Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Asian Studies

from Ayerego Books (IOBA)

Browse Asian Studies | Return to Ayerego Books (IOBA) | Even more TRAVEL / Asia / General books
1) Pacific Affairs 62/3 Fall 1989
Magazine

Vancouver: Univ. of Brit. Columbia. #63491 . VG+/--. 1989. ZI . softcover. 144p . very light rubbing, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
2) Pacific Affairs 62/1 Spring 1989
Magazine

Vancouver: Univ. of Brit. Columbia. #63489 . VG+/--. 1989. ZI . softcover. 155p . very light rubbing, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
3) Pacific Affairs 63/4 Winter 1990/91
Magazine

Vancouver: Univ. of Brit. Columbia. #63495 . VG+/--. 1989. ZI . softcover. 158p . very light rubbing, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
4) Pacific Affairs 63/3 Fall 1990
Magazine

Vancouver: Univ. of Brit. Columbia. #63494 . VG+/--. 1989. ZI . softcover. 142p . very light rubbing, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
5) Asian Studies Review 13/3 April 1990
Magazine

Nathan: Asian Studies of Australia. #63485 . F/--. 1990. ZI . softcover. 192p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $13.30
6) Pacific Affairs 62/4 Winter 1989/90
Magazine

Vancouver: Univ. of Brit. Columbia. #63492 . VG+/--. 1989. ZI . softcover. 156p . very light rubbing, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
7) Asian Studies Review 14/2 November 1990
Magazine

Nathan: Asian Studies of Australia. #63486 . F/--. 1990. ZI . softcover. 296p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $13.30
8) Pacific Affairs 63/1 Spring 1990
Magazine

Vancouver: Univ. of Brit. Columbia. #63493 . VG+/--. 1989. ZI . softcover. 138p . very light rubbing, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
9) Pacific Affairs 62/2 Summer 1989
Magazine

Vancouver: Univ. of Brit. Columbia. #63490 . VG+/--. 1989. ZI . softcover. 138p . very light rubbing, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
10) Asian Studies Review 14/3 April 1991
Magazine

Nathan: Asian Studies of Australia. #63487 . F/--. 1990. ZI . softcover. 292p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $13.30
11) Asian Studies Review 15/1 July 1991
Magazine

Nathan: Asian Studies of Australia. #63488 . F/--. 1990. ZI . softcover. 259p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $13.30
12) Amerasia Journal 14/2
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63539 . F/--. 1988. ZI . softcover. 224p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
13) Amerasia Journal 7/1 Spring 1980
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63536 . F/--. 1980. ZI . softcover. 120p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
14) Amerasia Journal 20/3
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63554 . F/--. 1994. ZI . softcover. 211p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
15) Amerasia Journal 18/2
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63548 . F/--. 1992. ZI . softcover. 147p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
16) Amerasia Journal 18/3
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63549 . F/--. 1992. ZI . softcover. 189p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
17) Amerasia Journal 8/1 Spring/summer 1981
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63537 . F/--. 1981. ZI . softcover. 152p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
18) Amerasia Journal 16/1
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63542 . F/--. 1990. ZI . softcover. 277p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $13.30
19) Amerasia Journal 17/2
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63545 . F/--. 1991. ZI . softcover. 132p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
20) Amerasia Journal 17/3
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63546 . F/--. 1991. ZI . softcover. 169p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
21) Amerasia Journal 9/2 Fall/Winter 1982
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63538 . F/--. 1982. ZI . softcover. 175p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $10.92
22) Amerasia Journal 22/2
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63558 . F/--. 1996. ZI . softcover. 186p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $11.63
23) Amerasia Journal 21/3
Magazine

Los Angeles: Asian Amer. Studies Center. #63556 . F/--. 1995. ZI . softcover. 305p . fine copy, clean & tight. . more information

Offered by Ayerego Books (IOBA) (Canada)
Price: $13.30

Sign up to receive offers and updates: