Romance - Time Travelfrom Fleamarketbooks.com |
|
Browse Romance - Time Travel | Return to Fleamarketbooks.com | Even more FICTION / Romance / Time Travel books
|
| 1) |
Love's Timeless Hope
|
|
|
St. Martin's Press, [1994]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
Love Across Time
|
|
|
St. Martin's Press, 1995-03. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases and edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
RENAISSANCE MAN
|
|
|
ZEBRA, [1997]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; FIRST EDITION; FAINT LOWER CORNER COVER CREASE; NO SPINE CREASES; SLIGHT EDGEWEAR more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
Stay With Me (Berkley Sensation)
|
|
|
Berkley, [2005]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 5) |
FOR ALL TIME
|
|
|
HARPER, [1992]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; REMAINDER MARK INSIDE COVER more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 6) |
TIMESWEPT
|
|
|
PINNACLE, [1994]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. FIRST EDITION more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
A Hitch in Time (Time Passages)
|
|
|
Jove, [2000]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback. (Time Passages) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $6.00
|
|
| 8) |
FOREVER, ASHLEY
|
|
|
DELL, [1992]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. SLIGHT COVER UPPER CORNER WEAR more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 9) |
Lady of the Night
|
|
|
Leisure Books, [1998]. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 10) |
Rejar (Timeswept)
|
|
|
Love Spell, [1999]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Paperback. Spine creases; light edgewear. First Edition. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 11) |
Yesterday's Flame (Time Passages)
|
|
|
Jove, [2000]. First Edition. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Time Passages) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Has bookstore stamp on the insideor on the book. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 12) |
A Tryst in Time
|
|
|
Leisure Books, [1992]. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases and edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 13) |
TO SAIL THROUGH TIME
|
|
|
WINGS PRESS, [2002]. First Edition. Paperback. New. {BRAND NEW} Trade-Size Paperback; FIRST EDITION. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 14) |
Lost in My Dreams
|
|
|
St. Martin's Press, [1996]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases and edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 15) |
TIMELESS SHADOWS
|
|
|
IMAJINN BOOKS, [2000]. First Edition. Paperback. New. {BRAND NEW} Trade-Size Paperback; FIRST EDITION. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $9.50
|
|
| 16) |
YESTERDAY COMES TOMORROW
|
|
|
HARLEQUIN, [1992]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.15
|
|
| 17) |
THE IMPOSTOR
|
|
|
LOVESPELL, [1999]. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 18) |
RUNAWAY MAGIC
|
|
|
AVON, [1996]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 19) |
As You Wish (Time Passages)
|
|
|
Jove, [1999]. First Edition. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Time Passages) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 20) |
Heart of a Warrior
|
|
|
Avon, [2002]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases and very light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 21) |
Remembrance
|
|
|
Pocket, [1995]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases and edgewear. Pages tanned due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 22) |
Ashton's Bride
|
|
|
Pocket, [1995]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. Light spine creases and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 23) |
TWICE A HERO
|
|
|
BANTAM, [1997]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. FIRST EDITION more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 24) |
Once a Cavalier (Time Passages)
|
|
|
Jove, [2000]. First Edition. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Time Passages) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Has bookstore stamp on the inside on the book. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.50
|
|
| 25) |
Pirates
|
|
|
Pocket Books, [1995]. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good. {VG++/VG++} Hardback with Dust Jacket. First Edition, First Printing. Previous owner's name inside. Published 1995. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 26) |
Forever, Ashley
|
|
|
Dell, [1992]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback. Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to yellow due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 27) |
MOONSPELL
|
|
|
LOVESPELL, [1994]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; (TIMESWEPT ROMANCE); Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 28) |
Once Upon a Pirate
|
|
|
Harpercollins , [1995]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.75
|
|
| 29) |
Yesterday Comes Tomorrow
|
|
|
Harlequin, [1992]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases; tight reading crease close to hinge; slight edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to yellow due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 30) |
THE TURQUOISE SUN
|
|
|
ZEBRA, [1997]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Light spine creases. Reading crease at hinge. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; ORIGINAL COVER ART Pages beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 31) |
Viking Unchained
|
|
|
Berkeley Publishing Group, [2008]. Hardcover. Like New. {Like New} Hardback with Dust Jacket. Very light shelfwear to dust jacket. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $6.99
|
|
| 32) |
Timeless
|
|
|
Dell, [1998]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback. No spine creases; upper corner edge crease; and edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 33) |
NOW AND FOREVER
|
|
|
PINNACLE, [1995]. First Edition. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES BEGINNING TO YELLOW DUE TO AGE more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 34) |
LOVE ONCE AGAIN
|
|
|
AVON, [1983]. First Edition. Paperback. Acceptable. {FAIR} Mass Market Paperback; Well Loved Book. All covers and pages are intact. Reader's copy only. FIRST EDITION; ORIGINAL COVER ART more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 35) |
CHRISTMAS CAROL
|
|
|
LOVESPELL, [1994]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; (TIMESWEPT ROMANCE); Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 36) |
SWITCHBACK
|
|
|
PINNACLE, [1988]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 37) |
SOME LIKE IT HOTTER
|
|
|
PINNACLE BOOKS, [1997]. First Edition. Paperback. New. {BRAND NEW} Mass Market Paperback; FIRST EDITION. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 38) |
Bethany's Song
|
|
|
Love Spell, [2001]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. (Timeswept Romance) Faint spine creases and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 39) |
One of These Nights
|
|
|
Harpercollins , [1997]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. (Time Travel Romance) Faint spine creases and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 40) |
ALWAYS IN MY HEART
|
|
|
HARPER, [1997]. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; FIRST EDITION more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.15
|
|
| 41) |
Passion's Timeless Hour
|
|
|
Leisure Books, [1992]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G-} Mass Market Paperback. Definite creases in spine. Reading crease along the hinge. Edgewear and slight chipping to covers. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to yellow due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 42) |
WHISPERS IN TIME
|
|
|
PINNACLE, [1993]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION. Pages beginning to tan due to age. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 43) |
SWEET FOREVER
|
|
|
PINNACLE BOOKS, [1992]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 44) |
ONCE UPON FOREVER
|
|
|
PINNACLE, [1994]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases. FIRST EDITION. more information
Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States) |
Price: $1.00
|
|










