Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Architecture

from Turn-The-Page Books

Browse Architecture | Return to Turn-The-Page Books | Even more ARCHITECTURE / General books
Go to page: 1 2 of 89 listings found.
1) Planning the Timber Frame Home: A design primer

Blissfield, MI: Riverbend Timber Framing, 1996. Plastic spiral binding. Small scuff to front cover, else a clean and fresh copy. Exterior sketches, floorplan diagrams, and color photos throughout. FAQ section in back. Planning, designing, financing and getting the house built.. Ninth Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $24.00
2) Style in Mexican Architecture
Aldrich, Richard

Coral Gables: University of Miami Press, 1968. Full red cloth binding with gently rubbed corners. Clean and unmarked. Map endpapers. 110pp. 77 plates. Photographs by Merle G. Wachter and Richard Merrick. Dust jacket, rubbed along edges, with several small chips and closed tears, offered in new mylar cover.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $85.00
3) The Timeless Way of Building
Alexander, Christopher

New York: Oxford University Press, 1979. Reprint edition cloth hard cover with dust jacket, NF/VG. Crisp, tight, square, unmarked. Dust jacket slightly rubbed at spine head, offered in new mylar cover. A well cared for copy exhibiting light handling. xv, 552pp., illus.. Later Printing. Cloth Hard Cover. NEAR FINE/Very Good. 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $50.00
4) Wren's London
Amery, Colin

Wren's London
Luton, Beds, UK: Lennard Publishing, 1988. Full black cloth binding. Long gift note inked opposite title page, otherwise fine, crisp and clean. Illustrated endpapers. 160pp. More than 120 photos. Dust jacket, price-clipped, clean, in new mylar cover.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
5) Local Style in English Architecture : An Enquiry Into Its Origin and Development
Atkinson, T. D

London: B. T. Batsford Ltd, 1947. First edition red cloth hard cover with pictorial matte finish dust jacket, VG/VG. Unmarked square copy with light wear and use. New mylar cover. 183pp., index, containing over 120 photographs and line drawings featuring the regional variations and differences in English architecture.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $20.00
6) Thatched Buildings of Dorset
Billett, Michael

London: Robert Hale, 1984. Full blue cloth binding. 222pp, photos, index. Dust jacket offered in new mylar cover.. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $18.50
7) Illustrated House
Blackburn, Graham

Woodstock: Overlook Press, 1974. Quarter bound in black cloth. Clean and unmarked. 155 pp. Dust jacket, lightly rubbed at tips, in new mylar cover.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
8) Illustrated Housebuilding
Blackburn, Graham

Woodstock: Overlook Press, 1977. Wraps lightly rubbed. Clean and unmarked. 155pp, illustrations, index. . Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
9) 350 Years of Art & Architecture in Maryland
Blumenthal, Arthur R. (ed.)

College Park: University of Maryland, 1984. Light wear to wraps. Reading creases to spine. Clean and tightly bound. 248 pp. Contains 201 entries and illustrations from an exhibition at The Art Gallery and The Gallery of the School of Architecture.. Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
10) Urban Intersections: Meetings of Life and Literature in United States Cities
Bremer, Sidney H

Urbana: University of Illinois Press, 1992. xvi; 258 pp. Several pages have creased corners. Clean and unmarked. "... looks beyond the skyscraper to reveal earlier and continuing images of the neighborhood, the street, and the family home challenging the universality of urban alienation. She reminds us of the many regional, women, and ethnic writers who have articulated the expressive and communal life of cities in the United States.". Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $6.50
11) The Prairie School; Frank Lloyd Wright and His Midwest Contemporaries
Brooks, H. Allen

Toronto: University of Toronto Press, 1975. Full beige cloth binding. Bookplate neatly positioned on front pastedown, else a clean, tight and unmarked copy. xxiii, 373 pp., index. Photos, diagrams and plans throughout. Dust jacket, chipped at corners, rubbed, spine sunned, under new mylar cover.. Later Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Square 8vo. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $175.00
12) In Harmony with Nature: Creative Country Construction
Bruyere, Christian ; Inwood, Robert

New York: Drake Publishers, 1975. 3rd printing cloth hard cover with dust jacket, VG/VG. Clean, tight and unmarked copy. Corners slightly rubbed. Dust jacket lightly rubbed along top edge, offered in new mylar cover. 213pp., illustrated. Log cabins and wood frame construction with detailed instructions and diagrams.. Later Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $17.50
13) John Gaw Meem: Southwestern Architect
Bunting, Bainbridge

Albuquerque: University of New Mexico Press, 1983. Brown cloth over boards with tan binding. Gift note inked on front flyleaf, else a crisp, fine copy. xvi, 177 pp. Photos and illustrations. Index. Photo credits include Laura Gilpin, Tyler Dingee and Ansel Adams. Foreword by Paul Horgan. Dust jacket, lightly rubbed along edges, in new mylar cover.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $60.00
14) The English Cathedral
Chamberlin, Russell

Devon: Webb & Bower, 1987. Full blue cloth binding, rubbed at tips. Clean, tight and unmarked. 208 pp. Illustrations. Photos throughout, some in color. Index. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. "The history of England written in stone." A biographical approach, tracing the antecedents and development of English cathedrals, their quirks and characteristics, and their place in the community.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Near Fine. 4to. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
15) Interior Design Illustrated
Ching, Francis D. K

New York: Van Nostrand Reinhold, 1987. Clean, tight and unmarked copy showing light handling. Small tear with tape mend to cover, light reading creases. 318pp., index, illus.. Later Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6" - 8" Tall Oblong. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $14.00
16) Arguments in Favor of Sharpshooting
Clarke, David S

Portland: Timber Press, 1984. Full brown cloth binding, slightly rubbed at spine ends. Former owner's kitty name sticker neatly on front pastedown. 140 pp. Illustrations. Index. Dust jacket, sunned at spine and fore edges, offered in new mylar cover.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
17) The English Country House: An Art and a Way of Life
Cook, Olive

New York: Thames & Hudson, 1974. Green cloth hard cover with dust jacket, VG/VG. Prior owner's gift note on front flyleaf, otherwise unmarked, clean copy. Corners lightly rubbed. Dust jacket slightly rubbed along top of rear panel. 240pp., index, illustrated with 269 plates, 22 in color.. Later Printing. Cloth Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $18.00
18) The Bridge
Curtis, Robert Emerson

The Bridge
Milson's Point, NSW: Currawong Press, 1981. Full cream cloth binding, slightly shelf rubbed. Clean and unmarked. Unpaginated. One of 1000 copies. Lithographs, drawings and memoirs about the building of Sydney's grand Habour Bridge. Dust jacket, rubbed along edges, with chip to lower edge back panel, offered in new mylar cover.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $45.00
19) Log Home Care and Maintenance: Everything you Need to Know to Buy, Maintain, and Enjoy Your Log Home
Davis, Jim

New York: Lyons Press, 2004. As new. 164pp.. Soft Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $7.50
20) Log Home Care and Maintenance: Everything you Need to Know to Buy, Maintain, and Enjoy Your Log Home
Davis, Jim

New York: Lyons Press, 2004. As new. 164pp.. Soft Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $7.50
21) The Churches and Abbeys of Ireland
De Breffny, Brian; Mott, George

The Churches and Abbeys of Ireland
New York: W. W. Norton & Company, 1976. Full green cloth binding. Rear board corners very slightly bumped. Clean and unmarked copy. 208pp. 268 illustrations and photos, 20 in color. Dust jacket, lightly rubbed at tips, in new mylar cover. A comprehensive account of some three hundred surviving churches and abbeys.. First American Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $35.00
22) City on the Potomac
DeVore, Jr., Harry L. ; Yoseloff, Martin (Narrative)

New York: Beechhurst Press, 1946. First edition pictoral hard cover in GOOD condition. No dust jacket. Gilt on spine cloth has rubbed away, one corner noticeably bumped. Former ownership on front pastedown. 113pp. , pen and ink illustrations of streets, buildings, landmarks in Washington, DC. by DeVore.. First Edition. Quarter Cloth, Paper Ov.boards. Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Sketchbook. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $12.00
23) The Small House : An Artful Guide to Affordable Residential Design
Dickinson, Duo

New York: McGraw-Hill, 1986. 2nd printing hard cover with dust jacket, FINE/VG. Clean, tight and unmarked copy. Dust jacket rubbed at corners, offered in new mylar cover. 196pp., index, illus., floorplans. Innovative and stylish small homes for every budget.. Later Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
24) Airbrush Illustration for Architecture
Dombek, George; Porter, Tom

New York: W. W. Norton & Company, 2003. Full black cloth binding. Slight shelf rubbing to lower board edges, otherwise a clean, crisp copy. 128pp, illustrations, index. Dust jacket in new mylar cover.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $16.50
25) Romanticism and American Architecture
Early, James

New York: A. S. Barnes and Company, 1965. Full green cloth hard cover with dust jacket, VG/VG. Clean, unmmarked copy showing light reader's use and handling. Dust jacket slightly rubbed at corners, half inch closed tear at spine, offered in new mylar cover. 171pp., index, b&w photographs.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $14.00
26) The Timber Frame Planning Book
Elliott, Stewart

Chicago: Contemporary Books, 1978. First edition, soft cover format. Clean, tight, unmarked, spine smooth. Corners slightly rubbed. 350pp., appendices, fully illustrated.. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $30.00
27) The Master Builders : Structures of Empire in the New World - Spanish Initiatives and United States Invention
Fifer, J. Valerie

Durham Academic Press, 1996. 320 pp. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. "The basic principles of structural engineering are applied with striking effect in this fresh and original study of the historical development of the Spanish and United States empires in the Americas - a comparative analysis of the two most daring compression and tension structures ever build in the New World.". Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
28) The Master Builders : Structures of Empire in the New World - Spanish Initiatives and United States Invention
Fifer, J. Valerie

Durham Academic Press, 1996. 320 pp. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. "The basic principles of structural engineering are applied with striking effect in this fresh and original study of the historical development of the Spanish and United States empires in the Americas - a comparative analysis of the two most daring compression and tension structures ever build in the New World.". Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
29) Meiji Revisited: The Sites of Victorian Japan
Finn, Dallas

New York: Weatherhill, 1995. Red cloth binding. Entirely clean, crisp copy. ix, 276 pp. Illustrations. Map and Guide to Meiji Sites. Index. Dust jacket in protective mylar.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $30.00
30) The Illustrated History of Architecture: The Development of Cities and Towns
Fragner, Benjamin

London: Sunburst Books, 1994. Glossy pictorial boards. Gift note inked on front flyleaf, otherwise a fine, clean copy. 160pp. Illustrations throughout. Dust jacket in new mylar cover.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Near Fine. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $14.50
31) Castles and Keeps of Scotland
Fraprie, Frank Roy

New York: Barnes & Noble Books, 1994. Quarter bound in blue cloth. Address label and inked date on front flyleaf, otherwise a clean, tight copy. 411pp, index. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. Captures all the history and romance attached to every important castle in Scotland.. Reprint Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $7.00
32) Preserving the Great Plains and Rocky Mountains
Freed, Elaine

Albuquerque: University of New Mexico Press, 1992. Clean, tight and unmarked copy. 434pp, bibliography, index. Photos throughout. Foreword by Clark Strickland.. First Paperback Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $12.00
33) Purcell and Elmslie: Prairie Progressive Architects
Gebhard, David

Salt Lake City: Gibbs Smith Publisher, 2006. Full gold cloth binding. A clean, crisp copy. 192pp, photos, site plans, notes, bibliography, index. Dust jacket in new mylar cover.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $17.50
34) Cathedral Cities of England
Gilbert, George ; Collins, W. W. (illustrator)

Cathedral Cities of England
New York: Dodd, Mead & Co., 1905. First American edition, decorative stamped red cloth, gilt lettering front and spine, gilt top edge. Prior owner's signature and Christmas 1905 date neatly inked on second free endpaper. Clean, square, otherwise unmarked copy with slight fading at top edge of spine, a bit of light scattered foxing. Bright and uncommonly nice condition having retained original scarce dust jacket which is sunned along spine and has several short tears at head of spine. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. 427pp., 60 color plates by W. W. Collins. Nice copy of this title.. First American Edition. Cloth Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $75.00
35) Michael Graves: Buildings and Projects 1966-1981
Graves, Michael; Scully, Vincent

New York: Rizzoli, 1982. Wraps rubbed, lightly soiled. Shallow reading crease to spine. 303 pp. Densely illustrated throughout.. Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $14.00
36) Castles: A History and Guide
Hackett, John ; Brown, R. Allen ; Prestwich, Michael ; Coulson, Charles (editors)

New York: Greenwich House, 1982. Cloth hard cover with dust jacket, VG/VG. Prior owner's bookplate on front flyleaf, otherwise unmarked copy. Lower board edges slightly shelf rubbed. Dust jacket lightly rubbed at spine head, new mylar cover. 192pp., index, illus. with more than 200 photographs, diagrams, gazetteer section.. Reprint. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $12.50
37) Decorative Designs of Frank Lloyd Wright
Hanks, David A

New York: E. P. Dutton, 1979. A clean, unmarked copy with light wear to wraps. xx, 232 pp. Illustrations. Index. 24 plates in color.. Later Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good. 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
38) Frank Lloyd Wright: Preserving an Architectural Heritage Decorative Designs from the Domino's Pizza Collection
Hanks, David A

New York: E.P. Dutton, 1989. First edition trade softcover in FINE, unmarked condition. 156pp., index, illustrated. Traveling exhibition of the Domino's Pizza Collection hosted by various museums including Seattle Art Museum, Chicago Historical Society, Albright-Knox Art Gallery, The Denver Art Museum, Dallas Museum of Art, The Pennsylvania Academy of the Fine Arts.. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Fine. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. Exhibition Catalog. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
39) Frank Lloyd Wright's Hanna House: The Clients' Report
Hanna, Paul R.; Hanna, Jean S

Carbondale: Southern Illinois University Press, 1987. Covers lightly rubbed. Clean, tight and unmarked copy. 148pp, photos and illustrations.. Second Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $14.50
40) Science in the Pleasure Ground: A History of the Arnold Arboretum
Hay, Ida

Boston: Northeastern University Press, 1995. Full green cloth binding. Map endpapers. 349 pp. Photos and illustrations. Color plates. Bibliography and index. Dust jacket offered in new mylar cover. The pioneering role of the Arnold Arboretum in blending botanical research with public recreation and aesthetic display is revealed in this first comprehensive history of one of Boston's most treasured outdoor spaces. Central to the story are the contributions of Charles Sprague Sargent, the first director, and landscape architect Frederick Law Olmsted to the design and construction of the Arnold's grounds.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
41) Science in the Pleasure Ground: A History of the Arnold Arboretum
Hay, Ida

Boston: Northeastern University Press, 1995. Full green cloth binding. Map endpapers. 349 pp. Photos and illustrations. Color plates. Bibliography and index. Dust jacket offered in new mylar cover. The pioneering role of the Arnold Arboretum in blending botanical research with public recreation and aesthetic display is revealed in this first comprehensive history of one of Boston's most treasured outdoor spaces. Central to the story are the contributions of Charles Sprague Sargent, the first director, and landscape architect Frederick Law Olmsted to the design and construction of the Arnold's grounds.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
42) Lost Examples of Colonial Architecture: Buildings that have disappeared or been so altered as to be denatured
Howells, John Mead

New York: Dover Publications, 1963. Wraps rubbed. Internally clean, tight and unmarked. 244 pages of plates. Introduction by Fiske Kimball.. Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $20.00
43) Early Connecticut Houses: An Historical and Architectural Study
Isham, Norman M.; Brown, Albert F

New York: Dover Publications, 1965. Wraps rubbed along edges; much thumbed. Name inked inside, front page corner stained. Still, a clean copy. 303 pp. Illustrations. This work first published in 1900.. Soft Cover. Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $8.50
44) Great Camps of the Adirondacks
Kaiser, Harvey

Boston: David R. Godine, 1982. Full brown cloth binding. Very slight separation to front hinge at the Acknowledgements page, otherwise clean, tight and unmarked copy. First printing. Illustrated endpapers. xv, 240 pp. Bibliography, index. Photos throughout, many in color. Dust jacket, slightly rubbed, offered in new mylar cover.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $95.00
45) The Early Domestic Architecture of Connecticut
Kelly, J. Frederick

New York: Dover Publications, 1963. A clean, tight, unmarked copy. 210pp. This book contains specific analyses of more than 150 individual buildings dating from befoe 1650 to the end of the 18th century. Many of the structures examined and depicted are no longer in existence; hence this volume serves also as an invaluable historical record. Photos, sketches, diagrams, floor plans.. Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
46) Nightmares in the Sky: Gargoyles and Grotesques
King, Stephen ; Fitzgerald, F-stop

New York, New York: Viking Press, 1988. Stated first edition hard cover with dust jacket, VG/VG. Tight, square, crisp copy with remainder mark along front fore edge. Jacket is a little shelf-rubbed at edges, but no tears and is not price-clipped. 128pp., photographs of architectural gargoyles with accompanying text by Stephen King.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $18.00
47) Castles
Lee, Alan ; Day, David

New York: McGraw-Hill, 1986. First paperback edition in VG, unmarked condition. Corners slightly rubbed. 190pp., illustrations by Alan Lee.. First Thus. Trade Paperback. Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
48) In Search of Elegance : Towards an Architecture of Satisfaction
Lincourt, Michel

Liverpool: Liverpool University Press, 1999. Full red cloth binding. 409pp. Photos and illustrations.. Hard Cover. Fine/No Jacket. 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
49) Design Drawing
Lockard, William Kirby

Tucson, Arizona: Pepper Publishing, 1974. First edition comb spiral bound soft cover with dust jacket, VG/G. Clean, unmarked copy with foxing along top edge. Jacket is foxed and has a tear at spine, offered in new mylar cover. 267pp., illus.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good/Good. 12mo - over 6" - 8" Tall Oblong. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $18.00
50) Drawing as a Means to Architecture
Lockard, William Kirby

New York: Van Nostrand Reinhold, 1968. 4th printing comb spiral bound soft cover with dust jacket, VG/VG. Clean, unmarked copy showing light use and handling. Dust jacket rubbed at extremes and offered in new mylar cover. 96pp., illus.. Later Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6" - 8" Tall Oblong. more information

Offered by Turn-The-Page Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
Go to page: 1 2 of 89 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: