Architecture & Engineeringfrom CROMWELLBOOKS.COM |
|
Browse Architecture & Engineering | Return to CROMWELLBOOKS.COM | Even more ARCHITECTURE / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 of 266 listings found. |
| 1) |
Roads, Bridges and Tunnels (Jun. Ref. Lib.)
|
|
|
London: Macdonald Educ.. Hardcover. 035602542X #2783.1. Edition and printing not stated. Good, no dust jacket, small name stamp on half-title & title-page, slight soiling to covers. 14 x 22.5cm. hard cover. 61pp. . Good. 1969. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 2) |
Great architecture of the world
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A: Random House. Hardcover. 0394498879 A1579.1. 1st edition / 1st printing. Very good in very good dust jacket. 23.5 x 29.5cm. hard cover. 288pp. . Very Good. 1975. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $22.50
|
|
| 3) |
The Robert O. Anderson Building
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Los Angeles County Museum. Soft Cover. 0875871321 #7486H. 1st edition / 1st printing. Very good in good to very good dust jacket. Dust jacket : slight over-all soiling to rear panel. 26.5 x 27cm. soft cover. 126pp. . Very Good. 1986. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 4) |
What Style Is It?
|
|
|
Washington, D.C., U.S.A.: the preservation press. Soft Cover. 0891330658 #7257H. Edition and printing not stated. Good, Slight darkening around edges of covers, old price-sticker on front cover. 21.5 x 23cm. soft cover. 47pp. . Good. 1977. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 5) |
American Victorian Architecture
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Dover Publications. Soft Cover. 0486231771 #6556B. 1st thus edition / 1st printing. Good, Slight over-all wear to covers. 23 x 30cm. soft cover. 152pp. . Good. 1975. 1st Thus Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $14.50
|
|
| 6) |
Clubs and Resorts: Designing for Recreation and Leisure
|
|
|
Glen Cove: Pbc Intl. Hardcover. 0866362304 A3833. 1st edition / 1st printing. Very good in very good dust jacket. Book : slight wear at bottom of spine. 23.5 x 31cm. hard cover. 207pp. . Very Good. 1993. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $55.00
|
|
| 7) |
Environment and Change: The Next Fifty Years
|
|
|
Bloomington: Indiana University Press. Soft Cover. 0253122511 Inscribed & Signed By Author on the half-title : "To Peter - / You speak well & to the point / there is a spirit in this / church / Bill Ewald / 10/16/86 / (see p.xv, 3, ___]". 1st Edition / 3rd Printing. Good to very good, 2 vertical crease lines on spine, slgiht wear at top & bottom of spine. 15 x 23.5cm. soft cover. 397pp. . Very Good. 1971. 1st Edition / 3rd Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $50.00
|
|
| 8) |
Frank Lloyd Wright
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A: Harry N Abrams. Soft Cover. 0810924528 A3100. 1st edition / 1st printing. Very good, Slight marring to top right side of first page (front edge previously stuck to inside front cover). 26.5 x 29cm. soft cover. 303pp. . Very Good. 1990. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| 9) |
The Royal Palaces of Britain
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Clarkson N. Potter. Hardcover. #8507. Very good in very good dust jacket. Illustrated with numerous color and b&w photos and drawings of the palaces. 1st American edition / 1st printing. Hard Cover. 192pp. 22.5 x 29.5cm. . Very Good. 1981. 1st U. S. Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $18.50
|
|
| 10) |
Mont-Saint Michel and Chartres
|
|
|
Princeton, New Jersey: Princeton Univ Pr. Hardcover. 0691039712 Facsimile Edition of 1913 Edtion. Very good in very good dust jacket. 16 x 24cm. hard cover. 401pp. B1412 . Very Good. 1981. Facsimile Edition of 1913 Edtion. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $35.00
|
|
| 11) |
Inns of the Pacific coast and the Southwest
|
|
|
Los Angeles: trade ed. distributed by Holt, Rinehart, and Winston. Hardcover. 0030428467 #12281.1. 3 volume set -- complete. 1st edition / 1st printing. Bound in blue, tan & brown 1/4 leatherette bindings, all housed in very good publisher's slipcase. Very good, no dust jackets as issued, Small white spot near bottom of spine on Vol. III. 22.5 x 28.5cm. hard cover. 159, 159 & 159pp. . Very Good. 1978. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $18.50
|
|
| 12) |
Inns of the Pacific coast and the Southwest
|
|
|
Los Angeles: trade ed. distributed by Holt, Rinehart, and Winston. Hardcover. 0030428467 #5535.1. 3 volume set -- complete. 1st edition / 1st printing. Very good, no dust jackets as issued. Bound in blue, tan & brown 1/4 leatherette bindings, all housed in fine, publisher's slipcase. Slight rubbing at top of spine on Vol. I. 22.5 x 28.5cm. hard cover. 159, 159 & 159pp. . Very Good. 1978. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $24.50
|
|
| 13) |
Marmi Italiani : Italian Marble Technical Guide, Volume 1
|
|
|
Rome: Italian Institute for Foreign Trade. Hardcover. #7965. Volume 1 only. 1982 Edition. Very good, no dust jacket. 25.5 x 25cm. hard cover. 78pp. . Very Good. 1982. Edition and printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $50.00
|
|
| 14) |
The Palace of Peace Album
|
|
|
Rotterdam: Nkjgh & Van Ditmar. Soft Cover. #11201B.1. Edition and printing not stated. Good, Stapled contents loose in covers, covers darkened along edges, some minor tears along edges of covers. 23 x 16.5cm. soft cover. 8pp + about 40 photographic plates. . Good. 1960. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 15) |
The Historic Hotels of London
|
|
|
London: Chronicle Books. Soft Cover. 0500275491 A3887. 2nd edition / 1st printing. Very good. 19.5 x 25cm. soft cover. 96pp. . Very Good. 1989. 2nd Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 16) |
The Japan Architect, International edition of Shinkenchiku, April, 1971, Vol. 46, No. 4-173, All English Edition
|
|
|
Tokyo: Shinkenchiku-sha. Soft Cover. #10310. Good in wraps, slight over-all soiling to covers, last few pages are starting to pull away from binding. Illustrated with b&w and some color photos. Soft Cover. 112pp. 22 x 30cm. . Good. 1971. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 17) |
Introduction to Highway Engineering : A Textbook for Students of Civil Engineering, Fourth Edition
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: John Wiley & Sons. Hardcover. #16670. 4th edition / 3rd printing. Good, no dust jacket, Spine slightly darkened, slight bumping at top & bottom of spine & corners, name in pen on inside front cover. 15.5 x 23.5cm. hard cover. 459pp. . Good. 1946. 4th Edition / 3rd Printing.. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 18) |
The Cathedrals of England
|
|
|
London: B. T. Batsford. Hardcover. #4353.3. 5th revised edition / 1st printing. Good-, no dust jacket, water mark & wrinkling to left side of front cover, water mark on top right corner of front cover, slight over-all wear to covers. 14.5 x 22cm. hard cover. 118pp. . Good. 1941. 5th Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 19) |
Das Schauspeilhaus in Berlin
|
|
|
Berlin: VEB Verlag Fur Bauwesen. Hardcover. #10034.1. Edition and printing not stated. Dust jacket : 1.25 inch tear on top edge of rear panel near flap, 1.25 inch tear near top center of rear panel, 2 inch tear repair on inside with clear tape at top of rear spine hinge, stain on lower right corner of front panel. Text in German. 24.5 x 27.5cm. hard cover. 204pp. . Very Good. 1985. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 20) |
Building the Timber Frame House: The Revival of a Forgotten Craft
|
|
|
Washington, D.C., U.S.A.: New Republic Books. Hardcover. #10423. Very good in good dust jacket (minor wear at top & bottom of spine, a 1/4 inch tear & 1/2 inch tear on bottom edge of front panel near flap with a crease line between them). Illustrated with b&w photos and drawings by Jamie Page. 1st edition / 1st printing. Hard Cover. 211pp. 21 x 28cm. . Very Good. 1979. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 21) |
European Palaces : Palaces of Europe
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Chartwell Books. Hardcover. #4264. Very good (purple ink spot on top right corner of last 10 pages in very good dust jacket. Illustrated with hundreds of color photos. 1st American edition / 1st printing. Hard Cover. 186pp. 25 x 32cm. . Very Good. 1978. 1st U.S. Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 22) |
Hakonshallen Forer : English Guide, See Page 21
|
|
|
Bergen, Norway: Bergens Brand. Hardcover. Edition and Printing Not Stated. Text in Norwegian & English. Good, no dust jacket, 1 page darkened. 13 x 20cm. hard cover. 39pp. . Good. 1961. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 23) |
Prospects in Colour: The Chateaux of the Loire, France No. 1
|
|
|
Monte Carlo: Editions Jean Imbert. Hardcover. #2782. Very good in very good dust jacket (minor wear at top & bottom of spine). Illustrated with numerous photographs of the Chateaux. Edition and printing not stated. Hard Cover. 96pp. 20.5 x 22cm. . Very Good. 1958. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 24) |
Duke University Chapel : A Brief guide to the Chapel and Stained-Glass Windows
|
|
|
Durham, NC: Duke University Press. Soft Cover. A3965.2. 2 volumes. Edition and printing not stated, most likely published in the 1960's. Good, slight soiling to covers. 15 x 23cm. soft cover. Approx. 35 & 15pp. . Good. 1960. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 25) |
The Master Builders
|
|
|
London: Victor Gollancz. Hardcover. A3138.1. 1st British edition / 1st printing. slight fading to spine & edges of covers, very slight spine lean, name in pen on front endpaper, newspaper article taped to rear endpapers. 14.5 x 22cm. hard cover. 306pp. . Good. 1960. 1st British Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 26) |
Westminster Abbey
|
|
|
London: Henry Frowde / Oxford University Press. Hardcover. From the library of Arthur Edwards with his initials and date in pen on front endpaper "A.E. 28". Good, slight darkening to spine, light soiling to covers, slight spotting to front endpaper. 15.5 x 22.5cm. hard cover. 332pp. . Good. 1909. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 27) |
The Cathedrals of England and Wales : Being a Fourth Edition of English Cathedrals Illustrated
|
|
|
London: B. T. Batsford. Hardcover. B270A. From Arthur Evans' library with his usual notation on top of inside front cover "A.E.2.". 4th Revised Edition / 1st Edition. Good, no dust jacket, slight darkening to spine, light wear along edges of covers. 14 x 21cm. hard cover. 493pp. . Good. 1912. 4th Revised Edition / 1st Edition. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $35.00
|
|
| 28) |
The Great Works of Mankind : A Visual History
|
|
|
New York, New York: Golden Press. Hardcover. #5180.1. 1st U.S. edition / 1st printing. Good-, no dust jacket, slight over-all soiling to covers, contents are in very good condition. 24.5 x 30.5cm. hard cover. 293pp. . Good. 1962. 1st U.S. Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 29) |
Roman Architecture
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: George Braziller. Hardcover. #4680. 1st edition / 1st printing. Inscribed & signed in Latin by the author on the front endpaper. Very good in good- dust jacket. Jacket : several small chips and tears along top edge. 19 x 26cm. hard cover. 125pp. . Very Good. 1961. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 30) |
The Story of English Abbeys Told in Counties : Volume I - The Northern Counties, Volume II - Eastern Counties
|
|
|
London: Robert Hale Limited. Hardcover. #6220. From Arthur Evans' library with his usual notation on top of inside front cover "A.E.8(i)" & "A.E.8(ii)". 2 volume set -- complete. 1st Edition / 1st Edition. Good, no dust jackets, slight fading to spines, light wear along edges of covers. 15 x 22cm. hard cover. 246 & 236pp. . Good. 1938. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $185.00
|
|
| 31) |
Elements of English Architecture
|
|
|
Newton Abbot: David & Charles PLC. Hardcover. 0715357751 #6085.1. 1st edition / 1st printing. Very good in very good dust jacket. 14 x 21.5cm. hard cover. 194pp. . Very Good. 1973. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $14.50
|
|
| 32) |
The Kitchen: 100 Solutions to Design Problems
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Whitney Library of Design. Hardcover. #10750. Very good in very good dust jacket (minor wear at bottom of spine and at lower right corner of front panel). Illustrated with numerous b&w and some color photos. 1st edition / 2nd printing. Hard Cover. 208pp. 23.5 x 31cm. . Very Good. 1978. 1st Edition / 2nd Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $14.50
|
|
| 33) |
Neo-Classicism : A. D. Profile 23, Vol. 49, No 8-9
|
|
|
London: Architectural Design. Soft Cover. #7257G. 1st edition / 1st printing. Good, Rubbing around edges of spine & covers, crease line on lower right corner of front cover. 22.5 x 28cm. soft cover. 72pp. . Good. 1978. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $18.50
|
|
| 34) |
Baertling: Creator of Open Form
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Gemini G.E.L.. Soft Cover. #13943. Good in color pictorial wraps, slight wear at edges. Illustrated with b&w and color reproductions and photos of Olle Baertling's art and architecture. Edition and printing not stated. Soft Cover. Approx. 125pp. 21.5 x 26cm. . Good. 1973. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 35) |
Coventry Cathedral
|
|
|
Coventry: Coventry Cathedral Society. Soft Cover. #16063. Edition and printing Not Stated. Very good in printed, clear plastic covers. 22.5 x 30cm. soft cover. 16pp. . Very Good. 1962. Edition and printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 36) |
Building the Suez Canal ( A Horizon Caravel Book )
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: American Heritage Publishing Co.. Hardcover. #650S. 1st edition / 1st printing. Good in good- dust jacket. Book : slight foxing to first & last several pages, some red pencil doodling on last page of index. Dust jacket : moderate over-all foxing, bottom 1 inch of spine chipped away, 1 x 1/2 inch missing missing near bottom center of rear panel, price-clipped. 18 x 26cm. 153pp. . Good. 1966. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $11.50
|
|
| 37) |
The Magnificence of Borobudur ( Indonesia )
|
|
|
Jakarta: PT Gramedia Pustaka Utama. Soft Cover. 9796051591 A3967.1. 1st edition / 1st printing. Good to very good, Slight rubbing to covers. Text in English, French & Japanese. 21.5 x 28cm. soft cover. 57pp. . Good. 1995. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 38) |
The Art of the Architectural Model
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Design Press. Hardcover. #13804. Very good (slight wear at top & bottom of spine and corners) in good dust jacket (slight wear at bottom of spine, 1 inch tear at top of front spine hinge). Illustrated with color photos. 1st edition / 1st printing. Hard Cover. 128pp. 22.5 x 28.5cm. . Very Good. 1991. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $75.00
|
|
| 39) |
Buildings of Europe: Renaissance Europe
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Macmillan. Hardcover. #2497. Very good in very good dust jacket (very slight wear at edges). Illustrated with hundreds of b&w photos of European Baroque buildings. 1st edition / 1st printing. Hard Cover. 240pp. 20.5 x 27cm. . Very Good. 1961. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 40) |
Louis Sullivan
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: George Braziller. Soft Cover. #2496. Good in pictorial wraps, slight soiling. Illustrated with b&w photos. Edition and printing not stated. Soft Cover. 128pp. 18.5 x 25.5cm. . Good. 1960. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $14.50
|
|
| 41) |
Dream Castles
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Viking Press. Hardcover. #5013.1. 1st edition / 1st printing. Good in good dust jacket. Book & jacket : slight wear at edges. 16 x 23.5cm. hard cover. 128pp. . Good. 1968. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 42) |
Dream Castles
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Viking. Hardcover. #1847. Good in good- dust jacket (general wear and some chipping along top & bottom). Illustrated with numerous b&w photos of castles. 1st edition / 2nd printing. Hard Cover. 128pp. 16 x 23.5cm. . Good. 1968. 1st Edition / 2nd Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $11.95
|
|
| 43) |
Houses and Letters: A Heritage in Architecture and Calligraphy
|
|
|
Freeport: Kennebec River Press. Hardcover. 0870271849 #11058M. 1st edition / 1st printing. Good to very good, no dust jacket, Slight wear along edges of covers. 38 x 27.5cm. hard cover. Approx. 45pp. . Good. 1977. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $35.00
|
|
| 44) |
How To Study Architecture: An Attempt to Trace the Evolution of Architecture as the Product and Expression of ... Civilisation
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Tudor Publishing. Hardcover. #1040. 2nd edition / 1st printing. Hard Cover. Very good in good dust jacket. Dust Jacket : slight chipping at top of spine. 540pp. . Very Good. 1937. 2nd Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $32.50
|
|
| 45) |
Merveilles De France
|
|
|
Paris: Arthaud. Hardcover. #1157. Dust jacket : spine is moderately darkened. Illustrated with 191 b&w photographs and maps, front cover has a small engraving inset in the upper right hand corner and a floor plan stamped on the lower left corner. 1st edition / 1st printing. Hard Cover. 314pp + loose plate description booklet. 28 x 31.5cm. . Very Good. 1960. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $75.00
|
|
| 46) |
Historic Shrines of Virginia
|
|
|
Richmond, VA: Richmond State Commission. Hardcover. #1797. Fair, no spine, no dus tjacket, covers soiled. Inscribed by author on half-title. Illustrated by numerous b&w drawings. 1st edition / 1st printing. Hard cover. . Fair. 1933. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $32.50
|
|
| 47) |
Stained Glass Window Designs of Frank Lloyd Wright (Dover Coloring Book)
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Dover Publications. Soft Cover. 0486295168 A2929. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. Illustrated with color drawings and 16 pages of designs printed on translucent paper. 21 x 28cm. soft cover. 32pp. . Very Good. 1997. 1st Edition / 1st Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 48) |
American Castles : A Guide to the Architecture and Furnishings of Castellated Mansions
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: A. S. Barnes. Hardcover. #2577. Very good (except for rubbed spot on bottom right corner of front cover) in very good dust jacket (slight wear at top & bottom of spine). Illustrated with numerous b&w photos. Edition and printing not stated. Hard Cover. 243pp. 22.5 x 28cm. . Very Good. 1973. Edition and Printing Not Stated. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $18.50
|
|
| 49) |
English Architecture at a Glance : A Simple Review in Pictures of the Periods of English Architecture with Historical Notes
|
|
|
London: Architectural Press. Hardcover. #7779L. 5th edition / 1st printing. Very good in good- dust jacket. Book : slight darkening to endpapers. Dust jacket : slight to moderate over-all soiling, British Book Centre sticker on lower left corner of front panel. 14 x 22cm. hard cover. 64pp. . Very Good. 1947. 5th Edition / 7th Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 50) |
Architectural Graphics
|
|
|
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Van Nostrand Reinhold Co. Soft Cover. 0442215312 #6541. 1st Edition / 6th Printing. Good, slight darkening to spine & edges of coversr, light wear at corners. 27.5 x 21cm. soft cover. 128pp. . Good. 1975. 1st Edition / 6th Printing. more information
Offered by CROMWELLBOOKS.COM (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 of 266 listings found. |
