Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Series Romance - Candlelight Ecstasy Romance

from Fleamarketbooks.com

Browse Series Romance - Candlelight Ecstasy Romance | Return to Fleamarketbooks.com | Even more FICTION / Romance / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 of 294 listings found.
1) WHEN OPPOSITES ATTRACT
ADAMS, CANDICE (who also writes as: REBECCA ASHLEY)

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #232; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
2) CALLING THE SHOTS
ALERDING, KATHY

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #355; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
3) STAND-IN LOVER
ANDREWS, BARBARA (who also writes as: JENNIFER DREW AND PAMELA ROCK JENNIFER DREW AND PAMELA ROCK)

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #363; HOLE PUNCH LOWER RIGHT CORNER more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
4) LOVING LESSONS
ANDREWS, BARBARA (who also writes as: JENNIFER DREW AND PAMELA ROCK)

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #338; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
5) MY KIND OF LOVE
ANDREWS, BARBARA (who also writes as: JENNIFER DREW AND PAMELA ROCK)

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #298; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
6) ADD A DASH OF LOVE
ANDREWS, BARBARA (who also writes as: JENNIFER DREW AND PAMELA ROCK)

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #385; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
7) LOVE TRAP
ANDREWS, BARBARA (who also writes as: JENNIFER DREW AND PAMELA ROCK)

DELL, [1982]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #86; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
8) KNIGHT OF ILLUSIONS
ATKIN, JANE

DELL, [1987]. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #498; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.50
9) FLIGHT OF FANCY
ATKIN, JANE

DELL, [1986]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #451; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
10) A MOMENT'S ENCHANTMENT
ATKIN, JANE

DELL, [1986]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #404; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
11) TO THE HIGHEST BIDDER
BEACH, NEVA

DELL, [1986]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #414; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
12) WITH EACH PASSING HOUR
BENNETT, EMMA

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #257; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.50
13) LOVING BRAND
BENNETT, EMMA

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #228; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.50
14) BENEATH THE WILLOW TREE
BENNETT, EMMA

DELL, [1993]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #167; Pages beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
15) WITH ALL MY HEART
BENNETT, EMMA

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #274; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
16) THAT CERTAIN SUMMER
BENNETT, EMMA

DELL, [1983]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #120; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
17) RIVER ENCHANTMENT
BENNETT, EMMA

DELL, [1983]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #139; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
18) LOVING PERSUASION
BENNETT, EMMA (who also writes as: EMMA MERRITT)

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #329; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.50
19) DELICATE DIMENSIONS
BERNARD, DOROTHY ANN (who also writes as: DORTHEA HALE)

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #309; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
20) JUST CALL MY NAME
BERNARD, DOROTHY ANN (who also writes as: DORTHEA HALE)

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #275; SLIGHT CREASE IN UPPER RIGHT CORNER more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
21) A QUESTION OF TRUST
BERNARD, DOROTHY ANN (who also writes as: DORTHEA HALE)

DELL, [1982]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #53; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. SLIGHT SHELFWEAR; SMALL CREASE BACK COVER more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
22) DESTINY'S TOUCH
BERNARD, DOROTHY ANN (who also writes as: DORTHEA HALE)

DELL, [1983]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #190; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
23) SO DEAR TO MY HEART
BERNARD, DOROTHY ANN (who also writes as: DORTHEA HALE)

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #351; Light shelfwear; Hole punch in frotn cover; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
24) WINTER WINDS
BLACK, JACKIE

DELL, [1982]. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #39; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
25) AUTUMN FIRES
BLACK, JACKIE (who also writes as: JACKIE CASTO AND JACQUELINE ASHLEY)

DELL, [1983]. Paperback. Good. {Good} Mass Market Paperback. Light shelfwear; Bookstore stamp on back of front cover has bled through to the cover. Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #152; more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
26) A TIME FOR LOVE
BLACK, JACKIE (who also writes as: JACKIE CASTO AND JACQUELINE ASHLEY)

DELL, [1983]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #187; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
27) PROMISES IN THE NIGHT
BLACK, JACKIE (who also writes as: JACKIE CASTO AND JACQUELINE ASHLEY)

DELL, [1983]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #170; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
28) CRIMSON MORNING
BLACK, JACKIE (who also writes as: JACKIE CASTO AND JACQUELINE ASHLEY)

DELL, [1982]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #92; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
29) ROMANTIC ROULETTE
BLACK, JACKIE (who also writes as: JACKIE CASTO AND JACQUELINE ASHLEY)

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #339; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition except for hole punch in lower corner. Slight Edgewear. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
30) THE CATCH OF THE SEASON
BLACK, JACKIE (who also writes as: JACKIE CASTO AND JACQUELINE ASHLEY)

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #389; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. Pages beginning to tan due to age. Hole punch in front cover. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
31) INTIMATE PERSUASION
BOWEN, ALICE

DELL, [1987]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #501; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
32) DANGEROUS ENCOUNTER
BOWEN, ALICE

DELL, [1986]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #463; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
33) SETTLING THE SCORE
BRADER, NORMA

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #244; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
34) LINGERING LAUGHTER
BRANDON, JOANNA (who also writes as: OLIVIA & KEN HARPER)

DELL, [1986]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #401; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. LOWER CORNER COVER CREASE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
35) THE DEVIL'S PLAYGROUND
BRANDON, JOANNA (who also writes as: OLIVIA & KEN HARPER)

DELL, [1982]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #66; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
36) LOVE, BID ME WELCOME
BRANDON, JOANNA (who also writes as: OLIVIA & KEN HARPER)

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #237; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.45
37) SING TO ME OF LOVE
BRANDON, JOANNA (who also writes as: OLIVIA & KEN HARPER)

DELL, [1983]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #112; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
38) NEVER GIVE IN
BRANDON, JOANNA (who also writes as: OLIVIA & KEN HARPER)

DELL, [1987]. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #488; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
39) JUST A KISS AWAY
BRANDON, JOANNA (who also writes as: OLIVIA & KEN HARPER)

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #332; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
40) AN EXPERTS ADVICE
BREMER, JOANNE

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #254; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
41) SEDUCTIVE ILLUSION
BREMER, JOANNE

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #222; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.50
42) LOVING ADVERSARIES
BRYAN, EILEEN (who also writes as: ALANA SMITH)

DELL, [1983]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #155; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
43) MEMORY AND DESIRE
BRYAN, EILEEN (who also writes as: ALANA SMITH)

DELL, [1983]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #193; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
44) ILLUSIVE LOVER
CALLOWAY, JO

DELL, [1983]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #164; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
45) ESCAPE TO PARADISE
CALLOWAY, JO

DELL, [1986]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #437; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
46) TO CATCH THE WILD WIND
CALLOWAY, JO

DELL, [1982]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #82; Has bookstore stamp inside the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
47) HEARTBEATS
CALLOWAY, JO

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #238; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.75
48) THROUGH THE EYES OF LOVE
CALLOWAY, JO

DELL, [1985]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #387; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
49) SCATTERED ROSES
CALLOWAY, JO

DELL, [1984]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #273; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
50) DANCE THE SKIES
CALLOWAY, JO

DELL, [1982]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #97; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. SLIGHT SHELFWEAR more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.95
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 of 294 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: