Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction Romance

from c-books.co.uk

Browse Fiction Romance | Return to c-books.co.uk | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 of 6955 listings found.
1) The Arabian Mistress (Modern Romance)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263824896 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2001. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
2) Angel of Darkness
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263786137 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
3) The Spanish Groom (Presents)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263816613 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
4) The Petrakos Bride (Modern Romance)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263853411 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
5) The Reluctant Husband
Graham, Lynne

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263807363 Paperback, Light edge wear but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
6) The Arabian Mistress (Modern Romance)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263824896 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
7) The Arabian Mistress (Modern Romance)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263824896 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2001. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
8) The Italian's Inexperienced Mistress (Modern Romance) (Modern Romance)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263853101 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
9) The Sheikh's Innocent Bride (Modern Romance)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263847764 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2006. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
10) The Italian's Inexperienced Mistress (Modern Romance) (Modern Romance)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263853101 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
11) The Petrakos Bride (Modern Romance)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263853411 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
12) The Sheikh's Innocent Bride (Modern Romance)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263847764 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2006. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
13) The Greek Tycoon's Defiant Bride (HP 2700) The Rich, The Ruthless And The Really Handsome Series
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0263864006 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2008. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
14) The Italian's Inexperienced Mistress (Modern Romance) (Modern Romance)
Graham, Lynne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263853101 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
15) Mother's Day Pack
Graham, Lynne; Gordon, Lucy; Williams, Cathy; Kelly, Alison

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263799689 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1997. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
16) Then Came Love
Gramm, Nancy

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0373506481 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1987. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
17) Ruffled Feathers
Granger, Katherine

Silhouette Bks.. PAPERBACK. 0373508301 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
18) Unwedded Bliss (Desire S)
Granger, Katherine

Silhouette Bks.. PAPERBACK. 0373508840 Paperback, reading creases to spine, lightly rubbed front cover edges but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
19) The Touch of Love
Grant, Vanessa

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263770176 Paperback, very good. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
20) After All This Time
Grant, Vanessa

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263778320 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1992. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
21) Dance of Seduction
Grant, Vanessa

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263783642 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
22) Stranded Heart
Grant, Vanessa

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263761584 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
23) Catalina's Lover
Grant, Vanessa

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263776697 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1992. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
24) One Secret Too Many
Grant, Vanessa

One Secret Too Many
Thorndike Pr. Hardcover. 0263124835 Hardcover, LARGE PRINT EDITION, pictorial glossy boards, very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £2.43
25) Takeover Man
Grant, Vanessa

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263760995 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
26) Strangers by Day
Grant, Vanessa

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263782212 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
27) Takeover Man
Grant, Vanessa

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263760995 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
28) With Strings Attached
Grant, Vanessa

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263772632 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
29) Hidden Memories
Grant, Vanessa

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263775739 Paperback, light reading creases to spine and front cover, light rubbing to front cover edges, lightly toned pages but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1992. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
30) Catalina's Lover
Grant, Vanessa

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263776697 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1992. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
31) One Secret Too Many
Grant, Vanessa

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263767698 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
32) After All This Time
Grant, Vanessa

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263778320 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1992. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
33) Forbidden Territory (Silhouette Intrigue)
Graves, Paula

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263857611 Paperback, light reading crease to spine but otherwise very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
34) Heart of the Scorpion, A Breath of Eden. Woman's Weekly Fiction Voll 8 No 9
Gray Janice, Haddon Anne

Woman's Weekly. PAPERBACK. B002QW0KD2 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
35) Heart of the Scorpion, A Breath of Eden. Woman's Weekly Fiction Series Vol 8 No 9
Gray Janice, Haddon Anne

IPC Magazines. PAPERBACK. B002QRJHA4 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
36) Once in a Lifetime
Gray, Ginna

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0373582412 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
37) Where Angels Fear (Silhouette Special Edition #468)
Gray, Ginna

Chivers North America. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373580398 Paperback, Ex-Library with usual markings, prelims removed but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £6.99
38) Kiss for Apollo
Gray, Janice

Harlequin Mills & Boon. Hardcover. 0263060756 Hardcover, Scarce First Edition very good clean condition, good dust jacket edge worn/chipped but complete. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1976. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £20.00
39) Mediterranean Billionaire's Blackmail Bargain (Harlequin Presents 2783
Green, Abby

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0263864456 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2008. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
40) Mediterranean Billionaire's Blackmail Bargain (Harlequin Presents 2783
Green, Abby

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0263864456 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2008. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
41) Mediterranean Billionaire's Blackmail Bargain (Harlequin Presents 2783
Green, Abby

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0263864456 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2008. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
42) Special Man (Silhouette special edition)
Green, Billie

Silhouette Bks.. PAPERBACK. 0373505647 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
43) The Black Sheep Heir (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1587)
Green, Crystal

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373245874 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
44) The Black Sheep Heir (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1587)
Green, Crystal

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373245874 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
45) The Black Sheep Heir (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1587)
Green, Crystal

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373245874 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
46) There Goes the Bride (Kane's Crossing)
Green, Crystal

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 037324522X Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
47) Island of Shells
Green, Grace

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263783561 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
48) The Baby Project (Tender Romance S.)
Green, Grace

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263820904 Paperback, Light creasing/edge wear but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2000. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
49) Love's Dark Shadow
Green, Grace

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263780783 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
50) Risk of the Heart
Green, Grace

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026377242X Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 of 6955 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: