Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction Romance

from c-books.co.uk

Browse Fiction Romance | Return to c-books.co.uk | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 of 6931 listings found.
1) Risk of the Heart
Green, Grace

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026377242X Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
2) Love's Dark Shadow
Green, Grace

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263780783 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
3) The Wedding Deception (Enchanted)
Greene, Carolyn

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263814645 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
4) Nobody'S Princess (Man Of The Month) (Harlequin Silhouette Desire, No 1087)
Greene, Jennifer

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373760876 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
5) Minx
Greene, Jennifer

Silhouette Bks.. PAPERBACK. 0373507518 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1987. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
6) Bewildered (SD 861)
Greene, Jennifer

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373593481 Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
7) Pink Topaz (Sensation)
Greene, Jennifer

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0373590032 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
8) The Unwilling Bride (The Stanford Sisters) (Celebration 1000) (Silhouette Desire #998)
Greene, Jennifer

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373759983 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
9) Heat Wave (Desire S)
Greene, Jennifer

Silhouette Bks.. PAPERBACK. 0373579330 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
10) Pink Topaz (Sensation)
Greene, Jennifer

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0373590032 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
11) Undercover Honeymoon (Silhouette Special Edition)
Greenwood, Leigh

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373244525 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
12) Bitter Secret
Gregor, Carol

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263764427 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1989. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
13) Bitter Secret
Gregor, Carol

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263764427 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1989. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
14) Trusting Heart
Gregor, Carol

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263759741 Paperback, light rubbing to front cover edges, light reading crease to spine and front cover, inscriptions to first page but otherwise very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
15) African Assignment
Gregor, Carol

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263773019 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
16) A Perfect Arrangement
Gregory, Kay

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263784231 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
17) Roses in the Night
Gregory, Kay

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263782972 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
18) No Way to Say Goodbye
Gregory, Kay

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026376110X Paperback, reading creases to spine and front cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
19) Rainbow of Love
Gregory, Kay

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263775380 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1992. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
20) Roses in the Night
Gregory, Kay

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263782972 Paperback, Cup ring to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
21) Amber and Amethyst
Gregory, Kay

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263765857 Paperback, light creasing/edge wear but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
22) No Way to Say Goodbye
Gregory, Kay

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026376110X Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
23) Man of the Mountains
Gregory, Kay

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263780791 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
24) Solitaire
Gregory, Lisa

Worldwide Bks.. PAPERBACK. 0373576633 Paperback, Lightly creased, label residue to back but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1989. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
25) Solitaire
Gregory, Lisa

Worldwide Bks.. PAPERBACK. 0373576633 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
26) Flame in Your Heart
Greig, Andrew; Jamie, Kathleen

Bloodaxe Books. PAPERBACK. 1852240172 Paperback, Ex-Library with minimal markings, very good copy of scarce title in the UK. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1986. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £24.00
27) Edge of Wildness
Greig, Christine

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026377970X Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
28) Night-time Affair
Greig, Christine

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263769313 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
29) Tansy's Children
Grey, Alice

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263773167 Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
30) Hearts in Hiding (Love on Call)
Grey, Alice

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263783472 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
31) Tansy's Children
Grey, Alice

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263773167 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
32) Tansy's Children
Grey, Alice

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263773167 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
33) The Doctor's Visitor
Grey, Alice

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026378066X Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
34) Battle with Desire
Griffin, Joyce

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263745503 Paperback, creased/rubbed/toned reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1984. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
35) Lions Shadow
Guise, Elizabeth De

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373580061 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
36) Safari Heartbreak #2558
Gwen, Westwood

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263753581 Paperback, Sound reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1986. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
37) Games People Play
Hadley, Liza

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263768309 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
38) Games People Play
Hadley, Liza

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263768309 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
39) Not Such a Stranger
Hadley, Liza

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263782859 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
40) Too Late for Regrets (Romance)
Hadley, Liza

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263794342 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
41) Border Bride (Historical Romance)
Hale, Deborah

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263839540 Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2004. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
42) Carpetbagger's Wife (Historical Romance S.)
Hale, Deborah

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263835170 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
43) The Elusive Bride (Historical Romance S.)
Hale, Deborah

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263835286 Paperback, Very good clean condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
44) Carpetbagger's Wife (Historical Romance S.)
Hale, Deborah

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263835170 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
45) The Wedding Wager (Historical Romance)
Hale, Deborah

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263831507 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
46) Winds of Desire
Haley, Jocelyn

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263743446 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1983. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
47) Perfect Woman (Temptation)
Hall, Libby

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263764907 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1989. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
48) The Elizabethan Collection
Hall, Marie-Louise; Marshall, Paula

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263836746 Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
49) Bride And The Baby (Holiday Elopement) (Silhouette Special Edition, No 999)
Halldorson

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373239998 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
50) Bride And The Baby (Holiday Elopement) (Silhouette Special Edition, No 999)
Halldorson

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373239998 Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 of 6931 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: