Fiction Adultfrom c-books.co.uk |
|
Browse Fiction Adult | Return to c-books.co.uk | Even more FICTION / Erotica books
|
| 1) |
After Hours (Anonymous)
|
|
|
Trafalgar Square. PAPERBACK. 074723910X Paperback, Some toning/edge wear but otherwise good copy of scarce title. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1992. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £8.50
|
|
| 2) |
Instant Love
|
|
|
Softcover Library. PAPERBACK. 0851060978 Paperback, Lightly creased/rubbed/toned but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1969. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £2.49
|
|
| 3) |
Close Up
|
|
|
Black Lace. PAPERBACK. B001ID7USI Paperback, New Woman copy. Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Very Good. 1996. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £13.50
|
|
| 4) |
Hyperstud
|
|
|
Olympia Press. PAPERBACK. 0700411917 Paperback, Light rubbing to cover, toning/foxing internally but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1972. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.94
|
|
| 5) |
Privileged Lives
|
|
|
Fontana/ Collins. PAPERBACK. B001ID8FCI Paperback, Light edge wear but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1989. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £10.50
|
|
| 6) |
Untamed Angel
|
|
|
Leisure Books. PAPERBACK. B001ID2VAA Paperback, Lightly creased but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1997. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £10.50
|
|
| 7) |
Tina
|
|
|
Janus Publishing Company. PAPERBACK. 185756023X Paperback, Larger format, SIGNED BY AUTHOR, page edges and corners creased otherwise a firm copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1993. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £5.00
|
|
| 8) |
Long Dark Night
|
|
|
Macmillan. PAPERBACK. 0330250795 Paperback, Moderately creased/toned but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1977. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.00
|
|
| 9) |
Reluctant Goddess
|
|
|
Jove Books. PAPERBACK. B001ID4PPE Paperback, Punched hole to front surrounded by label scuff. 2cm split at spine. tel. no inside cover but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1981. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £11.50
|
|
| 10) |
Mind Blower
|
|
|
Olympia Press. PAPERBACK. 0700412018 Paperback, Light rubbing/creasing to cover, toning/foxing internally but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Good. 1972. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £4.70
|
|
| 11) |
Air Cage
|
|
|
Panther. PAPERBACK. 0586039090 Paperback, light reading crease to spine, light rubbing to front cover edges, toned pages but otherwise fair/good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. . Fair. 1974. more information
Offered by c-books.co.uk (United Kingdom) |
Price: £1.00
|
|
