cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

ARTS

from Rainy Day Paperback Exchange

Browse ARTS | Return to Rainy Day Paperback Exchange | Even more Literal books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 of 304 listings found.
1) Under the Hill:And other essays in prose and verse
Beardsley, aubrey

UK: Paddington Press, 1977. (1st thus). Oversize Glossy Paperback. NEAR FINE. Reprint of 1904 edition, printed 6 years after Beardsley's death. B&W illustrations. As new except for light foxing to page edges and flyleaves. ISBN: 0448220636. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $15.35
2) Le Living Theatre: histoire sans legende
Biner, Pierre

Le Living Theatre: histoire sans legende
Lausanne,Switzerland: Editions l'Age d'Homme/ La Cite, 1968. (Signed). Trade Paperback. GOOD. Inscribed "for Peter with the hope that we will one day see together the beautiful revolution of the magic love zap. Julian, Judith, Geneva 24 VIII 68". Battered exterior (edgewear, corner crease, scratches and spine cover peeling.), clean tight interior, slight tilt. 206 pages. Text in French. Story of the European years of the experimental theatre of Julian Beck and Judith Malina (inscribed and signed by them). more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $95.95
3) Creation in Space: Fundamentals of Architecture
Block, Jonathan

Dubuque, IA: Kendall/Hunt, 2000 copyright. (2nd Edition, 1st printing). Oversize Paperback. VERY GOOD. As new except for soil and wear to corners. "companion guide for students of three-dimensional design...an itinerary of first principles for spatial designers...challenges us (to) develop our own critical voices in this new medium..." ISBN: 0787223832. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $56.95
4) Television and Screen Writing: From concept to contract
Blum, Richard A

Newton, MA: Focal Press/Butterworth-Heinemann, 1995. (3rd Edition). Trade Paperback. NEAR FINE. As new except for crease on last page and back cover, and faint wear to cover corners. "everything you need to know about how to write a marketable script for television and motion pictures. It's up-to-date, thorough, and filled with practical insights…" 299 pages, 9-1/8x6" (23.3x15mm). ISBN: 0240801946. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $8.95
5) One Acts and Monologues for Women
Bollow, Lidmilla

NY: Broadway Play Publishing, 1985. (2nd printing). Trade Paperback. VERY GOOD. Tight, bright, faint soil to exterior, clean interior, corner bump. 3 pieces: The Woman with 27 Children; Late/Late...Computer Date; Belle of the Bijou ISBN: 0881450081. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $9.95
6) Die Dreigroschenoper
Brecht, Bertolt

Berlin, Germany: Suhrkamp (#229), 1973. Paperback. NEAR FINE. As new except for an erasure on the title page. From John Gay's "the Beggar's Opera" to the "Three Panny Opera" with Mack the Knife! 109 pages. Text in German. ISBN: 3518002295. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $12.95
7) Der aufthaltsame Aufstieg des Arturo Ui
Brecht, Bertolt

Berlin, Germany: Suhrkamp (#144), 1976. Paperback. FINE. As new. Text in German. ISBN: 3518001442. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $6.95
8) Herr Puntila und sein Knecht Matti
Brecht, Bertolt

Berlin, Germany: Suhrkamp(#105), 1973. Paperback. FINE. As new. Text in German. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $7.95
9) Der Kaukasische Kreidekreis
Brecht, Bertolt

Berlin, Germany: Suhrkamp (#31), 1977. Paperback. FINE. As new. Text in German. ISBN: 3518000314. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $11.95
10) Der gute Mensch von Sezuan
Brecht, Bertolt (Gunther Busch, Ed.)

Berlin, Germany: Suhrkamp (#73), 1968. Paperback. FINE/ fine DJ. As new with as new DJ. Text in German. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $18.95
11) Holland - A century of form and colour
Broos, C

Holland - A century of form and colour
The Hague, Holland: Netherlands National Tourist Office, Undated. Oversize Paperback. NEAR FINE. Tight, bright, clean & square. Slight rubbing to edges. Occasional underlining in text. Illustrations: 32 color, 9 black & white. Faint edgewear. 28 pages, 10.75x8".The last 100 years of "a continuous and very lively tradition of Dutch painting, draughtsmanship and graphic art." The Hague school, the Amsterdam Academy, 'De Stijl', 'De Ploeg' & the 'Experimental Group'('Cobra'). Holland. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $17.95
12) The Craft and Creation of Wood Sculpture
Brown, William S

NY: Scribner's Sons. Oversize Hardbound. VERY GOOD+. As new except for library markings and faint stain along top edge of cloth cover. DJ is intact and shiny but clipped with damaged edges. "instructional text on direct carving, particularly in wood…talking directly to the beginner... 77 instructional pictures, 2/3 of them works in progress...The instructional advice of a living American artist." 179 indexed, illustration pages with detailed lists, 10-3/8x7-5/8" (26.3x19.4cm) more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $14.95
13) Historia de una Escalera
Buero Vallejo, Antonio

NY: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1955 copyright. Hardbound. NEAR FINE/None. Tight, slight page yellowing, clean & square. Slight softening of spine ends, inscription on first free page, faint mark on front cover. Red cloth with black and gilt. No DJ. Preface and introduction in English. Play in Spanish. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $19.95
14) Andre Breton et les donnees fondamentales du surrealisme
Carrouges, Michel

France: Gallimard, ©1955. (1967 printing). Paperback. FAIR. Reading copy. Cracked spine, yellowed pages, creased cover with wear to edges. Some underlining. Text in French. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $5.95
15) Louvre Museum: General Guide
Caubet,Gaborit & Ressort

Paris, France: Editions L'Indispensable, 1977. Paperback. VERY GOOD. As new except for slight curl and 1 crease on front cover and on spine. Directions, schedules, floor plans, descriptions of items on exhibit, illustrations, index. Color photo of Mona Lisa on cover. 320 pages. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $4.95
16) Anne of Green Gables: A Modern Dramatization of L.M. Montgomery's Most Popular Novel in three Acts (script)
Chadwicke, Alice (L.M. Montgomery)

Samuel French, ©1964. Paperback. FAIR. Tight, bright, clean, slight curl. The part of Minnie Stearns has been highlighted and has occasional notes (Scene 1 only.) ISBN: 0573605424. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $4.95
17) The Best Plays of 1951-1952 and the Year Book of the Drama in America
Chapman

NY: Dodd, Mead, 1952. Hardbound. GOOD. Ex-library with expected markings. Tight, yellowed, age soil to exterior and end papers, slight tilt. Worn through on spine ends, edges and corners. Mrs. McThing(Chase), The Shrike (Kramm), I Am A Camera (Van Druten), The Fourposter (De Hartog), Point of No Return (Hartog), Barefoot in Athens (Anderson), Venus Observed (Fry), Jane (Behrman), Gigi (Loos). Sections on "The Season in" NY, Boston, Philadelphia, Chicago, San Francisco & Southern California; The Plays and Their Authors; Plays Produced in NY; The Dance; Off Broadway. Index by Author; Plays and Cast; Producers, Directors & Designers. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $5.95
18) Discover Art: Grade 6
Chapman, Laura H

Worcester, MA: Davis, 1987. (revised - 6th printing). Oversized Hardbound. NEAR FINE. As new except for faint soil to covers. Art Textbook - 128 pages with many color illustrations. Presents 60 concepts: describes, illustrates, questions, suggests projects. Appropriate for anyone who would like to sample unfamiliar forms of art. ISBN: 0871921588. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $20.50
19) Chevalier. Ideale Landschaft, Stadt Am Meer. Ideal Landscape City By the Sea
Chevalier, Peter, Essays By Julien Gracq & Hermes Trismegistos. 

Berlin, Germany: Raab Galerie, 1986. (Exhibition catalog). Oversize paperback. FINE. As new w/faint edgewear to cover.  12 color plates w/descriptions in English & German. Photo of Chevalier and list of his exhibitions. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $36.95
20) The Second Shepherd's Play: Everyman and other early plays
Child, Clarence Griffin (Ed.)

Cambridge, MA: Riverside Literature Series(#9)/ Houghton Mifflin, ©1938. Paperback. VERY GOOD+. Tight, bright interior, faint fading of exterior, clean, faint curl. Bookstore stamp on title page. Occasional lightly penciled notes. Introduction, Notes, The Quen Quaeritis from The Regularis Concordia Monachorum; The Brome Abraham and Isaac; The Second Shepherds' Play of the Towneley Cycle; Everyman; The Robin Hood Plays; and, The Oxfordshire St. George Play. " translated from the Middle English..." 138 pages. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $11.95
21) The Second Shepherd's Play: Everyman and other early plays
Child, Clarence Griffin (Ed.)

Cambridge, MA: Riverside Literature Series(#9)/ Houghton Mifflin, ©1938. Paperback. VERY GOOD+. Tight, bright interior, faint fading of exterior, clean, faint curl. Bookstore stamp on title page. Occasional lightly penciled notes. Introduction, Notes, The Quen Quaeritis from The Regularis Concordia Monachorum; The Brome Abraham and Isaac; The Second Shepherds' Play of the Towneley Cycle; Everyman; The Robin Hood Plays; and, The Oxfordshire St. George Play. " translated from the Middle English..." 138 pages. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $11.95
22) Giono pa lui-meme
Chonez, Claudine

Escrivains de Toujours/Seuil, 1959. Trade paperback. GOOD. Tight, slight yellowing, clean for age, slight curl. Severely edgeworn. Covers have multiple creases and are softened. A few pages with underling and notes. Text in French/ more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $4.46
23) Christie's - East - Ocean Liner Furnishings & Memorabilia - Wednesday, November 15, 1995
Christie's

NY: Christie's, 1995. Oversize Paperback. FINE. As new. 32-page, large, full color photos, sale brochure for Sale #7797. Among the ships represented are the Normandie, Liberté, Lusitania, Mauritania, Andrea Doria, & Bremen. Among the liens represented are Cunard, White Star, Dominion, Union-Castle, French, Scandinavian-America, Holland-America, Lloyd, & Norwegian American10.75x8.25" (27.3x21cm). more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $23.95
24) Christie's - New York - Jewels of Style: The Personal Collection of Fred Leighton - 12 October 2004
Christie's

NY: Christie's, 1995. Oversize Paperback. NEAR FINE. As new except for slight notes on 2 items. 54-page, large, full color photos, sale brochure for Sale STYLE-1419A, Lots 446-474. Spectacular jewelry with famous provenance from Diana Vreeland to Princess Mathilde, Brigit Bardot to the Duchess of Windsor, Josephine Baker to Maria Callas. 10.75x8.25" (27.3x21cm). more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $24.95
25) Christie's - New York - A Magnificent Pair of Japanese Screens From the Collection of John . Gruber - Tuesday, March 26, 1991
Christie's

NY: Christie's, 1991. Oversize Paperback. FINE. As new . 22-page, large, full color photos, sale brochure for Lot #243 of Sale #7234. With laid in price list for entire sale of Japanese and Korean Works of Art (#7234). 10.75x8.25" (27.3x21cm). more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $18.95
26) Christie's Magazine: June/July/August 2007
Christie's

Christie's Magazine: June/July/August 2007
London, UK: Christie's, 2007. Glossy Oversize Paperback. FINE. As new. 176 pages of articles, relating to up-coming sales, illustrated with high quality photos. Plus, 12 page supplement on Raphael's Portrait of Lorenzo de' Medici. (11x8.5") more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $15.95
27) Old Master and 19th Century Drawing, London, 3 July 2007
Christie's

Old Master and 19th Century Drawing, London, 3 July 2007
London, UK: Christie's, 2007. Glossy Oversize Paperback. FINE. As new except for faint corner wear. Descriptions, color illustrations, and price ranges for each of the 161 drawings offered in this sale. 168 pages +(10-1/2x8-3/8") more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $39.95
28) Important Impressionist and Modern Paintings from the Searle Collection, Wednesday, May 10, 1989
Christie's

Important Impressionist and Modern Paintings from the Searle Collection, Wednesday, May 10, 1989
NY: Christie's, 1989. Oversize Hardbound. FINE/Fine. As new except for faint wear to exterior corners of DJ. Navy cloth with gilt. Illustrations: color -17 + 4 fold outs, 1 black and white. Full page description of each, pencil notations by prices. 58 pages, 10.75x8.5". more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $34.95
29) Christie's: Important American Furniture, Folk Arts and Decorative Arts, New York, Saturday, October 21, 1995
Christie's

Christie's: Important American Furniture, Folk Arts and Decorative Arts, New York, Saturday, October 21, 1995
NY: Christie's, 1995. Oversize Paperback. NEAR FINE. As new except for 5 pages with folded corner. 136 pages (10.5 x8.25"/26.8x20.8cm). Auction catalog of 236 items - portraits, furniture, wood carving and painting, plus more - with photo, description and estimated price range. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $28.95
30) The Mousetrap & Other Plays
Christie, Agatha

NY: Bantam, 1981. (5th printing). Paperback. GOOD. Reading copy -covers missing edges. Ten Little Indians; Appointment with Death; The Hollow; The Mousetrap; Witness for the Prosecution; Towards Zeo; Verdict; Go Back for Murder more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $4.01
31) Gilliam on Gilliam: Big Animator is Watching You
Christie, Ian (Ed)

NY: faber and faber, 1999. (1st American Softcover). Trade Paperback. FINE. As new including price sticker on back cover. "Gilliam reflects on how his Midwestern childhood and early career as a cartoonist and animator prepared him to make powerful, idiosyncratic films that are unlike anything else in contemporary cinema...from the medieval mock-epic Monty Python and the Holy Grail to the part-mythic, part-paranoid worlds of The Fisher King, Twelve Monkeys and Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas...to legendary battles, notably over The Adventures of Baron Munchausen and Brazil..." ISBN: 0571202802. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $12.95
32) Paysages Africans: Tchad, Tibesti, Fezzan, Borkou
Clot, Rene-Jean

Paysages Africans: Tchad, Tibesti, Fezzan, Borkou
France: Pierre Tisne, 1945. (1st edition). Oversize Paperback. NEAR FINE. 68 tipped in drawings and painting prints. Has been in protective glassine cover which shows signs of wear around edges. Interior on high quality art papers. Uneven edges (not trimmed). Slight age soil and yellowing to protective cover and page edges. Text in French. "Precede de La Colonne du Chad par le General LeClerc" more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $117.00
33) The Cave of Niaux
Clottes, Jean (Gerard Miller, trans.)

Bologne, France: Castelet, 1991. Trade Paperback. FINE. As new - gift quality! Art of the Upper Paleolithic Period in a French cave. Descriptive information with full color photos, Bibliography and basic information. 28 page, staple-bound booklet, 9x6.5" (22.9x16.5cm). more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $8.95
34) Lies Like Truth
Clurman, Harold

NY: Evergreen (#E-213)/Grove Press, 1960. (1st thus). Trade Paperback. VERY GOOD-. Tight. Clean interior. Age soiled exterior. "miscellany of reviews and essays…one of America's most distinguished theatrical figures - a director, producer, and critic - turns his searching gaze on the current (19060s) dramatic scene in America and throughout the world..." more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $28.95
35) Scenes for Young Actors
Cohen, Lorraine (Ed.)

NY: Avon, 1973. (19th printing). Paperback. VERY GOOD+. Tight, slight page yellowing, clean interior, light soil to exterior, square. Wear to edges, 1 small rip. "A superb collection of challenging, emotionally charged scenes for young actors." ISBN: 0380009978. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $4.95
36) Directors on Directing: A Source Book of the Modern Theater
Cole & Chinoy

Indianapolis, IN: Bobbs-Merrill, 1977. (Revised-13th printing). Trade Paperback. VERY GOOD. Tight, bright, clean & square. Light age soil to exterior. Spinal creases. Multiple essays on directing. ISBN: 0672606224. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $28.76
37) The Principles of Art
Collingwood, R. G

London Oxford New York: Oxford University Press, 1981. (reprint). Trade Paperback. FINE. As new, appears unread. Defines what is and is not art. Criticizes some psychological theories of art. Reinterprets Plato's "attack on art". ISBN: 0195002091. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $13.95
38) Hopi Kachina Dolls:With a Key to Their Identification
Colton, Harold S

University of New Mexico , 1980. (9th printing). Trade Paperback. VERY GOOD. Slight surface crease to upper right front cover. Color photos and sketches. "266 different kinds of kachina dolls...describes the meaning, the making, and the principle features of each...an illustrated key to help the collector identify the various types..." American Indian (Hopi) Dolls. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $6.95
39) The Grand Tour: Breaking the Confines
Conti, Flavio

HBJ Press, 1978 copyright. Oversize Hardcover. FINE/Fine. As new. "works of architecture which exhibit some special combination of technical innovation and grandiose proportions: The Great Pyramids, The Great Wall, Jaipur Observatory, The Nubian Temples, Sugar Loaf, Empire State Building, Golden Gate Bridge, Sydney Opera House." ISBN: 0150037309. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $5.36
40) Architecture in Ireland: Aspects of Ireland (Gneithe dar nDuchas)
Craig, Maurice

Dublin, Ireland: Department of Foreign Affairs, 1978. Oversize Paperback. VERY GOOD+. Tight, bright, clean, faint curl. 2 folded page corner, number written on bottom corner of title page, faint rubbing to edges. Overview of each period from Prehistoric to 20th Century with identified and described black and white photos of examples of the period. 57 pages, 8x8-1/8" (20.3x20.6cm) more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $16.95
41) Adolphe Appian son Oeuvre Grave et Lithographie
Curtis Atherton & Paul Proute

Paris: Paul Proute, 1968. Oversize Paperback. NEAR FINE. As new except for light bump to top corner which has created a light crease throughout. Text in French. Black and white reproductions of lithographs with description of original piece, size, and collection it is currently in. (Text in French) Includes reproductions of A Girge de Loup, Gardeuse de Moutons, Bords de la Loire, Flotille de Barques Marchandes, Le Port de Monaco, Port De San Remo, Environs De Lyon, and many more. 52 glossy pages + matte, cream cover with print of portrait on front and sketch on back. NY dealer's sticker on front page. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $95.00
42) Bond girls are forever: The Women of James Bond
d'Abo, Maryam & Cork, John

NY: Harry N. Abrams, 2003. (1st American edition). Oversize Hardbound. FINE/Very Good. As New. DJ- As new except for some edgewear at top and small rip & crease at top edge of back cover. Coffee-table book full of photos. Appendix of all the actresses who appeared in the Bond movies. Heavy - may require additional postage. ISBN: 0810943026. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $23.95
43) The Art of Success/In the Ruins
Dear, Nick

London, UK: Methuen, 1989. (1st thus). Paperback. VERY GOOD-. Tight, bright, clean and slight curl. A few markings, bumped corners and creased covers. Plays are satires on Hogarth and George III first performed in England in the 1980's. ISBN: 0413614204. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $18.95
44) Tuned In: Television in American Life
DeGrane, Lloyd

Tuned In: Television in American Life
Urbana, IL: University of Illinois Press, 1991. Oversize Glossy Paperback. NEAR FINE. As new except for slight curl to covers and a tiny corner crease. "portrays Mr. And Mrs. America (and their children and pets) in their natural habitat: in front of the television set. 36 black and white photographs plus an Introduction by William Brashler and Foreword by Larry A. Viskochil. 8.5"x8.5" ISBN: 0252062221. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $10.95
45) A Taste of Honey
Delaney, Shelagh

NY: Evergreen (#E-159)/ Grove Press, 1959. (1st paperback edition). POETRY. NEAR FINE. As new except for owners name. Theatre Workshop cast list for first performance. 87 pages. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $14.95
46) A Christmas Carol (Adapted as a half-hour radio broadcast including musical interludes for the use of Intra-School Public Address Systems)
Dickens, Charles

Boston, MA: Baker's Plays Walter H. Baker Company, ©1946. Paperback. VERY GOOD. Tight, bright interior, faded exterior, clean interior, age soil to exterior, square. The classic Christmas story adapted or radio broadcast. Faint creasing to covers. 26 page, staple-bound, 7-3/8x4-7/8 (18.7x12.4cm) more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $9.95
47) The Art of the Carousel from the Charlotte Dinger Collection
Dinger, Charlotte

Chadds Ford, PA: Brandywine Conservancy, 1978. Oversize Glossy Paperback. NEAR FINE. Exhibit catalog May 26 through September 4, 1978. History plus 2 b&w photos with descriptions plus exhibit list. Tight, bright, clean, square. Faint foxing to white covers. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $49.95
48) Scrooge
Donaldson, Elaine

NY/ Nashville, TN: Cinema Canter Films/Aurora, 1970. Oversize Hardbound. NEAR FINE/Good. Tight, bright, clean & square. Slipcase is intact with good cover illustration but badly rubbed, with severely worn edges (1 repaired with tape). Adapted from screenplay by Leslie Bricusse (including list of all musical numbers and lyrics). Based on "A Christmas Carol" by Charles Dickens. Inked illustrations and full color production photos. Cast list. ISBN: 0876950853. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $22.46
49) Cavalier History of Surrealism (Histoire desinvolte du surrealisme)
Dupois, Jules-Francois (Raoul Vaneigem)

Edinburgh, Scotland: AK Press, 1977. (1st thus). Trade Paperback. FINE. As new. "Vaneigem's pseudonymous primer summarizes the views of the Situationists on their celebrated forerunners.". ISBN: 1873176945. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $16.95
50) The Modern Monologue
Earley,Michael & Keil, Philippa(ed.)

NY: Theatre Arts Books/Routledge, 1993. (1st Edition). Paperback. FINE. As new. 48 monologues: O'Neill, Genet, Arthur Miller, Tessessee Williams, Pinter, Shaw + more ISBN: 0878300465. more information

Offered by Rainy Day Paperback Exchange (United States)
Price: $7.29
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 of 304 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: