cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Photography

from Crane's Bill Books

Browse Photography | Return to Crane's Bill Books | Even more PHOTOGRAPHY / General books
Go to page: 1 2 of 60 listings found.
1) Paul Anderson: Photographs
Anderson, Paul. Compiled by Donna Bender

Center for Creative Photography, University of Arizona, 1983, 1983. Guide Series Number Seven. 39 pp. Introduction and Bibliography by Terence R. Pitts, brief essay by Anderson, 21 pages of small reference photos.. Stapled Wraps. Fine/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
2) Photographs from the Jordanian and Palestinian Heritage
Bakig, Areslan Ramadan

N.p., (1981). Wrappers with dustjacket fixed at spine. 102 b/w photographs from ca. 1900-1930, with captions in Arabic, English and French. Neat ex-library with front of wrapper and top edge stamped, otherwise unmarked. Head of spine lightly bumped, light edgewear to jacket.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $18.00
3) Encierro: la ciudad en la mirada de diez fotografos
Barsky, Dalia, Fernando Di Sisto, Julieta Fucaraccio, Ernesto Frias, Maria Eugenia Gozzi, Sergio Liste, Eulogia Merle, Dolores Puente, Fernando de la Orden, German Zimic (Photographs by)

Buenos Aires: Asunto Impreso Ediciones, 2004. Exhibition catalog. [44] pp., b/w photographs throughout, brief introductory text in Spanish by Daniel Merle. Tiny closed tear at rear bottom edge of wrapper, otherwise Fine.. Self-Wrappers. Near Fine/No Jacket (Paperback). Square 16mo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
4) The End of the Game: The Last Words from Paradise
Beard, Peter, Text and photographs by

Garden City, NY: Doubleday, 1977. A Pictorial Documentation of the Origins, History & Prospects of the Big Game in Africa. 230 pp., illustrated throughout. Sad and disturbing photographs. Wrappers worn and creased with one small closed edge tear, corners bumped, hint of foxing to top edge and first and last leaves.. Revised and Updated Edition. Wrappers. Very Good Minus/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
5) Jim Bengston: Photographs / Fotografier
Bengston, Jim (Exhibition catalog)

Hovikodden: Henie-Onstad Kunstsenter, 1981. Pages unnumbered, eighteen b/w plates, with Introduction by the photographer and captions in English and Norwegian. Wrappers lightly handled and edgeworn, top fore-edge corner bumped.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Horizontal Format (approx. 9x11"). more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
6) The Unforeseen Wilderness: Kentucky's Red River Gorge
Berry, Wendell. Photographs by Ralph Eugene Meatyard

San Francisco: North Point Press, 1991. Revised and Expanded Edition. 74 pp. + b/w photographs. Head of spine lightly bumped, wrappers a bit handled and worn at edges and corners.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Square 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
7) El Ecuador de Blomberg y Araceli
Blomber, Rolf, and Araceli Gilbert (Exhibition catalog). Texts by Mireya Salgado Gomez, Lenin Ona, Fabian Patinho

Quito, Ecuador: Museo de la Ciudad, 2002. 119 pp., color and b/w plates, illustrations. In Spanish. Photographs by Blomberg, paintings by Araceli. Wrappers a bit rubbed and edgeworn, top of fore-edge lightly bumped.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
8) Boubat par Boubat
Boubat (Edouard). Introductory note by Marguerite Duras

Paris: Fondation Nationale de la Photographie / ARC Musee d'Art Modern de la Ville de Paris, 1979. 47 pp., [40] b/w plates. Photographs. Texts in French. Wrappers lightly rubbed, handled and edgeworn; small area of erasure visible on title page, otherwise unmarked.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
9) RearView Mirror: Automobile Images and American Identities
Boyle, Kevin Jon (Editor). Texts by Matthew W. Roth, Kevin Jon Boyle, Kathleen McHugh, Alan Hess and Celestino Fernandez

Riverside: UCR/California Museum of Photography, University of California in cooperation with the Automobile Club of Southern California, 2000. Exhibition catalog. 129 pp., color and b/w photographs throughout. Cars in fine, documentary and advertising photographs, film and video stills, etc. Wrappers a bit worn at edges and corners, small chip at heel of spine.. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $13.50
10) Harry Callahan: Eleanor (Untitled 36)
Callahan, Harry. Essay by James Alinder

Carmel, CA and New York: Friends of Photography / Callaway Editions, 1984. 59 pp., b/w photographs throughout. Light handling and edgewear to wrappers, three page corners turned, otherwise Fine.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
11) Illusions
Caplain, Ronald (Photographer). Preface by David Vestal

Dobbs Ferry, NY: Morgan & Morgan, 1986. Pages unnumbered, b/w photographs. Wrappers a bit handled and worn at edges and corners, rear cover creased, corners lightly bumped.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
12) Im Lichte der Toskana
Classen, Helge. Nachwort von Claretta Cerio

Dortmund: Harenberg, 1986. 162 pp., color photographs throughout, accompanied by brief quotations from various authors. Texts in German. Heel of spine lightly bumped, minor edgewear to wrappers.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Horizontal Format (approx. 5.x7"). more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $7.65
13) Mind's Eye, Mind's Truth: FSA Photography Reconsidered
Curtis, James

Philadelphia: Temple University Press, 1989. 139 pp., b/w photographs throughout. Farm Security Administration photographers Walker Evans, Dorothea Lange, Russell Lee and Arthur Rothstein. Wrappers creased at spine edges and beginning to curl a bit at corners.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $45.00
14) Prairie: Images of Ground and Sky
Evans, Terry. Introductory Essays by Wes Jackson and Gregory Bateson

Lawrence: University of Kansas, 1986. 71 pp., color photographs throughout. Corners of boards very slightly bumped. Light handling to jacket including edgewear, a few light pen-point impressions (but no marks) to rear panel.. First Edition. Cloth. About Fine/Very Good. 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $13.50
15) Alfred Stieglitz
Exhibition catalog

Washington, DC: National Gallery of Art, 1983. 23 pp., b/w plates. Light wear to wrapper corners, page margins lightly thumbed.. Stapled Wraps. Near Fine/No Jacket (Paperback). Small 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
16) Photographs by Artists in Mid-Career
Exhibition catalog. Vandersteel, Dorothy (Curator). Robert Adams, Linda Connor, Betty Hahn, Barbara Kasten, Joel Meyerowitz, Bart Parker and Keith Smith

San Francisco: San Francisco Museum of Modern Art, 1986. 38 pp., color and b/w plates throughout. Head of spine and fore-edge corners lightly bumped.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
17) Observations: Essays on Documentary Photography (Untitled 35)
Featherstone, David (Editor). Maria Morris Hambourg, Bill Jay, William Johnson, Mark Johnstone, Estelle Jussim, Max Kozloff, Beaumont Newhall, Alan Trachtenberg, Anne Wilkes Tucker (Contributors)

Carmel, CA: Friends of Photography, 1984. 118 pp. Neat ownership ink stamp inside front cover, otherwise Fine. Jacket faded at spine, with two small closed tears at top edge.. Trade Paperback in Jacket. Near Fine/Very Good. 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
18) Close to Home: Seven Documentary Photographers (Untitled 48)
Featherstone, David, Editor. Photographs by Shelby Lee Adams, Debbie Fleming Caffery, Doug Dubois, Roland L. Freeman, Birney Imes, Stephen Marc, Marilyn Nance

San Francisco: Friends of Photography, 1989. 64 pp. Full-page plates (Imes and Dubois in color, the rest in b/w). Corners bumped.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
19) Musoshikai (The Dream Vision), Volume Two: ... in Time
Frank Aoi, Photographs by. Introduction by Charles S. Hawkins. Historical Writings by Colonel Milton B. Halsey, Jr

San Francisco: Muso Press, 1987. 63 pp., full-page b/w photographs of Bay Area fortifications. Bottom of fore-edge lightly bumped.. Inscribed and signed by the photographer. Wrappers. Near Fine/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $27.00
20) Musoshikai (The Dream Vision), Volume One: Visions of Coit Tower
Frank Aoi, Photographs by. Introduction by Masha Zakheim Jewett

San Francisco: Muso Press, 1985. 39 pp., full-page b/w photographs. Wrappers lightly handled and curled at corners, fore-edge margins of a few pages lightly thumbed.. Inscribed and signed by the photographer. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $27.00
21) Michael Furman on Eloquence
Furman, Michael (Photographer)

Cloquet, MN: Potlatch Corporation, Northwest Paper Division, 1991, 1991. Unpaginated, 19 color and tritone photographs, minimal text. Superb photographs of examples of automotive and other industrial design, many of them isolating details to create abstract images. Issued by Potlatch as a demonstration of its Eloquence paper stock. Light edgewear to wrappers, spine a bit rubbed.. Wrappers. Near Fine/No Jacket (Paperback). Square 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
22) The Water's Edge: Photographs
Gall, Sally. Essay by James Salter

San Francisco, CA: Chronicle Books, Umbra Editions, 1995, 1995. 67 pp., full-page duotone photographs throughout. Jacket has light edgewear including a couple of nicks, and area of very faintly visible penpoint impressions (but no marks).. First Edition. Cloth. Fine/Very Good. Small Square 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
23) Misha Gordin: Works 1972-1992
Gordin, Misha (Exhibition catalog)

Scottsdale, AZ: Bentley-Tomlinson Gallery, 1992. 45 pp., full-page b/w plates including one fold-out. Photographs. Minor edge and corner wear to wrappers.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $40.00
24) So We Can Remember: Showing Family Photographs
Greenhill, Pauline

Ottawa: National Museums of / Musees Nationaux de Canada, 1981. National Museum of Man Mercury Series, Canadian Centre for Folk Culture Studies / Musee National de l'Homme Collection Mercure, Centre Canadien d'Etudes sur la Culture Traditionelle, Paper / Dossier No. 36. 134 pp., 71 b/w photos. Light edgewear to wrappers, spine and wrapper edges sunned, slight rippling to fore-edges of last few pages, previous owner name.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
25) In Camera
Janis, Eugenia Parry (Essay)

Santa Fe, NM: Museum of Fine Arts, Museum of New Mexico, 1993, 1993. Exhibition catalog. 6 pp., 4 b/w plates. Bill Brandt, Weegee, et al. Exhibition checklist laid in. Corners lightly bumped.. Card Covers. Near Fine/No Jacket (Paperback). 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $6.00
26) El Palacio: Magazine of the Museum of New Mexico, Volume 92, Number 3 (Spring 1987): Special Issue on Contemporary Photography
Journal. Steven A. Yates, Guest Editor. Contributions by Eugenia Parry Janis, Edward T. Hall, Kenneth W. Baird, John E. Bowlt

Santa Fe: Museum of New Mexico, 1987. 48 pp., several color and many b/w illustrations. Photography by Kenneth W. Baird, Joel-Peter Witkin, Rosamond Purcell and others. Separate Volume 92 Index laid in. Wrappers a bit sunned and edgeworn, with small area of rubbing or erasure at front.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
27) Double Page 11: Un Voyage dans les Cevennes
Journal. Faure, Daniel (Photos), Nicolas Domenach (Texte)

Paris: Double Page, (c. 1981), 1981. Reprint. Unpaginated, [23] color photographs, most full-page. Moderate handling to wrappers, gift inscription on first leaf.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
28) Image Nation Twelve: Toronto Photographers' Issue
Journal. Hlynsky, David (Editor)

Toronto: Coach House Press. 59 pp., several color and many b/w photos. Wrappers rubbed, edgeworn.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
29) Double Page 18: Pyrenees
Journal. Martin, Andre (Photos), Pierre Gascar (Texte)

Paris: Double Page, 1982. Unpaginated, [22] color photographs, most full-page. Minor handling and edgewear to wrappers only.. First Edition. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $18.00
30) Image Nation Eleven: Photographs By Women About Women
Journal. Women's Photo Co-op, Edited by. Photographs by Holly Devor, Bonnie Donohue, Chris Enos, Betty Hahn, Abigail Heyman, Sylvia Plachy, Lilo Raymond, Sandra Stark, et al

Toronto: Coach House Press. 59 pp., several color and many b/w photos. Wrappers a bit handled, edgeworn, creased at corners, previous owner name, very slight foxing to page margins.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
31) Dorothea Lange's Ireland
Lange, Dorothea (Photographer). Text by Gerry Mullins. Essay by Daniel Dixon

Washington, DC: Elliott & Clark, 1996. 120 pp., full-page b/w photographs throughout. Jacket just a bit sunned.. First U.S. Edition. Boards. Fine/Near Fine. Oblong 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $45.00
32) Berlin: Hauptstadt der Republik--Fotografien aus einer Geteilten Stadt 1961-1968
Larsson, Bernard. Mit einem essay und bildkommentaren von Winfried Ranke

Haus der Kunst, Munchen / Steidl, Gottingen, 1998, 1998. 311 pp., 249 b/w photographs, brief text (in German). Photographs from a divided city. Light top edge stains, spine slightly pulled at head, otherwise Fine.. Hard Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $28.00
33) Le mal de Paris
Lepidis, Clement. Photographies de Robert Doisneau

Paris: Arthaud, 1980. 59 pp., full-page b/w photos throughout. Text in French. Some yellowing to boards, laminate lifting in places, corners lightly bumped, small tear at heel of front joint; binding sound and interior Fine.. First Edition. Boards. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $35.00
34) Familiar Subjects: Polaroid SX-70 Impressions
Locks, Norman

San Francisco: Harper & Row, 1978. 95 pp., 85 color photographs. Wrappers very lightly handled and soiled.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $9.00
35) Familiar Subjects: Polaroid SX-70 Impressions
Locks, Norman

San Francisco: Harper & Row, Headlands Press, 1978, 1978. 95 pp., 85 color plates. Covers a bit dustsoiled with slight slant to spine, remainder stamp on bottom edge, gift inscription on halftitle page. Jacket dustsoiled, edgeworn, including a couple of tiny nicks, and one approx. 1" closed jagged tear at head of spine panel that has been tape repaired at interior.. Cloth. Good/Good. Square 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $13.50
36) A Walk Across England: A Walk of 382 Miles in 11 Days from the West Coast to the East Coast of England
Long, Richard

London and New York: Thames and Hudson, 1997. Pages unnumbered, color photographs throughout, with captions printed in red, no other text. A book created for children and adults by the English environmental artist. Tiny nick to head of spine; title page has very faint offset and very slight smudge to lettering.. First U.S. Edition. Self-Wraps. Near Fine/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $22.50
37) Vision and Expression
Lyons, Nathan (Editor)

New York and Rochester: Horizon Press, in collaboration with George Eastman House, 1969. 175 pp., 154 b/w plates. Survey of young photographers, including early work by Judy Dater, William Gedney, Emmett Gowin, Betty Hahn, Les Krims, Mary Ellen Mark, Joel Meyerowitz, Duane Michals and Arthur Tress, among others. Wrappers rubbed and edgeworn, with spine and corners creased, light foxing to interior of wrappers, previous owner name, a few page corners lightly bumped.. Wrappers. Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $13.50
38) Making Good Time
Mandel, Mike. Edward W. Earle (Introduction)

Santa Cruz and Riverside: Mike Mandel, in association with California Museum of Photography, University of California, 1989. 72 pp., illustrated. Scientific Management, The Gilbreths, Photography and Motion, Futurism. Numerous b/w and color photographs by Frank Gilbreth and Mike Mandel. Glossy covers a bit rubbed and handled, upper corners of boards lightly bumped,. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Square 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $20.00
39) The Photo Essay: Photographs (Photographers at Work)
Mark, Mary Ellen

Washington, DC: Smithsonian Institution, 1990. 62 pp., color photos throughout. Very light edgewear to wrappers only.. First Edition. Wrappers. Near Fine/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $50.00
40) Mud Show: American Tent Circus Life
Martin, Edwin (Photographer). Essay by Don B. Wilmeth

Albuquerque, NM: University of New Mexico Press, 1988. 36 pp. text, many unnumbered b/w photographs. White wrappers are a bit dustsoiled, remainder stripe on bottom edge, otherwise a Fine copy.. First Edition. Sewn in Self Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Wide 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
41) Corrugated Iron in New Zealand
Maynard, John, and Warren Viscoe (Photographs). Geoff Chapple and David Mitchell (Texts)

Wellington: Reed, 1983. 96 pp., b/w photographs throughout, mainly of vernacular architecture. Light handling to wrappers, heel of spine lightly bumped.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Oblong 12mo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
42) Double Exposure
McDowall, Roddy, Compiled and Photographed by

New York: Delacorte Press, 1966. 251 pp., b/w photographs throughout. Spine bumped at head, faded at heel, and slightly cocked; top corners of boards lightly bumped. Jacket present but significantly worn, chipped and torn with pieces missing from rear panel.. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Poor. 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $25.00
43) Lawrence McFarland
McFarland, Lawrence (Exhibition catalog)

Portland, OR: Blue Sky Gallery, 2000. [26] pp., unnumbered. B/w photos, brief artist's statement, no other text. Panoramic landscapes reproduced in booklet of corresponding horizontal format, approx. 6x14". Front cover a bit rubbed.. Spiralbound in Card Covers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Oblong 12mo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
44) Roger Mertin: Records 1976-78
Mertin, Roger (Exhibition catalog). Edited and with an afterword by Charles Desmarais

Chicago: Chicago Center for Contemporary Photography, Columbia College, 1978. 41 pp., b/w photographs throughout, most full-page. Minor soiling to (white) wrappers, small tears at head and heel of spine. Interior Fine.. Stapled Wraps. Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Oblong 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $20.00
45) Near Home: Photographs
Mitchell, Robert. Introduction by Charles Kuralt. Afterword by Laurence P. Sisson

Boothbay Harbor, ME: Connections, 1996, 1996. Unpaginated. Beautiful, full-page b/w photographs of Boothbay Harbor, Maine. Wrappers lightly handled and edgeworn, a couple of small stains, but interior is clean and unmarked. Fore-edge lightly bumped at heel.. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Square 8vo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $10.00
46) Photographs of Moholy-Nagy from the collection of William Larson
Moholy-Nagy, Laszlo (Exhibition catalog). Rice, Leland D. and David W. Steadman (Editors)

Claremont, CA: Galleries of the Claremont Colleges, Pomona College, Scripps College, 1977. Second printing. 64 pp., b/w plates throughout. Wrappers a bit edgeworn.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
47) Rocky Mountains
Muench, David. Text by David Sumner

Portland, OR: Charles H. Belding, 1975, 1975. 186 pp., color photographs throughout. Light bottom edge shelfwear, head of spine lightly bumped, gift inscription on halftitle page. Tight and otherwise unmarked. Jacket edgeworn, a bit dustsoiled, with a few tiny nicks and spots.. Second printing. Boards. Very Good/Very Good. Folio. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
48) What the Traveller Saw
Newby, Eric

New York: Viking Studio, 1990. 223 pp., b/w photographs. Remainder stripe on bottom edge, bookstore stamp on top and bottom edges, otherwise unmarked. Jacket edgeworn, scuffed at front spine edge.. First American Edition. Boards. Very Good/Very Good Minus. 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $15.00
49) Albuquerque by Six
Price, V. B. (Essay). Photographs by Mark Holm, Miguel Gandert, Phyllis Jennings, Chel Beeson, Anne Noggle and Betty Hahn

Albuquerque, NM: Albuquerque Museum, 1989, 1989. Exhibition catalog. Unpaginated, full-page b/w and color photos. Wrappers handled and edgeworn with one rear corner bumped, interior fine.. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). Small Square 4to. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $20.00
50) Picasso: Photographs from 1951-1972
Quinn, Edward

Woodbury, NY: Barron's, 1980. Second printing. Head of spine lightly bumped, wrappers sunned and worn at edges and corners, small sticker ghost on front.. Wrappers. Very Good/No Jacket (Paperback). 12mo. more information

Offered by Crane's Bill Books (United States)
Price: $9.00
Go to page: 1 2 of 60 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: