Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction Romance

from c-books.co.uk

Browse Fiction Romance | Return to c-books.co.uk | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 of 6929 listings found.
1) Shotgun Bride (Men In Blue) (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 1026) (Intimate Moments, 1026)
Harris, Leann

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373270968 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2001. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
2) The Tempting (Temptation S.)
Harris, Lisa

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263797716 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
3) Undercurrent (Temptation)
Harris, Lisa

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263790630 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
4) Trouble in Paradise (Temptation)
Harris, Lisa

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263792862 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
5) Secret Alibi (Silhouette Intrigue)
Harris, Lori L

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263857530 Paperback, light reading crease to spine but otherwise very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
6) Targeted (Silhouette Intrigue)
Harris, Lori L

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026385745X Paperback, light reading crease to spine but otherwise very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
7) Leading Man
Harrison, Claire

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263746593 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
8) Dance while you can
Harrison, Claire

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263747069 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1984. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
9) Independent Woman
Harrison, Claire

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026374793X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
10) Dance while you can
Harrison, Claire

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263747069 Paperback, a firm reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1984. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
11) Fantasy Unlimited (Mills & Boon romance)
Harrison, Claire

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263756602 Paperback, reading creases to spine and front cover, light rubbing to front cover edges, inscriptions to first page but otherwise acceptable condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1987. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
12) Love Is a Distant Shore
Harrison, Claire

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263753530 Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1986. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
13) Leading Man
Harrison, Claire

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263746593 Paperback, Well used, clipped corner to cover, otherwise sound reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1984. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
14) Marrying a Doctor (Doctor nurse romance)
Harrison, Elizabeth

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263750221 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1985. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
15) The Faithful Type
Harrison, Elizabeth

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263781852 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
16) Senior Partner's Daughter (Love on Call)
Harrison, Elizabeth

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263785939 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
17) Surgeon's Life (Doctor nurse romance)
Harrison, Elizabeth

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263748510 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1984. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
18) Surgeon's Life (Doctor nurse romance)
Harrison, Elizabeth

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263748510 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1984. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
19) A Season of the Heart (Historical Romance)
Hart

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263846865 Paperback, light reading crease to spine and front cover, light rubbing to front cover edges, inscriptions to first page but otherwise very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2006. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
20) A Season of the Heart (Historical Romance)
Hart

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263846865 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2006. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
21) The Emergency Specialist (Medical Romance)
Hart, Barbara

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263834239 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
22) Appointment at the Altar (Romance)
Hart, Jessica

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263854663 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
23) Birthday Bride (Enchanted)
Hart, Jessica

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263810518 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
24) KISSING SANTA
HART, JESSICA

HARLEQUIN MILLS BOON. PAPERBACK. 0263798496 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
25) A Whirlwind Engagement (Tender Romance)
Hart, Jessica

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263833968 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
26) Moonshadow Man
Hart, Jessica

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263788180 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
27) Christmas Eve Marriage (Tender Romance)
Hart, Jessica

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263838609 Paperback, Ex-Library with usual marking. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2004. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
28) Moonshadow Man
Hart, Jessica

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263788180 Paperback, light reading crease to front cover, light rubbing to front cover edges but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
29) Mistletoe Marriage (Tender Romance S.)
Hart, Jessica

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026384269X Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
30) Baby at Bushman's Creek (Enchanted)
Hart, Jessica

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263820807 Paperback, Ex-Library with usual markings, reading copy only. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2000. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
31) Moonshadow Man
Hart, Jessica

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263788180 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
32) Partner for Love (Man of the world)
Hart, Jessica

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263788946 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
33) Oasis of the Heart
Hart, Jessica

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263783596 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
34) Moonshadow Man
Hart, Jessica

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263788180 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
35) The Right Kind of Man
Hart, Jessica

Mills And Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263786986 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
36) Malcolm's Honour (Historical Romance)
Hart, Jillian

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263835375 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
37) Defy the Sun
Hart, Mallory Dorn

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0373577613 Paperback, a moderately rubbed but firm reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
38) Almost to the Altar (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1080)
Hart, Neesa

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373240805 Paperback, Light creasing but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1997. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
39) In loving regret
Harvey, Judy

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0263747751 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1984. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
40) Shadowed Past (Romance)
Hatton, Pamela

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263790770 Paperback, Label residue to front, 2cm split at spine but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
41) Shadowed Past (Romance)
Hatton, Pamela

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263790770 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
42) Shadowed Past (Romance)
Hatton, Pamela

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263790770 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
43) Not for Love
Hatton, Pamela

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263784002 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
44) Once a Thief (Silhouette Intrigue) (Silhouette Intrigue)
Hauf, Michele

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 026385728X Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
45) HOMEWARD BOUND (SILHOUETTE SPECIAL PRODUCTS S.)
HAVEN, PEGGY NICHOLSON ANNE

SILHOUETTE BOOKS. PAPERBACK. 037360291X Paperback, Inscribed inside but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
46) Priority Care (Love on Call)
Hawkins, Mary

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263785637 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
47) Spies Lies And Lovers (Silhouette Intimate Moments, 940)
Hayes, Sally Tyler

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373079400 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2000. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
48) Magic In A Jelly Jar (Silhouette Special Edition)
Hayes, Sally Tyler

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0373243901 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
49) Dangerous To Love (Silhouette Intimate Moments, 903)
Hayes, Sally Tyler

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373079036 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
50) Second Father (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 753)
Hayes, Sally Tyler; Hill, Teresa

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 037307753X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1997. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 of 6929 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: