Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Fiction Romance

from c-books.co.uk

Browse Fiction Romance | Return to c-books.co.uk | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 of 6938 listings found.
1) His Pregnancy Bargain (Harlequin Presents #2441)
Lawrence, Kim

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0263841162 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
2) Pregnant by the Greek Tycoon (Modern Romance)
Lawrence, Kim

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263841502 Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2005. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
3) The Spaniard's Love-child (Modern Romance)
Lawrence, Kim

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263837084 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
4) Secret Baby, Convenient Wife (HP 2724)
Lawrence, Kim

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0263864189 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2008. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
5) At the Playboy's Pleasure (Modern Romance)
Lawrence, Kim

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263832325 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
6) Her Baby Secret (Modern Romance)
Lawrence, Kim

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263829294 Paperback, Sound reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
7) The Prospective Wife (Modern Romance)
Lawrence, Kim

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263825248 Paperback, light reading creases to spine, light rubbing to front cover edges but otherwise very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2001. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
8) The Seduction Scheme (Presents)
Lawrence, Kim

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263819027 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2000. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
9) The Mistress Scandal (Modern Romance)
Lawrence, Kim

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263820084 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2000. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
10) A Convenient Husband (Modern Romance S.)
Lawrence, Kim

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263824993 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2001. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
11) At the Playboy's Pleasure (Modern Romance)
Lawrence, Kim

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263832325 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
12) Beach Baby (Silhouette Desire, No 922)
Leabo

Silhouette. PAPERBACK. 0373059221 Paperback, Light creasing to spine but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
13) A Bride for Daddy # 5
Leandra, Logan

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263858170 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2007. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
14) The Marriage Project (Tender Romance S.)
Leclaire, Day

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263825833 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2001. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
15) Boss, the Baby and the Bride (Enchanted S.)
Leclaire, Day

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263812111 Paperback, very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
16) To Marry a Sheikh (Enchanted)
Leclaire, Day

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263820777 Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2000. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
17) Accidental Wife (Enchanted)
Leclaire, Day

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263804917 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1997. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
18) Mail-order Bridegroom (Sealed with a Kiss)
Leclaire, Day

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263789772 Paperback, moderately creased/toned, initials inside but otherwise good. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
19) Boss, the Baby and the Bride (Enchanted S.)
Leclaire, Day

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263812111 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
20) HER SECRET SANTA
Leclaire, Day

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263819256 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1999. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
21) Shotgun Marriage
Leclaire, Day

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263805387 Paperback, lightly toned pages but otherwise very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
22) Accidental Wife (Enchanted)
Leclaire, Day

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263804917 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1997. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
23) The Marriage Project (Tender Romance S.)
Leclaire, Day

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263825833 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2001. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
24) The Baby Gift (Tender Romance S.)
Leclaire, Day

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263821137 Paperback, Light creasing to cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2001. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
25) His Only Desire (Double Exposure) (Harlequin Intrigue, 627)
Lee, Adrianne

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373226276 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
26) Undercover Baby (A Walk Down the Aisle: Wedding Celebration #8) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #609)
Lee, Adrianne

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373226098 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
27) Little Girl Lost (Her Protector, Book 6) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #438)
Lee, Adrianne

Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373224389 Paperback, an ex-library reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
28) Eden's Baby
Lee, Adrianne

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373223838 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1997. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
29) His Only Desire (Double Exposure) (Harlequin Intrigue, 627)
Lee, Adrianne

Harlequin. PAPERBACK. 0373226276 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 2002. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
30) Denim Detective (Silhouette Intrigue S.)
Lee, Adrianne

Silhouette Books. PAPERBACK. 0373604327 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 2006. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
31) Logical Choice
Lee, Amanda

Silhouette Bks.. PAPERBACK. 037350408X Paperback, plastic cover, ex-library book, toned pages but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1986. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
32) Maddie's Love Child (Presents)
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263799506 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
33) Simply Irresistible
Lee, Miranda

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263781674 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
34) Beth and the Barbarian
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263779645 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1993. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
35) Aunt Lucy's Lover
Lee, Miranda

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263798097 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
36) Fugitive Bride
Lee, Miranda

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263807541 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
37) Seduction and Sacrifice (Hearts of Fire)
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263785955 Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1994. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
38) A HAUNTING OBSESSION (ROMANCE S.)
LEE, MIRANDA

HARLEQUIN MILLS & BOON. PAPERBACK. 0263792366 Paperback, lightly creased corner otherwise very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1995. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
39) Night of Shame
Lee, Miranda

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263800601 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1997. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
40) Two-Week Wife (Thorndike Large Print Harlequin Series)
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Books. PAPERBACK. 026380142X Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1997. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
41) Aunt Lucy's Lover
Lee, Miranda

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263798097 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1996. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
42) The Playboy's Proposition (Modern Romance)
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263819965 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2000. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
43) At Her Boss's Bidding (Modern Romance)
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263831981 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2003. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
44) Fugitive Bride
Lee, Miranda

Mills and Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263807541 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
45) A Weekend to Remember (Romance S.)
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263794229 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
46) Marriage in Jeopardy
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263782565 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2099. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
47) Millionaire's Mistress (Presents)
Lee, Miranda

Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263810569 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1998. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
48) Facing Up to Fatherhood (Presents)
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263819000 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2000. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
49) The Billionaire Boss's Forbidden Mistress (Modern Romance S.)
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263848000 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2006. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
50) Bedded by the Boss (Modern Romance)
Lee, Miranda

Harlequin Mills & Boon. PAPERBACK. 0263837920 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 2004. more information

Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom)
Price: £1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 of 6938 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: