Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Photography

from Saucony Book Shop

Browse Photography | Return to Saucony Book Shop | Even more PHOTOGRAPHY / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 of 159 listings found.
1) Witness to Our Time
Eisenstaedt, Alfred; Henry R. Luce (fwd.)

New York: Studio/Viking Press, 1966. Light gray buckram, lettered in gold foil on spine panel and in blind on front cover. 343 pp., illus. w/ color, b&w plates throughout, facsimile signatures of Eisenstadt's subjects reproduced on endpapers. Very slight binding lean, essentially as issued. Hot pink and red dust jacket, lettered in black, shows midly rubbed edges with approx. 1 1/2" closed tear with associated creasing along bottom front edge, approx. 1" closed tear along top rear edge, a few tiny chips of edge loss, now in archival mylar. First edition: 1966 ("First published in"). Among the 20th century's essential issues on portrait photography and photojournalism. Scarce.. First Edition. Buckram. Fine/Very Good. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $25.00
2) Walker Evans at Work
Evans, Walker

New York: Icon/HarperCollins, 1994. 1st softcover edition. 240 pp., fully illus. w/ b&w photographs. Very slightly handled, virtually as issued.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $24.50
3) Walker Evans
Evans, Walker; John Szarkowski (intro.)

New York: Museum of Modern Art, 1971. Tan cloth, lettered in grayish-brown, squarish format. Cloth shows very faint spotting, text block edges slightly foxed, a bit of surface soiling on rear cover, else nearly as issued. Dust jacket is lightly foxed on verso only, with light shelf/edge wear, a bit rubbed at spine extremities with a few light scratches along rear flap fold, in new mylar. 192 pp., 106 b&w photographic plates.. First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $19.50
4) Requiem: By the Photographers Who Died in Vietnam and Indochina
Faas, Horst, and Tim Page (editors); David Halberstam (intro.); Peter Arnett, Tad Bartimus, Nguyen Khuyen, John Laurence, Richard Pyle, Pierre Schoendoerffer, Neil Sheehan, Jon Swain, William Tuohy (contributions)

New York: Random House, 1997. Black cloth-effect paper covered boards. One tiny soil mark along text block fore-edge, otherwise as issued. 336 pp., fully illus. w/ color, b&w photographic plates. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket, now in archival mylar and presenting as issued. Riveting, compelling photojournalism.. Second Printing. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $175.00
5) American Mood: A Photographic Journey
Farber, Robert

London and New York: Merrell, 2004. Gray cloth, front panel b&w tip-on. 208 pp., illus. w/ 90 plates. As new, unopened, in original publisher's shrinkwrap.. Hard Cover. As New/Not Issued. Illus. by Robert Farber (photographs). 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $25.00
6) American Mood: A Photographic Journey
Farber, Robert

London and New York: Merrell, 2004. Gray cloth, front panel b&w tip-on. 208 pp., illus. w/ 90 plates. As new, unopened, in original publisher's shrinkwrap.. Hard Cover. As New/Not Issued. Illus. by Robert Farber (photographs). 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $25.00
7) Feininger's Chicago, 1941
Feininger, Andreas

New York: Dover, 1980. 80 pp., 65 b&w photographs. Originally published in 1941.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.25
8) Feininger's Chicago, 1941
Feininger, Andreas

New York: Dover, 1980. 80 pp., 65 b&w photographs. Originally published in 1941.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.25
9) Man Ray
Foresta, Merry A. (introduction)

New York and Paris, France: Pantheon/Centre National de la Photographie, 1989. Unn., introduction + 63 full page b&w plates. Modestly rubbed covers, light shelf wear. . First U.S. Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $12.50
10) The World in My Camera
Freund, Gisele

New York: The Dial Press, 1974. 1st English language edition of a work originally published in French, 1970. Black cloth, lettered in silver. 259 pp., illus. w/ b&w plates. Light shelf wear, almost as issued.. First Thus. Cloth. Near Fine/No Jacket. Illus. by Gisele Freund [photographs]. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $15.00
11) Wynn Bullock [Aperture History of Photography Series]
Fuess, David (introduction); Robert Delpire (editor)

Millerton, NY: Aperture, 1976. 96 pp., illus. w/ approx. 80 b&w photographs. Pictorial boards show light shelf wear, a bit of soiling.. First Edition. Hard Cover. VG+. Illus. by Wynn Bullock. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $20.00
12) The Mississippi Steamboat Era in Historic Photographs: Natchez to New Orleans 1870-1920
Gandy, Jaon W.;Gandy, Thomas H.;Gandy, Thomas

New York: Dover, 1987. Lightly creased bottom rear corner, else as issued. 170 b&w photographs, map, bibliography, preface. 128 pp.. Soft Cover. N/A. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $8.50
13) Photojournalism/76: An Annual Based on the 33rd Pictures of the Year Competition
Garrett, W. E. (editor); National Press Photographers Association / University of Missouri School of Journalism

McLean, VA: EPM Publications, 1976. Ivory cloth, lettered in black. Essentially as issued; very slightly soiled along top edge. 268 pp., illus. w/ b&w, color photographs. Dust jacket mildly rubbed at spine extremities, now in mylar. Photographs from the 33rd Annual Pictures of the Year Competition.. First Thus. Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $17.50
14) Photography of the Fifties: An American Perspective
Gee, Helen

Tucson, AZ: Center for Creative Photography, University of Arizona, 1980. 2nd ptg.: 1983. Gray cloth, lettered in silver foil. Very slightly rubbed extremities, essentially as issued. vi,162 pp., illus. w/ b&w photographs. Dust jacket shows closed tear extending approx 2" from top front joint corner, modest shelf wear with a bit of soiling to rear panel.. Second Printing. Cloth. Fine/VG+. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $40.00
15) Lewis Carroll, Photographer
Gernsheim, Helmut

New York: Dover, 1970. 130 pp., 64 b&w plates. Modest shelf/handling wear, light cover creasing/thumbing, some rubbing at corners. Acceptable reference copy.. Soft Cover. VG-. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $5.00
16) A New England Town in Early Photographs: 149 Illustrations of Southbridge, Massachusetts, 1878-1930
Gillon, Edmund Vincent;Kavanagh, Arthur J

New York: Dover, 1976. 170 pp., illus. w/ 149 b&w photographs. Slight shelf wear, virtually as issued.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $8.50
17) The View from the Top: A Panoramic Guide to Finding Britain's Most Beautiful Vistas
Girling, Richard; Barker, Paul (photographs)

Boston and New York: Bulfinch Press/Little, Brown, 1997. Black paper covered boards, lettered in gold foil. Oblong format. 144 pp., illus. w/ color plates. As issued. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.. First U.S. Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
18) American Snapshots
Graves, Ken, and Mitchell Payne

Oakland, CA: Scrimshaw Press, 1977. Intro. by Jean Shepherd. Oblong 8vo, b&w photos. Slightly rubbed edges. Light edge wear to dust jacket. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $9.50
19) A Taxi Driver's London
Green, Maxwell Revenell ["The Cabby with a Camera"]

New York: Arco Publishing Co., 1969. 112 pp., illus. w/ dozens of b&w photographs of candid London life and street scenes. Soil mark on front flyleaf, lightly foxed prelims, else nicely intact. Dust jacket shows light shelf wear to top edge.. First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
20) Gaudi Guide
Guell, Xavier

Barcelona, Spain: Editorial Gustavo Gili, S.A., 2002. 2nd ptg. of 1st edition: 2004. Stiff color pictorial wraps. Slight shelf wear, almost as issued. 336 pp., illus. w/ color plates, some b&w, also line drawings. Text in English. Scarce.. Second Printing. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 32mo - over 4" - 5" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
21) Silent Places: Landscapes of Jewish Life and Loss in Eastern Europe
Gusky, Jeffrey (photographs and text); Judith Miller (intro.)

Woodstock, NY: Overlook Press, 2004. Pictorial stiff paper wraps. New, as issued, unopened in original publisher's shrinkwrap.. First Edition. Soft Cover. New. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $12.50
22) Silent Places: Landscapes of Jewish Life and Loss in Eastern Europe
Gusky, Jeffrey (photographs and text); Judith Miller (intro.)

Woodstock, NY: Overlook Press, 2004. Pictorial stiff paper wraps. New, as issued, unopened in original publisher's shrinkwrap.. First Edition. Soft Cover. New. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $12.50
23) Different: A Historical Context [Contemporary Photography and Black Identity]
Hall, Stuart, and Mark Sealy

London: Phaidon, 2001. 208 pp., fully illus. w/ color, b&w photographs. As issued. . First Edition. Hard Cover. As New/Not Issued. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $25.00
24) Francis Frith's Around Blackpool [Photographic Memories]
Hardy, Clive

Salisbury, Wiltshire, U.K.: Frith Book Co., 1999. Laminated pictorial boards. 92 pp., illus. w/ b&w photographs. As issued. Traces of shelf wear to dust jacket.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $10.00
25) Farm Town: A Memoir of the 1930's
Heilman, Grant (editor); J. W. McManigal (photographs)

Brattleboro, VT: Stephen Greene Press, 1974. Stiff pictorial paper wraps. Oblong format. 96 pp., illus. with b&w photographs. Very slightly rubbed at corners, slightly foxed on text block edges and on final page of text (p. 96) only. While McManigal was a professional photographer who remained self-employed during the Great Depression rather than work for the alphabet's soup of federal agencies such as the WPA and FSA, his documentary photographic work is in keeping with the best work of that era by such as Dorothea Lange, Walker Evans, and Margaret Bourke-White. Captivating images throughout. Scarce.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $20.00
26) Victorian and Edwardian Norfolk from Old Photographs
Hepworth, Philip (intro., commentaries)

London: B. T. Batsford Ltd., 1972. 1974 reprint. Brown paper covered boards, lettered in gold foil. Very slightly curled corners, small indentation on upper front panel, else almost as issued. Slightly toned endpapers. Dust jacket shows light shelf wear and has price clipped front flap. Unpaginated, 162 vintage b&w photographs.. Second Printing. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $15.00
27) Perfect Exposure: From Theory to Practice
Hicks, Roger, and Frances Schultz

New York: Amphoto/Watson-Guptill, 1999. 192 pp., fully illus. w/ color photographs. A mere hint of wear to corners, else as issued.. First U.S. Edition. Soft Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $20.00
28) Subsistence U.S.A
Hill, Carol

New York: Subsistence Press/Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1973. Mildly soiled stiff paper wraps, one binding crease. 192 pp., illus. w/ full page b&w photographic plates.. First Edition. Soft Cover. VG+. Illus. by Bruce Davidson (photographs). 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $10.00
29) Men at Work: Photographic Studies of Modern Men and Machines
Hine, Lewis Wickes

New York: Dover, 1977. 2nd enlarged (1977) edition, with 18 additional views not included in original edition. 63 pp., illus. w/ b&w photographs. As issued.. Second Edition. Soft Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
30) Where Feasts Come Rarely: A Vietnam Album
Huebeck, Kerry

Petaluna, CA: Pomegranate, 1989. Stiff pictorial wraps. Light edge/corner wear, one bottom front corner cover crease. Unpaginated, approx. 96 pp., illus. w/ b&w photographs. Former owner's embossed name stamp on half-title.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
31) Magnum [Magnum Degrees]
Ignatieff, Michael; Chris Steele-Perkins

London: Phaidon Press Ltd., 2000. Color pictorial boards. As issued. 536 pp., fully illus. w/ color, b&w photographs. State of the world, circa the millennium. Captivating images throughout. Scarce.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fair-Good/Not Issued. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $43.50
32) Two Guys, Four Corners: Great Photographs, Great Times, and a Million Laughs
Imus, Don, and Fred Imus

New York: Villard Books, 1997. 2nd ptg. As issued. Very slight shelf wear to dust jacket. Oblong 4to.. Second Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $20.00
33) To the Top of the World: The Norwegian Coastal Voyage
Johnson, Pal Espolin; Donna Lunney Vear (transl.)

Boksenteret, 1994. Laminated pictorial boards. As issued. 96 pp., fully illus. w/ color photographs.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $35.00
34) Real Fantasies: Edward Steichen's Advertising Photography
Johnston, Patricia

Berkeley and Los Angeles, CA: University of California Press, 2000. xxii + 351 pp., fully illus. w/ b&w photographs. Very light wear at corners, else as issued.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Fine. Illus. by Edward Steichen (photographs). 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
35) Real Fantasies: Edward Steichen's Advertising Photography
Johnston, Patricia

Berkeley and Los Angeles, CA: University of California Press, 2000. xxii + 351 pp., fully illus. w/ b&w photographs. Very light crease at bottom rear corner, else as issued.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Fine. Illus. by Edward Steichen (photographs). 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $7.50
36) Vietnam Now
Jones, John R

Bourne End, Bucks., U.K.: Aston Publications Ltd., 1989. Light blue paper covered boards, lettered in gold foil, color illus. endpapers. 144 pp., illus. w/ color photographs. As issued.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $9.00
37) Vietnam Now
Jones, John R

Bourne End, Bucks., U.K.: Aston Publications Ltd., 1989. Light blue paper covered boards, lettered in gold foil, color illus. endpapers. 144 pp., illus. w/ color photographs. As issued.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $9.00
38) Kipton Kumler: Photographs [Contemporary Photographers Series: 2]
Kumler, Kipton

Boston, MA: David R. Godine, 1975. 61 pp., illus. w/ full page b&w plates. Moderate shelf/edge wear, bumped corners.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $25.00
39) Robert Capa
Lacouture, Jean [Abigail Pollak (transl.)]

New York: Pantheon Books/Random House, 1989. Intro. essay + 68 full page b&w plates. Modest shelf wear, surfaces lightly rubbed.. First U.S. Edition. Soft Cover. VG+. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $15.00
40) Wolfgang Laib [Kunstmuseum Bonn - Museum of Contemporary Art, Los Angeles - 1992-93 Exhibition Catalogue]
Laib, Wolfgang (photographs); Klaus Schrenk, Donald Kuspit, and Kerry Brougher (essays); Richard Koshalek (fwd.)

Bonn and Los Angeles, CA: Kunstmuseum Bonn and Museum of Contemporary Art, Los Angeles, 1992. Catalogue to accompany 1992-93 exhibitions in Bonn and Los Angeles. Ivory paper covered boards, lettered in black. Bumped at top of front joint with approx. 1/2" tear to paper at that juncture, approx. 1" separation of paper along joint at lower front joint, neither affecting binding. Both boards slightly bowed; mild rubbing at corners. Dust jacket is mildly soiled, with rubbed edges, two approx. 1" closed tears along top front edge with associated creasing, a few mild surface marks, some rubbing at corners, still presents well in new mylar. Approx. 13" x 13". 145 pp., illus. w/ 51 full-color photographic plates. Text in German and English. Fwd., 3 essays, color plates, list of illus., biography, listings of solo and group exhibitions, sel. bibliography.. First Edition. Hard Cover. VG+/Very Good. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $50.00
41) Grand Illusions
Lawton, Richard, and Hugo Leckey

New York: Bonanza Books, 1983. Black cloth, silver lettering on spine panel. 255 pp., illus. w/ 200+ b&w photographs, including many full-page, reproduced with exceptional clarity. A selection of the most beautiful photographs to emerge from Hollywood's Golden Years from the 1920s through the '40s, with emphasis on the many captivating starlets of the silent and early sound era. Essentially as issued. Dust jacket shows modest shelf/edge wear, with a few light surface marks.. First Thus. Cloth. Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $20.00
42) Angel's World: The New York Photographs of Angelo Rizzuto
Lesy, Michael

New York: W. W. Norton, 2005. As issued, unopened in original publisher's shrinkwrap. 128 pp., 97 b&w photographs.. First Edition. Hard Cover. New/New. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $20.00
43) Dreamland: America at the Dawn of the Twentieth Century
Lesy, Michael

New York: New Press, 1998. 202 pp., illus. w/ full page b&w photographs. Oblong format. Slight wear at corners, nearly as issued.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $14.50
44) The Book of Portrait Photography: A Complete Guide to Making Fine Portraits with a Camera
Lewinski, Jorge, and Mayotte Magnus

New York: Alfred A. Knopf, 1982. 168 pp., illus. in color, b&w. As issued. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $12.50
45) The Pickle Family Circus
Lorant, Terry; Carroll, Jon

San Francisco, CA: Chronicle Books, 1986. Yellow stiff pictorial wraps. 152 pp., illus. w/ b&w photographs. Slight shelf/handling wear, almost as issued. Former owner embossed stamp on front flyleaf.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $5.00
46) Journey to Nowhere: The Saga of the New Underclass
Maharidge, Dale; Williamson, Michael (photographs)

Garden City, NY: Dial Press/Doubleday, 1985. Black cloth. Oblong format. As issued. Dust jacket shows approx. 1" closed tear along bottom front edge, mildly rubbed edges, small area of loss at bottom rear corner, now in mylar. 192 pp., illus. w/ b&w plates. Nicely preserved copy of an undeservedly obscure photojournalistic expose on poverty in the Reagan era. . First Edition. Cloth. Fine/VG+. Illus. by Michael Williamson. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $75.00
47) The Family of Children
Mason, Jerry (editor); Albert Squillace (art director); Ken Heyman (project editor)

New York: Ridge Press/Grosset and Dunlap, 1977. White leatherette, with orange and green printing. Moderately cocked biding, else only slight edge wear. Slight foxing to several early leaves, vertical crease to title page. 192 pp., illus. w/ b&w plates. Dust jacket with modest surface rubbing and rubbing along edges, price-clipped front flap.. Hard Cover. VG+/Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $10.00
48) Autumn: A New England Odyssey
Mate, Candace, and Ferenc Mate

Albatross Publishing House, 1988. Light shelf wear, nearly as issued. Short gift inscription and book shop address label on first page inside front cover. 160 pp., color plates.. Second Printing. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $10.00
49) Arte e Persone a Venezia: Immagini di Elio Montanari per il Centenario della Biennale di Venezia, 1980-1995
Montanari, Elio;Dal Co, Francesco;Zacharopoulos, Denys

Castello and Venice, Italy: Bardi, 1995. Stiff paper wraps, French flaps. 202 pp., illus. w/ more than 150 b&w photographic plates. Text in English and Italian. Slight shelf wear, faint crease along an otherwise firm binding. Scarce.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine/N/A. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $25.00
50) The British Century: A Photographic History of the Last Hundred Years
Moynahan, Brian;Jackson, Sarah;Merullo, Annabel

New York: Random House, 1997. Dark gray cloth-effect paper covered boards, lettered in gold foil. As issued. Light shelf wear to dust jacket, mild scratch to upper front panel near joint. 304 pp., illus. w/ b&w photographs.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Near Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States)
Price: $15.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 of 159 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: