris / ANGELO DI STEFANO )

The Ecstasy Kick
N.Y.: Softcover Library ( Beacon ) # B1048X, 1967, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Good+ copy, nice cover, cover creases, front endpaper has been corner clipped, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $9.50
26) Sex Swinger
Blake, Andrew (penname for Lary Mark Harris Who also wrote as - Laurence M Janifer / Barbara Wilson / Mark Phillips / Alfred Blake / Larry M Harris / ANGELO DI STEFANO )

Sex Swinger
N.Y.: Beacon # B625F, 1963, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, nice cover, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $17.50
27) Love Hostess
Blake, Andrew (penname for Lary Mark Harris Who also wrote as - Laurence M Janifer / Barbara Wilson / Mark Phillips / Alfred Blake / Larry M Harris / ANGELO DI STEFANO )

Love Hostess
N.Y.: Beacon # B664F, 1963, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, nice cover, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $20.00
28) Topless - A Case History Report - Revealing Portraits of the EVERYTHING GOES Woman in Today's Anything Goes World
Blake, Andrew (penname for Lary Mark Harris Who also wrote as - Laurence M Janifer / Barbara Wilson / Mark Phillips / Alfred Blake / Larry M Harris / ANGELO DI STEFANO )

Topless - A Case History Report - Revealing Portraits of the EVERYTHING GOES Woman in Today's Anything Goes World
N.Y.: Belmont # B75-225, 1969, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, nice photo cover of an ANYTHING GOES woman in a hammock, scarce, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $50.00
29) Apres Ski : Aphrodite Collection
Blanchont, Philippe

Apres Ski :  Aphrodite Collection
Montreal: Aphrodite, 1969, 1st Edition in English, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, Very Good+, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $6.25
30) Love is Fun
Bledsoe, Robert

Love is Fun
Manhasset, N.Y.: Kozy Books # K153, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, Very Good+, remainder stamp on front cover, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $6.50
31) The Libertines ( aka College for Sinners )
Block, Lawrence Writing as Andrew Shaw

The Libertines  ( aka College for Sinners )
San Diego: Greenleaf Classic / Reed Nightstand # 3026, 1973, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, Very Good +,a nice copy, remainder punch in front cover, very nice naughty college girl cover art, cover art is reminiscent of those Laser SF paperbacks done by Kelly Freas, if this is done by Freas it is uncredited, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $14.50
32) Twilight Lovers ---They Lived and Loved in the Off-Beat World of Lesbianism ( Lesbian Theme / Lesbiana )
Bradley, Marion Zimmer Writing as Miriam Gardner ( aka: Lee Chapman, John Dexter, Miriam Gardner, Morgan Ives )

Twilight Lovers ---They Lived and Loved in the Off-Beat World of Lesbianism  ( Lesbian Theme / Lesbiana )
Derby, CT: Monarch Books # 418, 1964, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, nice copy of this lesbian themed paperback, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Rafael De Soto Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $125.00
33) The Strange Women ---They were Trapped by Their Forbidden Love ( Lesbian Theme / Lesbiana )
Bradley, Marion Zimmer Writing as Miriam Gardner ( aka: Lee Chapman, John Dexter, Miriam Gardner, Morgan Ives )

The Strange Women ---They were Trapped by Their Forbidden Love ( Lesbian Theme / Lesbiana )
Derby, CT: Monarch Books # 249, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, price on spine has been blacked out, nice copy of this lesbian themed paperback, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Tom Miller Cover Art . more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $125.00
34) Twilight Lovers ---They Lived and Loved in the Off-Beat World of Lesbianism ( Lesbian Theme / Lesbiana )
Bradley, Marion Zimmer Writing as Miriam Gardner ( aka: Lee Chapman, John Dexter, Miriam Gardner, Morgan Ives )

Twilight Lovers ---They Lived and Loved in the Off-Beat World of Lesbianism  ( Lesbian Theme / Lesbiana )
Derby, CT: Monarch Books # 418, 1964, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a Good copy only, spine and cover wear, flaking to spine, short tears at spine tips, browning to paper and verso of covers, ink scribble on front endpaper and verso of front cover, still quite tight in the binding, nice cover art for this lesbian themed paperback, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Rafael De Soto Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $65.00
35) Spare Her Heaven
Bradley, Marion Zimmer Writing as Morgan Ives ( aka: Lee Chapman, John Dexter, Miriam Gardner, Morgan Ives )

Spare Her Heaven
Derby, CT: Monarch Books # 335, 1963, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a solid Good to Very Good copy, spine crease and light flaking, looks quite nice, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Harry Schaare Cover Art . more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $100.00
36) Tawney ---A Fiery Tale of the Lust of a White Man for a HIGH Yeller
Braetower, Wade, Edited By Geoffrey Neil

Tawney ---A Fiery Tale of the Lust of a White Man for a HIGH Yeller
Atlanta, Georgia: Pendulum Books, 1969, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a strong Good copy, 191 pages, "She captivated Wade's body, then blew his mind as he searched for the reason his father forbade him to take this half-white, half-Negro girl as his mistress.", any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Text Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $35.00
37) Assault
Camra, Ross ( Penname for George H Smith )

Assault
Los Angeles: Art Enterprises / Epic, 1962, 1st edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, SF sleaze, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $65.00
38) Sexplosion
Carnelle, Inge

Sexplosion
N.Y.: Bee-Line Books, 1967, 1st edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, sleaze by the creator of JANE BLOND, the girl from B.U.S.T., any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $45.00
39) The Affair
Carter, Alex

The Affair
Winnipeg: Softcover Library # B876x, 1965, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. ----------paperback, Very Good +, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $6.25
40) Suburban Hotbed --- He Was a Scientific Peeping Tom
Carver, John

Suburban Hotbed --- He Was a Scientific Peeping Tom
Winnipeg, Manitoba: Beacon / Softcover Library # B1023x, 1967, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a strong Very Good copy, nice Gross cover art, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by George Gross Cover Art . more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $6.25
41) Made in Japan ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 10
Chase, Glen ( House Name for Gardner F Fox, Leonard Levinson and Rochelle Larking )

Made in Japan  ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 10
N.Y.: Leisure Books, 1974, 1st edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, paper just starting to show some age toning, store stamp, black mark on endpaper, light cover creases, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $17.50
42) Always on Sunday ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 20
Chase, Glen ( House Name for Gardner F Fox, Leonard Levinson and Rochelle Larking )

Always on Sunday ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 20
N.Y.: Leisure Books, 1975, 1st edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, paper just starting to show some age toning, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $25.00
43) The Moorland Monster ---The All New Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 4
Chase, Glen ( House Name for Gardner F Fox, Leonard Levinson and Rochelle Larking )

The Moorland Monster ---The All New Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- #  4
N.Y.: Leisure Books, 1977, 1st edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, paper just starting to show some age toning, bit of light wear, black mark on upper edge of text block, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $30.00
44) Up Your Ante ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 4
Chase, Glen ( House Name for Gardner F Fox, Leonard Levinson and Rochelle Larking )

Up Your Ante  ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 4
N.Y.: Leisure Books, 1973, 1st edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, paper just starting to show some age toning, store stamp, small ink mark on front endpaper, faint dampstain, ink number and black mark on upper edge of text block, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $14.50
45) The Big Bankroll ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 22
Chase, Glen ( House Name for Gardner F Fox, Leonard Levinson and Rochelle Larking )

The Big Bankroll ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 22
N.Y.: Leisure Books, 1975, 1st edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, paper just starting to show some age toning, store stamp, ink number and mark on upper edge of text block, price blacked out, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $24.50
46) I'm Cherry, Fly Me ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 6
Chase, Glen ( House Name for Gardner F Fox, Leonard Levinson and Rochelle Larking )

I'm Cherry, Fly Me ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 6
N.Y.: Leisure Books, 1973, 1st edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, paper just starting to show some age toning, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $30.00
47) Greek Fire ---The All New Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 2
Chase, Glen ( House Name for Gardner F Fox, Leonard Levinson and Rochelle Larking )

Greek Fire ---The All New Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 2
N.Y.: Leisure Books, 1977, 1st edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, paper just starting to show some age toning, bit of light wear, stress marks on rear cover, , any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $17.50
48) Cherry Delight: Up Your Ante, # 4 ---a Sexecutioner Thriller
Chase, Glen ( House Name for Gardner F Fox, Leonard Levinson and Rochelle Larking )

Cherry Delight: Up Your Ante,  # 4 ---a Sexecutioner Thriller
N.Y.: Leisure Books, 1973, 1st edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, solid Very Good+, paper just starting to show some age toning, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good+. Illus. by Uncredited Cover Art. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $15.00
49) Mexican Standoff ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 21
Chase, Glen ( House Name for Gardner F Fox, Leonard Levinson and Rochelle Larking )

Mexican Standoff ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 21
N.Y.: Leisure Books, 1975, 1st edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, paper just starting to show some age toning, ink number on upper edge of text block, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $20.00
50) Crack Shot ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 5
Chase, Glen ( House Name for Gardner F Fox, Leonard Levinson and Rochelle Larking )

Crack Shot  ---Cherry Delight ---a Sexecutioner Thriller --- # 5
N.Y.: Leisure Books, 1973, 1st edition, 1st Printing. -----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, paper just starting to show some age toning, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Photo Cover. more information

Offered by Leonard Shoup (Canada)
Price: $20.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 of 310 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: