Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction Romance

from c-books.co.uk

Browse Fiction Romance | Return to c-books.co.uk | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 of 6961 listings found.
1) Island Enchantment
donald, robyn

Harlequin Books. PAPERBACK. 026378276X Paperback, penned nos. inside but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
2) The Paternity Affair (Presents)
Donald, Robyn

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026381663X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
3) Surrender to Seduction
Donald, Robyn

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026381436X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
4) Prince of Lies (Romance)
Donald, Robyn

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263791106 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
5) The Nanny Affair
Donald, Robyn

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263807371 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
6) A Reluctant Mistress
Donald, Robyn

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263818217 Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
7) A Reluctant Mistress
Donald, Robyn

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263818217 Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
8) Bay of Stars (Bestseller Romance)
Donald, Robyn

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263765393 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1989. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
9) The Royal Baby Bargain (Modern Romance)
Donald, Robyn

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263841979 Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
10) Sweetest Trap (Romance)
Donald, Robyn

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263759539 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
11) Forbidden Pleasure
Donald, Robyn

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263810410 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
12) A Reluctant Mistress
Donald, Robyn

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263818217 Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
13) Surrender to Seduction
Donald, Robyn

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026381436X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
14) Forbidden Pleasure
Donald, Robyn

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263810410 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
15) Captives of the Past
Donald, Robyn

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263753336 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
16) The Final Proposal
Donald, Robyn

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263798380 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
17) In from the Storm
Donna, Alexander

Kim Publishing. PAPERBACK. B0026RKA64 Paperback, pages lightly toned, otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1979. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £2.00
18) Flashpoint
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263735605 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
19) Call Up The Storm
DONNELLY, Jane

Harlequin Books. PAPERBACK. 0263741281 Paperback, Lightly creased, initials inside but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1983. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
20) Living with Marc (Enchanted)
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263799425 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1997. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
21) Cover Story
Donnelly, Jane

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263785815 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
22) Devil's Flower
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026376737X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
23) Ring of Crystal : Jane Donnelly (Paperback, 1985)
Donnelly, Jane

harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0263749886 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
24) Frozen Jungle
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263737330 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1982. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
25) Hold Back the Dark
Donnelly, Jane

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263780376 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
26) Frozen Jungle
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263737330 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1982. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
27) SO LONG A WINTER
DONNELLY, JANE

MILLS & BOON. PAPERBACK. 0263734889 Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
28) A Very Private Man (Enchanted S.)
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263817555 Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
29) Black Hunter
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263726703 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1978. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
30) The Jewels of Helen
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263770230 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
31) The Silver Cage
DONNELLY, Jane

Harlequin Books. PAPERBACK. 0263722988 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1976. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.24
32) Flashpoint
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263735605 Paperback, Light creasing and label scuffing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
33) Diamond Cut Diamond
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263738175 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1982. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
34) Diamond Cut Diamond
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263738175 Paperback, label residue on front and lightly toned pages otherwise a sound copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1982. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
35) Dear Caliban
Donnelly, Jane

Harlequin Mills & Boon Ltd. PAPERBACK. 0263724131 Paperback, moderately rubbed/creased, a firm reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1977. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
36) A Hireling Wife. Woman's Weekly Library # 1218
Dorothy, Heaton

IPC Magazines. PAPERBACK. B002QRLFEK Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1975. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
37) Broken Branches. People's Friend # 313
Dorothy, Littlejohn

D C Thomson. PAPERBACK. 9770957980045 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 9999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
38) THis Promise I Give. The Peoples's Friend Library # 156
Dorothy, Littlejohn

D C Thomson. PAPERBACK. B002QRLDK6 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1973. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
39) Dream Maker (Dreamscape) (Harlequin Intrigue, No 380)
Douglas

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373223803 Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2000. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
40) Kentucky Woman
Douglas, Casey

Worldwide Bks.. PAPERBACK. 0373576870 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
41) Season of Enchantment
Douglas, Casey

Worldwide Romance. PAPERBACK. 0373574533 Paperback, Lightly rubbed/creased with some spine wear, label residue to front, initials inside but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1989. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
42) Mystique (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
Douglas, Charlotte

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 037322852X Paperback, Very good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
43) Undercover Dad (A Memory Away..., Book 6) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #536)
Douglas, Charlotte

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373225369 Paperback, Light creasing but otherwise good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
44) Stranger in His Arms (Harlequin Intrigue, No. 611)(Identity Swap)
Douglas, Charlotte

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 037322611X Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
45) Mystique (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
Douglas, Charlotte

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 037322852X Paperback, Very good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
46) First-Class Father (Return to Sender, Book 2) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #482)
Douglas, Charlotte

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373224826 Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
47) Licensed To Marry (Montana Confidential) (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
Douglas, Charlotte

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373226381 Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
48) Problem Paediatrician
Douglas, Drusilla

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263775232 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1992. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
49) Doctors in Doubt (Medical Romance)
Douglas, Drusilla

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263796035 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
50) Surgeon's Daughter
Douglas, Drusilla

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263771806 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 of 6961 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: