Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction Romance

from c-books.co.uk

Browse Fiction Romance | Return to c-books.co.uk | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 of 6935 listings found.
1) The Full Heart. Fleetway Library # 531
Joan, Warde

IPC Magazines. PAPERBACK. B002QW1QSU Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1972. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
2) SUMMER LOVING
JOANN ROSS ... [ET AL.], TIFFANY WHITE, MARIE FERRARELLA, DIANE PERSHING JOANN ROSS

HARLEQUIN MILLS & BOON. PAPERBACK. 0263811840 Paperback, Lightly toned but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
3) Sleeping Tiger (Harlequin Romance 2866)
Joanna, Mansell

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263755851 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1987. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
4) Just One Look (Coopers Corner)
Joanna, Wayne

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263846962 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
5) Dont Look Back (Blaze Romance)
Joanne, Rock

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026386197X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2008. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
6) Nick All Night (Silhouette Special Edition)
John, Cheryl St

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373244754 Paperback, Ex-library with usual markings. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
7) Champagne Nights (Silhouette special edition)
John, Nancy

Silhouette Bks.. PAPERBACK. 0373486243 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1985. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
8) Study in love
John, Sally St

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263764559 Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
9) Revelations : Count on a Cop (Harlequin Superromance No. 1228)
Johnson, Janice Kay

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373712286 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2006. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
10) First Comes Baby (Silhouette Superromance)
Johnson, Janice Kay

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263861457 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2008. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
11) First Comes Baby (Silhouette Superromance)
Johnson, Janice Kay

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263861457 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2008. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
12) Her Sister's Baby (9 Months Later) (Harlequin Superromance, No. 627) (Harlequin Superromance, No 70627)
Johnson, Janice Kay

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373706278 Paperback, Scuffing to spine and page edges at base but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
13) Revelations : Count on a Cop (Harlequin Superromance No. 1228)
Johnson, Janice Kay

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373712286 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2006. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
14) Baby And The Badge (Patton's Daughters) (Harlequin Superromance, No. 860)
Johnson, Janice Kay

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373708602 Paperback, light reading creases to spine but otherwise very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2001. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
15) Jack Murray, Sheriff: Count on a Cop (Harlequin Superromance No. 913)
Johnson, Janice Kay

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373709137 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
16) The Daughter Merger (Harlequin Superromance No. 944)
Johnson, Janice Kay

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373709447 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
17) Mothers and Daughters (Mills and Boon Shipping Cycle S.)
Johnson, Janice Kay; Early, Margot; Freed, Jan

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263850285 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2006. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
18) The Gift of Christmas: Stuck with Each Other/Undercover Santa/Epiphany (Harlequin Superromance Anthology, No 1092)
Johnson, Janice Kay; Freed, Jan; Early, Margot

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373710925 Paperback, light reading creases to spine, light rubbing to front cover edges, inscriptions to first page but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
19) Whose baby? and Mr Family (Harlequin Duets)
Johnson, Janice; Early, Margot

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373046723 Paperback, Harlequin reprint, cover lightly creased otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
20) Whose baby? and Mr Family (Harlequin Duets)
Johnson, Janice; Early, Margot

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373046723 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
21) Marriage: Classified (Intrigue, 624)
Johnston

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373226241 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
22) The Cowboy Takes a Wife (Desire)
Johnston, Joan

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0373592655 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
23) Fit to be Tied
Johnston, Joan

Silhouette Bks.. PAPERBACK. 0373574142 Paperback, Small split to base of spine but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
24) The Unforgiving Bride
Johnston, Joan

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0373595212 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
25) Headstrong Bride (Hawk'S Way) (Silhouette Desire, No 896)
Johnston, Joan

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373058969 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
26) Outlaws And Heroes
Johnston, Joan; Schulze, Dallas; Rush, Mallory

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373833113 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
27) Outlaws And Heroes
Johnston, Joan; Schulze, Dallas; Rush, Mallory

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373833113 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
28) Lawful Engagement (Harlequin Intrigue No. 786)(Shotgun Sallys series)
Johnston, Linda O

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373227868 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2006. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
29) Bridger'S Last Stand (Men In Blue) (Silhouette Intimate Moments, 924)
Jones, Linda Winstead

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373079249 Paperback, Light edge wear, label residue to front but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
30) The Sheikh and I (Silhouette Intrigue) (Silhouette Intrigue)
Jones, Linda Winstead

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0263856984 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
31) On Dean's Watch (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 1234)
Jones, Linda Winstead

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373273045 Paperback, very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2004. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
32) The Sheikh and I (Silhouette Intrigue) (Silhouette Intrigue)
Jones, Linda Winstead

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0263856984 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
33) Every Little Thing (Silhouette Intimate Moments, 1007)
Jones, Linda Winstead

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373270771 Paperback, Moderately creased, penned price to front but otherwise a firm reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2000. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
34) Hot On His Trail (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 1097)
Jones, Linda Winstead

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373271670 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
35) In Bed With Boone (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
Jones, Linda Winstead

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 037327226X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
36) Wilder Days (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
Jones, Linda Winstead

Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373272731 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
37) The Sheikh and I (Silhouette Intrigue) (Silhouette Intrigue)
Jones, Linda Winstead

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0263856984 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
38) Best Man To Wed
Jordan

Harlequin Books. PAPERBACK. 0263797325 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
39) King's Man (Masquerade)
Jordan, Louisa

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263761525 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
40) The Trusting Game
Jordan, Penny

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026379010X Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
41) Rival Attractions
Jordan, Penny

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026376771X Paperback, Sound reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1990. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
42) Fire with Fire
Jordan, Penny

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263751635 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1985. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
43) A Savage Adoration
Jordan, Penny

Mills And Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263756629 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1987. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
44) The Tycoon's Virgin (Modern Romance S.)
Jordan, Penny

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263829456 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
45) Bitter Betrayal
Jordan, Penny

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263764958 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1989. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
46) Fight for love
Jordan, Penny

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263758699 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
47) An Unforgettable Man (Dangerous Liaisons) (Harlequin Presents, No 1805)
Jordan, Penny

Harlequin Mills & Boon. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0263793400 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
48) THE BLACKMAIL BABY (MODERN ROMANCE S.)
JORDAN, PENNY

HARLEQUIN MILLS BOON. PAPERBACK. 0263829219 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
49) THE MARRIAGE RESOLUTION (PRESENTS S.)
JORDAN, PENNY

HARLEQUIN MILLS BOON. PAPERBACK. 0263818187 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
50) Marriage Make Up
Jordan, Penny

Mills and Boon Romance. PAPERBACK. 0263810550 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 of 6935 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: