cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Historical Fiction

from BookSplendour

Browse Historical Fiction | Return to BookSplendour | Even more FICTION / Historical books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 of 1306 listings found.
1) The Onedin Line: The Iron Ships
Abraham, Cyril

Great Britain: Tandem, 1974. Tight and clean copy, in very good condition, with a flat uncreased spine, light creasing to covers, a remainder mark on bottom edge and some yellowing of pages. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Good - Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $7.00
2) The Onedin Line: The Shipmaster
Abraham, Cyril

Great Britain: Tandem, 1972. Solid, tight copy with some creasing to covers & spine, some edgewear, some foxing to covers and some yellowing of pages. Overall classified as good copy or better. We quickly respond to requests for scanned images and promptly answer any questions, or supply further information on this book's contents or condition. . Paperback. * Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $7.00
3) The Price of Blood
Adams, Doris Sutcliffe

New York: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1962. Very scarce title. A historical novel of the England during the reign of King Alfred, at the time of Viking invasions in the 9th century. A Christian Dane named Niall, who is taken prisoner after having been shipwrecked on the coast of Devon, is torn between loyalty to his fellow Danes and the people of Christian faith. Hard Cover, in a near fine condition, in like dust jacket that has been price-clipped. Minor dust induced marks on edges, very clean and tight copy internally. More detailed report on book’s condition, scanned images, specific information, would be promptly supplied on request.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good - Fine/Very Good - Fine. Medium Octavo (8vo), approx. 8½" (220mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $258.70
4) Samantha
Aimes, Angelica

U. S. A.: Pinnacle Books, 1978. Solid, tight copy with some edgewear, a faint remainder mark on top edge and some foxing on edges. There is some browning of pages, some creasing to the covers & spine, small crack on hinge and remainder punch hole on front cover. Still a good reading copy or better. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. First Edition. Paperback. * Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $5.50
5) Portrait in Gold
Ainsworth, Patricia

U.K.: Ulverscroft, 1986. LARGE PRINT EDITION. Good copy, with plastic sleeve protecting the dust jacket, with the usual ex-library markings and attachments, and with the general wear average for this type of book. More detailed description, scanned digital images, or any other obtainable additional information is available on request and normally supplied within 24 hours.. First Thus. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $19.43
6) The Tower of London
Ainsworth, W. H

London: Collins Clear Type Press. No date, c late 1930's. The covers and the spine are edgeworn, lightly stained and faded, the spine is sunned. Internally sound, the text block is tight, with some light foxing and/or age tan. No marks or inscriptions. Still a good reading copy. More detailed description, scanned digital images, or any other obtainable additional information is available on request and normally supplied within 24 hours.. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $10.33
7) Windsor Castle
Ainsworth, W. H

London: Heron Books. Hard Cover, without dust jacket, in very good general condition. No date, probably 70's collector's edition in blue leatherette with gilt decoration, illustrated with drawings with ribbon bookmark. Very clean copy with light general shelf & edgewear and some dust marks on top edge. We quickly respond to requests for a broader report on book’s condition, scanned images, on hand information. . Hardcover. * Very Good/No Jacket. Small Octavo, approx. 8 1/4" (210mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $10.00
8) The Tower of London
Ainsworth, William Harrison

London: Collins' Clear-Type Press. Pocket size edition, dark red cloth, no date. The spine is a little loose, internally tight though, with some age tan. More detailed description, scanned digital images, or any other obtainable additional information are available on request and normally supplied within 24 hours.. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $6.43
9) The Man Who Chose to Flee
Alexander, Eldon

Australia: Haigslea Publishing, 2001. Hard to find copy in a near fine condition, with only minor imperfections and discolouration. Pages are white and unmarked, spine is uncreased, covers have light general shelf-wear. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition. . First Edition. Paperback. * Very Good - Fine. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $30.00
10) Daughter of Fortune
Allende, Isabel

London: Flamingo, 1999. Trade sized paperback, large octavo, approx. 9 1/2 inches (240mm tall), in a near fine condition throughout. We respond promptly to requests for comprehensive description, scanned images or on-hand information.. Trade Paperback. Fine. Large Octavo (8vo), approx. 9½" (240mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $11.05
11) Daughter of Fortune
Allende, Isabel

London: Flamingo, 1999. Trade sized paperback, medium octavo, approx. 8 3/4 inches (220mm tall), in a very good-fine condition throughout. Very clean and tight copy with light edgewear. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images and other attainable information.. Trade Paperback. Very Good-Fine. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $9.40
12) Ellen
Almedingen, E. M

London: Oxford University Press, 1971. Good copy, with a plastic sleeve protecting the dust jacket, and with the usual ex-library markings and stampings.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $7.00
13) Rogue Sword
Anderson, Poul

U. S. A.: Zebra Books. Tight and clean copy, in good-very good condition, with some creasing to covers & spine, bookseller's stamp on front endpaper and some tanning of pages. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition. . Paperback. * Good - Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $7.50
14) Curse Not the King
Anthony, Evelyn

London: Hutchinson, 1977. No attachments, no plastic wrappers, and only a few markings visible, better than average for an ex-library book. Two pages have had tears taped, else very solid and tightly bound copy. D/J has some edgewear but no loss. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition. About the 20 year long conflict between Catherine the Great and her son, Paul, involving the throne of Russia.. Binding - Hard Cover. * Good - Very Good/Good. *Small Octavo -.205mm (8") tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $49.00
15) Dreams of Innocence
Appignanesi, Lisa

Great Britain: HarperCollins, 1995. Tight and clean copy, in very good condition, with a flat uncreased spine, light shelf wear and previous owner's stamp on front endpaper. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $7.00
16) Maverick Moon
Archer, Jane

U. S. A.: Pocket Books, 1997. Solid, tight copy with flat uncreased spine, light creasing to covers, light edgewear, some tanning of paper inside covers and stamp on front endpaper blacked out. Pages have a slight age tan and are clean & unmarked. Overall classified as good copy or better. We quickly respond to requests for scanned images and promptly answer any questions, or supply further information on this book's contents or condition.. First Thus. Paperback. * Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $6.50
17) Books of Bale: A Fiction of History
Arden, John

Great Britain: Methuen.Minerva, 1989. Trade sized paperback, in good-very good condition. Solid, clean and tight copy with some creasing to covers, some edgewear with a tiny chip on the bottom hinge and some foxing on edges & front endpaper. We answer questions and, if required, supply scanned images or further info, within 24 hours.. Trade Paperback. * Good - Very Good. Small Octavo (8vo), approx. 8" (200mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $10.00
18) A Dark Moon Raging
Armitage, Aileen

UK: Hamlyn Paperbacks, 1982. Firm paperback in good condition overall. Some age tan, no more than average for book of this age, light creasing to spine and covers. Faint remainder mark on top edge. . First Paperback Edition. Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $4.00
19) Annabella and Cambermere
Armitage, Aileen

Great Britain: Pan Books, 2001. Two titles in one volume. Tight and clean copy, in very good condition, with a flat lightly creased spine, lightly yellowed pages and remainder mark on bottom edge. Probably read by only one careful reader. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Very Good. Medium Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (185mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $8.00
20) Hawksmoor
Armitage, Aileen

Great Britain: The Sheridan Book Company, 1995. Tight and clean copy, in good-very good condition, with a flat uncreased spine, minimal creasing to covers, light edgewear, light age tan and remainder mark on top edge. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Good - Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $8.50
21) King Cotton
Armstrong, Thomas

Great Britain: Mayflower, 1965. Solid, tight copy with some creasing, rubbing and some shelfwear to covers & spine, a small scar/scrape and light water stain on front cover, some edgewear and some tanning of pages. Overall classified as good copy or better. We quickly respond to requests for scanned images and promptly answer any questions, or supply further information on this book's contents or condition.. Paperback. * Fair - Good.. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $12.00
22) Pilling Always Pays
Armstrong, Thomas

London: Collins, 1954. Hard Cover, in good-very good condition, with good dust jacket. Solid, tight copy with clean lightly yellowed pages, previous owner's details inside front cover & on front endpaper and heavy rubbing on the bottom of fore-edge/front cover. Dust jacket has some edgewear with a few chips & small tears on edges, a cut & rubbing on the bottom of the fore-edge corresponding to the damage to front cover and a slight insect damage, but overall solid. We answer questions and, if required, supply scanned images or further info, usually within hours.. Second Impression. Hardcover. * Good - Very Good/Good. Small Octavo, approx. 8 1/4" (210mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $9.00
23) Blood Brother
Arnold, Elliott

London: Eyre & Spottiswoode, 1959. Novel of the Apache Indian Wars 1856-74. Laminated pictorial boards, no d/j. Some wear around spine, but generally a sound copy. There is a stamp of a church library on front endpaper, but no other library markings. Digital images, detailed description, supplied promptly on request.. Binding - Hard Cover. * Good/No Jacket. *Small Octavo - 205mm (8") Tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $12.00
24) The Villa on the Palatine
Arnold, Margot

Great Britain: Star Books, 1976. Solid, tight copy with some creasing and rubbing to covers & spine, some edgewear and some yellowing of pages. Overall classified as good copy or better. We quickly respond to requests for scanned images and promptly answer any questions, or supply further information on this book's contents or condition.. Paperback. * Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $8.00
25) Samraj
Aron, Elaine

London: New English Library, 1989. Solid and firm trade paperback. Some yellowing of pages or light foxing, light creasing to the covers and spine or similar imperfections common to books of this age, but overall classified as Good+ copy or better. . First Edition. Soft Cover. Good - Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $7.00
26) The Prophet
Asch, Sholem

London: Macdonald, 1955. A solid copy, tight, with some yellowing of pages, but with no major faults. Front cover is a little warped, d/j has some edgewear and small chips. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/Good. *Small Octavo - 205mm (8") Tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $5.80
27) Parson Austen's Daughter
Ashton, Helen

London: Collins, 1949. Third impression. A novel, based on the letters written by Jane Austen. A solid and tightly bound hardback copy, which lacks a dust jacket. A little foxing on prelims. We promptly respond to your questions, requests for scanned images, or supply further information on this title.. Hard Cover. Good-plus/No Jacket. Small Octavo (8vo), approx. 8" (200mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $12.93
28) Before the Gringo Came ("Rezanov" and "The Doomswoman")
Atherton, Gertrude

Frederick A. Stokes, 1915. The covers are somewhat faded and discoloured in places, particularly on spine. Inside, the book is very solid, with some browning on the preliminaries. . Hard Cover. Fair - Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $16.00
29) Shelters of Stone, The
Auel, Jean M

London, United Kingdom: Hodder & Stoughton Ltd, 2002. Near Fine throughout, in like dust jacket. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, synopsis, other available information.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $32.43
30) Sense and Sensibility
Austen, Jane

Australia: Clermont Classics, 1999. Tight and clean copy, in good-very good condition, with a flat uncreased spine, white unmarked pages and some creasing to covers & first few pages. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Good - Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $7.00
31) Pride and Prejudice
Austen, Jane

Great Britain: Penguin, 1983. Paperback with a light edgewear, some creasing & rubbing to covers and spine, some tanning of pages and a block of first 5 pages looking that it could dislodge if not handled with care. Still a good reading copy or better. We quickly respond to requests for scanned images and promptly answer any questions, or supply further information on this book's contents or condition.. Paperback. * Fair - Good.. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $5.50
32) Northanger Abbey: Persuasion; Emma
Austen, Jane

Great Britain: Blitz Editions, 1993. Trade sized paperback, medium octavo, approx. 8 1/2 inches (or 220mm) tall, in a very good condition. Clean and tight copy with light shelf wear, light edge wear, light age tan and mild foxing, mainly on edges. We respond promptly to requests for wider-ranging description, scanned images or on-hand information.. Soft Cover. Very Good. Medium Octavo, approx. 8½" (220mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $11.37
33) Emma
Austen, Jane

USA: Signet Books, 1964. Vintage paperback (pub. before 1965). While naturally displaying some of the usual signs of age, this book has no major flaws and is classified as good copy. Tight copy with light age tan, very light foxing,small damage to front cover after price sticker was removed, previous owner's small inscription on ffep and light underlining in pencil on a few early pages rubbed off. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. First Thus. Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $5.00
34) Sense and Sensibility; Pride and Prejudice
Austen, Jane

Australia: The Book Company, 1996. Trade sized paperback, in a good-very good condition. Omnibus edition, two novels in one volume. Solid, clean and tight copy with some creasing to covers & spine, light general edgewear and lightly yellowed pages. Obtainable on request and readily supplied are scanned images, a comprehensive description or on-hand information.. Trade Paperback. * Good - Very Good. Small Octavo, approx. 8 1/4" (210mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $11.00
35) Pride and Prejudice
Austen, Jane

Great Britain: Penguin Books, 1985. Solid, tight, well read copy with creasing to covers and spine, some yellowing of pages, previous owner's name on front endpaper and notations and underlining in pencil on a few pages. Overall classified as good reading copy or better. Scanned images, a detailed description, on request.. Paperback. Fair - Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $5.00
36) Persuasion
Austen, Jane

New York: Magnum Easy Eye Books, 1968. Solid, clean and tight paperback with minimal creasing to the covers and spine and some tanning of pages, but overall classified as good+ copy or better. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Good - Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $6.50
37) Northanger Abbey
Austen, Jane

Great Britain: Wordsworth Classics, 1993. Solid, tight copy with a light edgewear, flat uncreased spine, some creasing to covers and some pages, lightly tanned pages and foxing on edges. Overall classified as good copy or better. We quickly respond to requests for scanned images and promptly answer any questions, or supply further information on this book's contents or condition.. Paperback. * Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $6.75
38) Pride and Prejudice
Austen, Jane

USA: Bantam Books, 1981. Paperback, duodecimo (12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall), in a near fine condition with a light edge wear. We respond promptly when asked for more detailed description, scanned images or other attainable information.. Paperback. Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $6.82
39) Persuasion with A Memoir of Jane Austen
Austen, Jane; Austen-Leigh, J. E

Great Britain: Penguin Books, 1965. Solid paperback with some creasing to the covers and spine, white unmarked pages and light general edgewear, but overall classified as good+ copy or better. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Good - Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $7.00
40) Raven McCord
Austin, Emily

New York: Leisure Books, 1992. Solid, tight copy with some creasing to covers & spine, some edgewear, book exchange stamp on the introduction page and some yellowing of pages. Overall classified as good copy or better. We quickly respond to requests for scanned images and promptly answer any questions, or supply further information on this book's contents or condition.. Paperback. Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $5.50
41) Diary of a Loving Heart
Bacher, June Masters

Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A.: Harvest House Pub, 1984. Paperback, duodecimo (12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall), classified as very good. Clean and tight copy with some edge-wear, light creasing to covers and light yellowing of pages. We respond promptly to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, synopsis, other reachable information.. Paperback. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $5.98
42) The Coral Island
Ballantyne, R. M

Great Britain: Puffin Books, 1982. Paperback in near fine condition, apparently largely unread copy. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. Fine. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $12.00
43) King's Champion
Ballen, Christian

Great Britain: Mandarin, 1990. Solid paperback with some creasing to the covers and spine, light general edgewear and lightly yellowed pages, but overall classified as good+ copy or better. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Good - Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $12.00
44) The Golden Princess
Baron, Alexander

London: Jonathan Cape, 1954. The covers and the spine are a little edgeworn, lightly stained and faded, the spine is sunned. Internally sound, the text block is tight, with some light foxing and yellowing of pages. Very good reading copy. Previous owner's small inscription on fep. More detailed description, scanned digital images, or any other obtainable additional information is available on request and normally supplied within 24 hours.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $7.73
45) Queen of the East
Baron, Alexander

London: Collins, 1956. Very solid copy, which basically only lacks the dust jacket. On corner is slightly bumped. Detailed description, further information, scanned images, are available on request and promptly supplied.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good - Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $11.57
46) Chinese Alice
Barr, Pat

Great Britain: Corgi Books, 1982. Tight and clean copy, in a near very good condition, with slight creasing to covers & spine and lightly yellowed pages. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $9.00
47) Kenjiro
Barr, Pat

Great Britain: Corgi Books, 1986. Tight and clean copy, in good-very good condition, with some creasing to spine, minimal creasing to covers and lightly yellowed pages. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Good - Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $9.50
48) Kenjiro
Barr, Pat

Great Britain: Corgi Books, 1986. Paperback, duodecimo (12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall), in a fair-good overall condition. Tight, well read copy with clean text, some creasing to covers and spine, some edgewear with a chip on the bottom edge of front cover and small piece of top corner of front endpaper missing. Still a good reading copy. We promptly attend to requests for comprehensive description, scanned images, and on-hand information.. Paperback. Fair-Good. *Small Duodecimo - 180mm (7") tall. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $5.75
49) Rooks Nest
Barraclough, June

Great Britain: Diamond Books, 1994. Tight and clean copy, in very good condition, with minimal creasing to covers and spine, light edgewear and light age tan. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Very Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $7.00
50) The Sot-Weed Factor
Barth, John

Great Britain: Panther, 1976. Solid, clean and tight paperback with some creasing & rubbing to the covers and spine, tear on bottom hinge of front endpaper and lightly yellowed pages, but overall classified as good copy or better. We promptly attend to requests for more detailed description, scanned images, further information on this book's condition.. Paperback. * Good. Small Duodecimo (12mo), approx. 7" (180mm) tall.. more information

Offered by BookSplendour (Australia)
Price: AUD $9.50
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 of 1306 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: