Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Modern Fiction

from Bensons Antiquarian Books

Browse Modern Fiction | Return to Bensons Antiquarian Books | Even more FICTION / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 of 118 listings found.
1) Smile of the Stranger, The
Aiken, Joan

Smile of the Stranger, The
London: Victor Gollancz, 1978 Hard back in very good condition. Ex-library stamps on front end paper and title page, ink number on copyright page and label on back end paper. Front end paper reinforced. Otherwise clean inside and out, binding is very good. In very good+ dust jacket; bright and clean with barely noticable wear.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £9.50
2) Joanna
Ashton, Helen

Joanna
New York: Samuel Curl, 1944 Bound in pale blue cloth with red titling. In good condition. Covers are quite discoloured on spine and at edges, some marking to boards also, and rubbing to edges. A few minor markings internally, generally clean. Binding is shaky but secure. Signed by the author on the front end paper. An acceptable reading copy.. Signed by Author. Cloth. Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.50
3) Emotionally Weird
Atkinson, Kate

Emotionally Weird
London: Doubleday, 2000 Hard back in very good+ condition. Bright and clean throughout, binding is tight, nearly as new. In very good dust jacket with slight creasing to edges. A funny and moving novel about a student trying to find out about her past, and her present. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.50
4) Apology for a Hero
Barker, A. L

Apology for a Hero
London: The Hogarth Press, 1950 Bound in blue cloth with gilt titling. In very good condition. Minor wear to covers, browning to end papers, otherwise clean internally. Binding is very good.. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.00
5) Nanking Road
Baum, Vicki

Nanking Road
London: The New English Library, 1964 Paperback in good condition, an acceptable reading copy. Some marking and creasing to covers, small tear at bottom of front cover and first couple of pages, not affecting text. Inscription on inside of front cover, browning to page margins, otherwise clean internally, binding is tight. 558 pages. . Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.50
6) While Fates Permit
Bickers, Richard Townshend

While Fates Permit
London: Robert Hale & Company, 1985 Hard back in good condition. Ex-library, with a couple of stamps internally and front end paper removed. Covers are clean, binding is very good, occassional markings internally but generally clean. In good+ dust jacket which is slightly grubby with some wear to edges.. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £7.50
7) Seven Bold Sons
Briggs, Elspeth

Oxford: Alden Press, 1962 Hard back in very good condition. Slight rubbing to cover edges, a few light markings to external page edges. A very few light markings internally, otherwise clean. Binding is very good. In good+ dust jacket, slightly grubby with minor wear to edges. 429 pages. Published by Katharine and Winifred Briggs in memory of their sister Elspeth 1902 - 1961. . Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
8) Greenvoe
Brown, George Mackay

Greenvoe
London: The Hogarth Press, 1972 Hard back in very good condition. Very slight rubbing to cover edges. Internally clean, binding is good and secure. In good+ dust jacket with light marking and minor wear to edges. 279 pages. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.50
9) The Fascinating Hat
Cameron, Isabel

The Fascinating Hat
London: Methuen & Co, 1941 Bound in pale blue cloth with black titling. In good condition. Lean to spine. Sunning to spine, some marking to covers. Inscriptions on front end paper, a few minor markings internally, generally clean. Binding is slightly loose but very secure. A decent reading copy. 181 pages.. First Edition. Cloth. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £7.00
10) The Cockle Ebb
Cameron, Isabel

The Cockle Ebb
London: Methuen, 1940 Bound in orange cloth with red titling. In good condition. Some marking to covers, minor rubbing to edges. Inscription on front end paper, foxing to first and last few pages, otherwise clean internally. Binding is very good. 247 pages. . First Edition. Cloth. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
11) Richer Than Dust
Carrick, John

Richer Than Dust
London: William Kimber, 1962 Bound in black cloth with gilt titling. In good+ condition. Some marking to covers. Browning and some marking to end papers, otherwise clean internally, binding is very good. In good dust jacket with some marking and minor wear to edges. 191 pages. Signed 'Best wishes, John Carrick' on the front end paper. . Signed by Author. Cloth. Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £6.00
12) Edge of Darkness, The
Chase, Mary Ellen

Edge of Darkness, The
London: Collins, 1958 Hard back in very good condition. Previous owner's signature on front end paper, otherwise clean throughout, binding is tight. In good+ dust jacket; a bit grubby with minor wear to edges. 255 pages. Set in a Maine fishing village centred around a group of people who have been touched in different ways by the death of the matriarchal figure in the community.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.00
13) Hay, Then
Chetwynd, Bridget

Hay, Then
London: Hutchinson Bound in red cloth with black titling. In good+ condition. Minor markings to covers, lean to spine. Internally clean, binding is very good. No date, circa 1940's. . Cloth. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £9.50
14) Men at Work
Clewes, Winston

Men at Work
London: Michael Joseph, 1951 Hard back in good condition. Minor rubbing to cover edges, fading to spine, slight lean to spine. Inscription on front end paper, otherwise clean internally, binding is very good. 240 pages.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.50
15) Lions' Cage , the
Clive, John

Lions' Cage , the
Great Britain: Viking, 1987 Hardback in very good condition. Mark on free front end paper where label has been, slight yellowing to pages, otherwise clean throughout, binding is tight. In very good dust jacket with very slight creasing to edges. Drama set in the second world war. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
16) Hound of Death, the
Corbett, James

Hound of Death, the
London: Herbert Jenkins Bound in orange cloth with black titling. In good condition. Covers are rather grubby, with sunning to spine and cover edges. Browning to end papers, otherwise clean internally, binding is very good. 188 pages. No publishing date, circa mid 20th century.. Cloth. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
17) Home is the Hunter
De Poncins, Gontran

Home is the Hunter
London: Victor Gollancz, 1945 Bound in blue cloth. In good condition. Spine is heavily sunned, titling is faded. Minor rubbing to cover edges. Minor markings to end papers, otherwise clean internally, binding is very good. 142 pages.. Cloth. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
18) Olivia
Douglas, O

Olivia
London: Thomas Nelson & Sons, 1948 Bound in stiff grey card covers with gilt titling and decoration. In near very good condition. Minor rubbing to cover edges, light foxing to external page edges, inscription on front end paper, otherwise clean internally. Binding is tight. 281 pages.. Hard Cover. Good. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
19) Black Ivory : An Adam MacAdam Story
Duff, Douglas V

Black Ivory : An Adam MacAdam Story
London: Thomas Nelson & Sons, 1958 Hard back in good+ condition. Minor rubbing to cover edges, light foxing to page edges and first and last few pages, otherwise clean internally. Binding is very good. 186 pages with 7 illustrations. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Good. Illus. by Robert Hodgson. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
20) Blind Geese
Duke, Winifred

Blind Geese
London: Jarrolds Publishers, 1946 Bound in black cloth with gilt titling. In near very good condition. Minor rubbing and marking to covers, light foxing to page edges, slight age-browning to pages, otherwise clean internally. Binding is very good. Historical drama set in the eighteenth century. 157 pages. . First Edition. Cloth. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
21) The Shears of Destiny
Duke, Winifred

The Shears of Destiny
London: Jarrolds Bound in black cloth with gilt titling. In good condition, an acceptable reading copy. Spots of discolouration to covers, browning to page edges and margins, otherwise clean internally. Binding is shaky but secure. 304 pages. . Cloth. Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.00
22) The Prodigals (Volume 2 in 'The Boyars')
Dumitriu, Petru

The Prodigals (Volume 2 in 'The Boyars')
London: Collins, 1962 Bound in green cloth with gilt titling. In good condition. Minor rubbing and marking to covers, staining to external page edges. Light foxing to end papers, otherwise clean internally. Binding is very good. . Cloth. Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.00
23) The Search Party
Eddison, John

The Search Party
London: Kingfisher Books, 1960 Hard back in very good condition. Very slight browning to page margins, otherwise clean throughout, binding is good and secure. In good+ dust jacket with sunning to spine and a few light markings. 89 pages. . Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.00
24) Harvest is Mine, The
Edginton, May

Harvest is Mine, The
London: Macdonald, 1944 Bound in green and white cloth with green titling. In very good- condition. Minor rubbing to covers, small section cut out of front end paper, otherwise clean internally, binding is very good. First edition, second impression, 240 pages.. Cloth. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.00
25) Gentle Giant
Eichler, Alfred

Gentle Giant
London: Gerald G. Swan, 1943 Bound in blue cloth with dark titling. In good- condition. Rubbing and some discolouration to covers. front hinge is weak but secure, binding is otherwise sound. Free front end paper has been removed, half title page has a repaired tear. Minor markings internally (thumb smudges etc.). 192 pages.. First Edition. Cloth. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £16.50
26) Fit-Up! The Story of a Theatrical Tour
Elliott, William J

Fit-Up! The Story of a Theatrical Tour
London: Gerald G. Swan, 1944 Bound in blue cloth with gilt titling. In good condition. Some discolouration to covers (old damp damage), a few minor markings internally, generally clean. Slight lean to spine, but binding is good and secure. In good- dust jacket; a bit grubby with loss and tears at edges. 223 pages.. Cloth. Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £6.00
27) Summer After the War, the
Ellison, James Whitfield

Summer After the War, the
London: Michael Joseph, 1973 Hard back in very good condition. Clean throughout, binding is tight. In very good- dust jacket with minor wear to edges. First british edition. 216 pages. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.00
28) The Golden Rule of General Wong
Fenn, Charles

The Golden Rule of General Wong
London: Arthur Barker, 1960 Hard back in near very good condition. Covers are clean, small mark on external page edges. Free front end paper is missing, browning to end papers, otherwise clean internally. Binding is very good. In good+ dust jacket with some marking to back cover and minor wear to edges. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.50
29) In the Mahdi's Grasp
Fenn, geo. Manville

In the Mahdi's Grasp
London: Dean & Son Bound in red cloth with black titling. In good+ condition. Sunning to spine, some darkening to cover edges. Minor foxing to fore-edge of pages and first and last few pages, otherwise clean internally. Binding is very good. 248 pages. No date, mid twentieth century.. Cloth. Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
30) A Stroll Before Sunset
Ferguson, Rachel

A Stroll Before Sunset
London: Jonathan Cape, 1946 Bound in beige cloth with red titling. In near very good condition. Minor rubbing to cover edges, slight lean to spine. Internally clean, binding is very good. Dust jacket is in good+ condition with some marking to back cover and minor wear to edges. First edition, second impression. 319 pages. . First Edition. Cloth. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
31) Boss of the Skeletons
Ferguson, W. B. M

Boss of the Skeletons
London: John Long Bound in green cloth with white titling. In good condition. Minor rubbing and marking to covers, library label and markings on first and last few pages, minor creasing to a couple of pages, otherwise clean internally. Binding is good and secure. 168 pages. No publishing date, circa 1940s. A decent reading copy.. Cloth. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.50
32) Angry Harvest
Field, Hermann; Mierzenski, Stanislaw

Angry Harvest
London: Victor Gollancz, 1958 Hard back in good condition, a decent reading copy. Titling is faded, minor marking and rubbing to covers, foxing to external page edges. Some marking to first and last couple of pages, otherwise clean internally, binding is very good.. Hard Cover. Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
33) Claim the Kingdom
Fletcher, John

Claim the Kingdom
Australia: Random House Australia, 1996 Paperback in good+ condition, a decent reading copy. Lean to spine, creasing to spine, minor rubbing to cover edges. Internally clean, binding is tight. 598 pages. . Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
34) A Far Country
Fletcher, John

A Far Country
Australia: Random House Australia, 2000 Paperback in good condition, a decent reading copy. Some creasing to spine, crease on front cover, slight lean to spine, minor rubbing to cover edges. Slight browning to page margins, otherwise clean internally, binding is tight. 523 pages. . Mass Market Paperback. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.50
35) Constant Star, The
Foote, Dorothy Norris

Constant Star, The
London: Hammond & Co., 1961 Bound in blue cloth with silver titling. In good condition. Ex-library, with markings on first few pages only and tape marks on covers. Otherwise clean internally, binding is good and secure. The dust jacket is in good condition with fading to spine and some wear to edges. 320 pages.. First Edition. Cloth. Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £7.00
36) Women of the World
Freund, Edith

Women of the World
London: W. H. Allen, 1986 Hard back in very good condition. Minor rubbing to spine ends, otherwise clean inside and out, binding is very good. In very good dust jacket with minor creasing to edges, not price clipped. 511 pages. . Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £7.00
37) Cream and Cider
Gibbs, Henry

Cream and Cider
London: Hutchinson, 1953 Hard back in good condition. Sunning to spine, some marking and rubbing to covers. Light marking to end papers, browning to page margins, otherwise clean internally. Binding is good and secure. 263 pages. . Hard Cover. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
38) Mr. Hurricane
Golding, Louis

Mr. Hurricane
London: Hutchinson, 1957 Hard back in very good condition in good+ dust jacket. Ink inscription on front end paper, otherwise very clean inside and out, binding is very good. Dust jacket has minor wear to edges, back cover is a bit grubby. 304 pages. Set on a south sea island in the twenties.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.50
39) Huckleberry Hill
Gribben, James

Huckleberry Hill
London: Gerald G. Swan Ltd, 1945 Bound in blue cloth with gilt titling. In very good condition. Slight age browning to pages, 'Swan's book club' label on title page, otherwise clean internally. Binding is tight, covers are bright and clean. In very good- dust jacket with minor wear to edges and very small loss at spine ends. 119 pages. A novel set in small town Texas.. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
40) Mr Pan
Hahn, Emily

Mr Pan
London: Museum Press Limited., 1944 Bound in green cloth with gilt titling. In good+ condition. Covers are clean. Inscription on front end paper, age-browning to some pages, otherwise clean internally. Binding is very good. In good dust jacket with a few light markings, minor wear to edges. 205 pages. . Cloth. Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
41) Encounter - A Novel of Nineteenth-Century Korea
Hahn, Moo-Sook

Encounter - A Novel of Nineteenth-Century Korea
United States: University of California Press, 1992 Paperback in very good condition. Slight rubbing to cover edges, light marking to external page edges. Internally clean, binding is tight. 325 pages. . Soft Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.00
42) A Lindsay O' the Dale (By the Author of the McGlusky Books)
Hales, A. G

A Lindsay O' the Dale (By the Author of the McGlusky Books)
London: Wright & Brown Bound in blue cloth with black titling. In good condition. Slight sunning to spine, minor markings and rubbing to cover edges. Foxing and marking to first and last few pages, otherwise clean internally. Binding is very good. 320 pages. . Cloth. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £11.50
43) A Matter of Conscience
Hardy, Robert

A Matter of Conscience
London: Collins, 1968 Hard back in good+ condition. Covers are clean, binding is tight. Minor markings to end papers, otherwise clean internally. Faint musty smell. In good+ dust jacket with sunning to spine and a few minor markings. A decent reading copy. 381 pages.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
44) Price of Freedom, the
Harris, Beth Coombe

Price of Freedom, the
London: Victory Press, 1952 Hard back in good+ condition. Light foxing to page edges, browning to end papers, prize label on front end paper, otherwise clean, binding is very good. In fair dust jacket with marking and creasing and considerable loss on spine and at cover edges. Historical fiction set in a country district of the Cotswolds in the late 17th century.. Hard Cover. Good/Fair. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £4.00
45) The Flying Horse
Hewlett, Dorothy

The Flying Horse
London: Hurst & Blackett Bound in black cloth with gilt titling. In good condition. Some rubbing and marking to covers, lean to spine. Library stamps and inscription on end papers, a few minor markings internally, generally clean. One page secured with tape, binding is good and secure. In good- dust jacket, trimmed so it is smaller than the book, rather grubby with minor wear to edges. 168 pages. No publishing date, circa mid 20th century.. Cloth. Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £5.00
46) Hundreds and Thousands
Higson, Kit

Hundreds and Thousands
London: Oxford University Press, 1947 Bound in green cloth with dark blue titling. In good condition. Slight lean to spine, sunning to spine, discolouration to covers. Prize label and some foxing on end papers, internally clean otherwise, binding is good and secure. 318 pages with many illustrations. . Cloth. Good. Illus. by Dorothy Fitch. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.00
47) Epitaph for a Nurse
Hocking, Anne

Epitaph for a Nurse
London: W. H. Allen, 1958 Hard back in good condition, an acceptable reading copy. Minor marking and rubbing to covers, titling is a bit faded. Free front end paper is missing, some of the paper on other front end paper is missing. A few minor markings and spots of foxing internally, generally clean. Front hinge is weak but secure, binding is otherwise good and secure. 224 pages. . Hard Cover. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £13.00
48) Land of No Escape
Horne, Geoffrey

Land of No Escape
London: Hutchinson and Co, 1958 Hard back in very good condition. Clean inside and out, binding is very good. In very good dust jacket with some wear to edges and minor markings on back cover. + book in very good jacket. 231 pages.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £12.50
49) Wind on the Heath
Jacob, Naomi

Wind on the Heath
London: Hutchinson, 1956 Bound in green cloth with gilt titling. In good+ condition. Titling is faded, sunning to spine, covers are otherwise clean. Binding is good and secure. Internally clean. Signed by Naomi Jacob on front end paper - 'For the Noble Clan Adair - with my love and admiration, Mickie (Naomi Jacob)'. 272 pages. . Signed by Author. First Edition. Cloth. Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.50
50) Matthew and Sheila
Jenkins, Robin

Matthew and Sheila
Edinburgh: Polygon, 1999 Paperback in very good condition. Very minor rubbing to cover corners, otherwise bright and clean throughout, binding is tight. 232 pages. . Soft Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Bensons Antiquarian Books (United Kingdom)
Price: £3.50
Go to page: 1 2 3 of 118 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: