Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction Romance

from c-books.co.uk

Browse Fiction Romance | Return to c-books.co.uk | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 of 6930 listings found.
1) When Lovers Meet
Kidd, Flora

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263758710 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
2) Dark Seduction
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263742229 Paperback, very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1983. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
3) Dangerous Encounter
kidd, flora

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263744183 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1983. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
4) Between Pride and Passion
Kidd, Flora

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263739570 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
5) A RISKY AFFAIR
KIDD, FLORA

HARLEQUIN MILLS & BOON. PAPERBACK. 0263764095 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1989. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
6) Desperate Desire
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263746895 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1984. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
7) Bride for a Captain
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263736741 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
8) Dark Seduction
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263742229 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
9) PERSONAL AFFAIR
KIDD, FLORA

HARLEQUIN MILLS & BOON. PAPERBACK. 0263736059 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
10) When Lovers Meet
Kidd, Flora

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263758710 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1988. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
11) Meeting at Midnight (Bestseller Romance)
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026374924X Paperback, a firm reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
12) Between Pride and Passion
Kidd, Flora

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263739570 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1982. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
13) Secret Pleasure
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026375071X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1985. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
14) Secret Pleasure
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026375071X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1985. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
15) DANGEROUS PRETENCE
KIDD, FLORA

HARLEQUIN BOOKS. PAPERBACK. 0263724808 Paperback, clipped corner to front cover, lightly toned, initials inside but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1977. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
16) Make Believe Marriage
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263738396 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1982. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
17) Masquerade Marriage
Kidd, Flora

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263756505 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1987. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
18) The Black Knight
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0263723364 Paperback, a firm reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1977. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
19) Arrogant Lover
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263751643 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1985. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
20) PERSONAL AFFAIR
KIDD, FLORA

HARLEQUIN MILLS & BOON. PAPERBACK. 0263736059 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
21) Jungle of Desire
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263724123 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1977. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
22) Flight to Passion
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263748669 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1984. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
23) Between Pride and Passion
Kidd, Flora

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263739570 Paperback, Light rubbing but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1982. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
24) Open Marriage
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263747891 Paperback, Light creasing and penned X to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1984. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
25) Masquerade Marriage
Kidd, Flora

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263756505 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1987. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
26) Sweet Torment
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Books. PAPERBACK. 0263727858 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1978. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
27) Secret Pleasure
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026375071X Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1985. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
28) The Cave of the White Rose
Kidd, Flora

Mills and Boon, London. PAPERBACK. 0263713733 Paperback, moderate creasing but otherwise sound condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1972. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £7.49
29) Beyond Control
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263734684 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
30) Passionate Stranger
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0263735532 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
31) Masquerade Marriage
Kidd, Flora

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263756505 Paperback, Lightly creased/toned but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1987. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
32) Gallant's Fancy
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Books. PAPERBACK. 0263716317 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1974. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
33) Beyond Control
Kidd, Flora

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263734684 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1981. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
34) Child of His Heart: 9 Months Later (Harlequin Superromance No. 1030)
Kilby, Joan

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373710305 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
35) Party of Three (Silhouette Superromance) (Silhouette Superromance)
Kilby, Joan

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0263857786 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
36) Child of His Heart: 9 Months Later (Harlequin Superromance No. 1030)
Kilby, Joan

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373710305 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
37) Child of Her Dreams (Harlequin Superromance No. 1076)
Kilby, Joan

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373710763 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2004. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
38) Baby And The Boss (Mills & Boon 100th Birthday Collection)
Kim, Lawrence

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263866149 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
39) Essence of Summer (Temptation)
King, Dianne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026375507X Paperback, Ex-Library reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1986. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
40) Essence of Summer (Temptation)
King, Dianne

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026375507X Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1986. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
41) Believe in Magic (Super Romance S)
King, Dianne

Harlequin Enterprises, Canada. PAPERBACK. 0373504608 Paperback, Lightly toned but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1986. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
42) Vendetta Bride
King, Rebecca

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263775526 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1992. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
43) Lethal Attraction
King, Rebecca

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263772969 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
44) Vendetta Bride
King, Rebecca

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263775526 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1992. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
45) Cave of Fire
King, Rebecca

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263776050 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1992. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
46) Dark Guardian
King, Rebecca

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263771598 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1991. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
47) Ransom of the Heart (Legacy of Love)
Kingsley, Kate

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263783383 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.74
48) A Consultant Claims His Bride (Medical Romance) (Medical Romance)
Kingsley, Maggie

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 026385213X Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
49) Partners in Love (Medical Romance)
Kingsley, Maggie

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263800016 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1997. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
50) A Question of Trust (Love on Call)
Kingsley, Maggie

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263794970 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 of 6930 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: