Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

American History

from Paperback Recycler

Browse American History | Return to Paperback Recycler | Even more HISTORY / United States / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 of 527 listings found.
1) North Dakota History (Volume 32, No. 4; October 1965)

Bismarck, ND: State Historical Society of North Dakota, 1965. Tan illustrated wraps, stapled. Contents include: Educating the Dakota Sioux; Early Jewish Agricultural Colonies in North Dakota; Ear Disease in the Indian Skulls at the Museum. Also includes index of Volume XXXII for 1965. Text clean, no tears.. First Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Pamphlet. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
2) Essays and Monographs in Colorado History: Essays Number 9

Denver: Colorado Historical Society, 1990. 107 pp. Includes Cumulative Index for Essays in Colorado History Numbers 1 through 9. Contents include: The 1918 Influenza Epidemic in Denver and Colorado; Lawrence C. Phipps and the Congressional Campaign of 1926; Michael Creed Hinderlider and Progressive Engineering in Colorado. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $4.00
3) The Amish of Holmes County; A Culture, A Religion, A Way of Life

Orrville, OH: Spectrum Publications, 1996. 272 pp. B&W photos. Black cloth with gilt lettering. A comprehensive look at the Amish - from their long 300-year-plus history down to their daily routines. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $15.00
4) Monterey Peninsula (American Guide Series)

Stanford CA: James Ladd Delkin, 1941. 207 pp. Includes Chronology, Glossary, Bibliography, and Index. Illus. with B&W plates, maps and drawings. Compiled by Workers of the Writers' Program of the Work Projects Administration in Northern California. Usual library stickers and stamps, pocket, etc. Cover worn, gift inscription on front endpaper. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Cloth. About Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
5) Report of the State Librarian to the New Hampshire Legislature for the Period Beginning October 1, 1892, and Ending October 1, 1894, Being the First Biennial Report, and the 24th Report of the Librarian Subsequent to the Act Approved July 3, 1866

Concord, NH: Edward N. Pearson, 1894. 331 pp. Blue cloth, edges worn. Covers purchases; list of Official Publications, State of New Hampshire; Regimental Historians; Libraries in New Hampshire; Laws in Force relating to the New Hampshire State Library; Bibliography of Dartmouth College; Bibliography of Manchester, NH.. Cloth. Good +/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $20.00
6) From $2.65 to the "Richest Half-Mile in the World" - The Saga of Sir Harry Oakes, Discoverer of the Fabulous Lake Shore Gold Mines

Toronto: Kermac Corporation. 12 page booklet. Stapled with stiff wraps. Library stamps on inside front cover. B&W photos. Material first appeared in Weekend Magazine, as an adaptation of the book "The Life and Death of Harry Oakes" published by Doubleday in 1959. Binding tight, text clean.. Reprint. Soft Cover. Good +/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Pamphlet. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $4.00
7) Ninth Annual Report of the State Board of Arbitration of Illinois (1904)

Springfield, IL: State of Illinois, 1905. 76 pp. Black cloth-covered boards. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $10.00
8) Present Relations of the Federal Government to the America Indian

Wash. DC: USGPO, 1959. 346 pp. with index. Committee Documents and information relating to employment and expenditures in the Bureau of Indian Affairs; the Indian Claims Situation; State expenditures for indian welfare and the history of welfare activities on each reservation; Indian voting, tribal assets and liabilities; Attorney services available to Indian tribes; Organizations interested in Indian Affairs. House Committee Print No. 38. 85th Congress, 2nd session. Stapled. Charts and graphs, fold-out at rear. Title page sl. worn at edges. Binding tight, text clean, no tears.. Soft Cover. Good +/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $20.00
9) Folklife in the Florida Parishes

Louisiana Division of the Arts, 1989. 150 pp. with bibliography. Illus. with B&W photos. Spans traditions found in the Florida Parishes of Louisiana from Afro-American to Hungarian and Italian-American to Native-American. Small stain at bottom corner of front cover and bottom corner of first few pages. Binding tight, Text clean.. First Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $30.00
10) Every Four Years : The American Presidency

Washington, DC, U.S.A.: Smithsonian Books, 1984. Former owner's name on front end paper, very sl. water wrinkling to outer edge of last few pages. 228 pp., illus. with many color photos, 2 fold-outs. The book traces the evolution of the democratic spirit in successive eras.. Revised. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $10.00
11) Wyoming; a Guide to Historic Sites

Wyoming Recreation Commission, 1976. 303 pp. Includes list of illustrations and index to historic sites. Illustrated with many B&W photos and maps. Binding tight, text clean.. 2nd Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $7.00
12) The United States Astronauts and Their Families; A Pictorial Presentation

World Book Encyclopedia Science Service, 1965. 74 pp. Color illustrations. Bios and photos of 30 original Gemini Astronauts and their families. Cover worn and creased, some wrinkling to last few pages. Text clean, no tears. Also includes another booklet (11" H x 10-3/4" W) titled "Journey to the Moon 1969 - 20 pp. color and B&W photos of the first moon landing.. Soft Cover. About Good/No Jacket. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $10.00
13) Chemung Historical Journal: The Flood of '72 in Elmira, Chemung County

Elmira, NY: Chemung County Historical Society, 1972. Bottom edges of pages sl. water-stained. (Pages 2141 - 2196). Illus. with B&W photos. Illus. cover (photo). The story of the June 1972 flood in Elmira, NY. Vol. 18, No. 1, Aug. 1972. Soft Cover. Good +/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Pamphlet. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $3.00
14) Letters to John Glenn

Houston TX: World Book Encyclopedia Science Service, 1964. 250 pp. A sampling of some of the nearly quarter of a million letters received by John Glenn after his orbital flight on Feb. 20, 1962. Illustrated endpapers. Front hinge cracked. Text clean, no tears. Jacket is sl. soiled and sl. edgeworn.. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $4.00
15) Winchester Illinois Sesquicentennial 1830-1980

Winchester, IL: Winchester Times, 1980. 320 pp. with index. Illus. with many B&W photos. Includes the history of Winchester and the happenings of the birthday year (1980) . Tan wraps. The cover is torn at the edges and soiled; there is a triangular piece missing at the bottom front, cover taped all along the spine. No loose pages, no writing in text, no tears to text pages.. First Printing. Soft Cover. About Good/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $20.00
16) The Railroad (Furnished Through Courtesy of Santa Fe System Lines)

Atchison, Topeka and Santa Fe Railway Co., 1954. 32 pp. B&W illustrations. Stapled wraps. The history of railroads. Water-stain to top corner of pages, light cover wear. Text clean, no tears.. Soft Cover. About Good/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
17) Sutter's Fort State Historical Monument

Sacramento: State of California. 48 pp. Stapled pamphlet. Map on rear cover, illus. with B&W photos. Binding tight, text clean.. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Pamphlet. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $3.50
18) Story of Lahaina

Lahaina, HI: The Lahaina Restoration Foundation, 1972. 28 pp. An excerpt from a report prepared for The County of Maui by Community Planning, Inc. Stapled wraps. Text clean, no tears.. First Pb Ptg.. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Pamphlet. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $4.00
19) Foreign Affairs: November/December 2001

NY: Council on Foreign Relations, 2001. 204 pp. Volume 80, No. 6. 9/11 and After: Articles by Fouad Ajami, Milton Bearden, William Perry, and Timothy Colton & Michael McFaul. Binding tight, text clean.. Soft Cover. Fine/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
20) Saint Louis Development Program

St. Louis: St. Louis City Plan Commission, 1973. Includes history of the development of the city, a city diagnosis, the development program, and implementation. Appendix includes bibliography. Illus. with color and B&W photos, charts, maps and graphs.. Hard Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $18.00
21) South Dakota History (Vol. 17, No. 1)

Pierre, SD: South Dakota State Historical Society, 1987. 92 pp. B&W illustrations. Spring, 1987 Edition. Contents Include: Adapting to fill a Need: The Presentations Sisters and Health Care, 1901-1961; Helen Hunt Jackson and the Campaign for Ponca Restitution, 1880-1881; West River Pioneer: A Woman's Story, 1911-1915 Part One. Cover lightly rubbed. Binding tight, text clean.. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
22) A Selection of Williamsburg Restoration Reproductions from the Craft House

Williamsburg VA: Williamsburg Restoration, Inc.d, 1956. 101 pp. Nicely illustrated in B&W. Cover worn. Text clean, no tears.. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
23) Strawbery Banke, Portsmouth, New Hampshire Official Guidebook

Portsmouth, NH: Strawbery Banke, Inc., 1982. 90 pp. with index. B&W photo illustrations. Map on inside front cover. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $4.00
24) Foreign Relations of the United States: Diplomatic Papers 1933: Volume I General

Wash. DC: USGPO, 1950. 1012 pp. with index. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $20.00
25) My Folks Claimed the Plains; A Treasury of Pioneer Stories Handed Down in Families of Capper's Readers

Topeka, KS: Capper Press, 1979. 209 pp. with index. A collection of homesteading letters and stories. Binding tight, text clean.. 2nd Printing. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $6.50
26) Glimpses; Post Card Views: Madison, Indiana

Madison, IN: Jefferson County Historical Society, 1985. Unpaginated. 178 color post card views of Madison, Indiana. B&W illustrated endpapers, red leatherette, with gilt lettering and color illustration on front. Binding tight, text clean.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $17.00
27) The Pacific Historian (Volume 12, No. 4)

Stockton, CA: University of The Pacific, 1968. 76 pp. B&W illustrations. Contents: Map of the Audubon Party; Audubon Party; Earthquake Days; The Sperry Building; Chernykh Letters; The Van Vlear Guns. Cover slightly faded. Text clean, no tears.. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Periodical. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
28) The Lexington-Concord Battle Road

Concord, MA: Concord Chamber of Commerce, 1975. 40 pp. Tan illustrated wraps, B&W illustrations. Hour-by-hour account of events preceding and on the history-making day April 19, 1775. Text clean, no tears.. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Dabrowski, Richard A.. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Pamphlet. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $3.00
29) A Century in Books; Princeton University Press 1905-2005

Princeton, NJ: Princeton Univ. Press., 2005. 167 pp. with index of books by subject. B&W illustrations. Highlights 100 of the nearly 8,000 books published. Tan cloth. Slight bow to front board, jacket has a few small tears and light soil. Text clean, binding tight.. First Printing. Cloth. Very Good/Good +. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
30) Virginia Country's Civil War Quarterly (Volume X)

Middleburg, VA: The Country Publishers, Inc., 1987. 72 pp. The Magazine of the Civil War Society. 17 Months in Camp Douglas; John Hunt Morgan's Escape; Prison Life at Point Lookout; Kentucky's Reign of Terror; The Most Dreaded Northern Prison; John McGrady at Camp Morton; The Immortal 600. Cover lightly rubbed. Text clean, no tears.. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Magazine. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $4.00
31) Oldest Wooden School House in the United States

St. Augustine, FL. 27 pp. Blue wraps. Illus. with B&W photos. Stapled pamphlet 5-7/8" x 4-1/2". Center page has come loose from the staples, edges worn. Text clean, no tears.. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. Pamphlet. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $3.00
32) Historic Georgetown; Centennial Gazette 1868 1968

Georgetown, CO, 1968. 48 pp. Orange wraps. Well illustrated with B&W photos. The history of Georgetown, Colorado. Lots of local advertising. Text clean, no tears.. First Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $8.00
33) The Voices of Fort Lowell

Tucson AZ: Old Fort Lowell Neighborhood Assn., Inc., 2005. 118 pp. Illus. with B&W map, drawings, and photos. The neighborhood history of Ft. Lowell area, Tucson, AZ. Library stamps and stickers, damp stain at top of back cover. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Brisley, Robert. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $20.00
34) Livermore's History of Block Island Rhode Island

Block Island, RI: The Block Island Committee of Republication, 1961. 371 pp. with index, plus 18 pages which include a bibliography and "Block Island at the time of the Tercentenary". Cover worn, 'discard' stamped on front endpaper and top and bottom edges.. Facsimile Reprint. Trade Paperback. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $8.00
35) The New York Public Library American history Desk Reference

NY: Macmillan, 1997. 497 pp. with index. B&W illustrations. A One-Volume source for the most frequently sought information about American history. Binding tight, text clean.. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Trade Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $7.00
36) The Panama Canal Fiftieth Anniversary; the Story of a Great Conquest

Panama Canal Information Office, 1964. 122 pp. Historical overview of the Panama Canal through photographs. Gift inscription on front endpaper. Binding tight, text clean. Jacket very worn, with chips at edges and rubbing.. First Printing. Cloth. Very Good/Fair. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $6.00
37) Monrovia; A Calendar of Events in the Making of a City

Los Angeles, CA: Title Guarantee and Trust Co., 1942. 16 pp. Colored map at center, orange wraps, stapled. Text clean, no tears.. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
38) Ptarmigan (Quarterly Magazine - 7 Issues)

Montrose, CO: Montrose High School, 1978. 7 Volumes - From Fall, 1975 to Winter, 1978 (Vol. 1, No. 2, 3, and 4: Vol. 2, No. 1,2,3,4 ). Quarterly Magazine published by Montrose and Olathe High Schools, Montrose, CO. Illus. with B&W photos. Local culture and folklore, history, interviews with local residents. Light wear to covers. Text clean, no tears.. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $15.00
39) Faribault County 1855-1976: A Panorama

Marceline, MO: Walsworth Publishing Co., 1977. 299 pp. Well illustrated with B&W photos and maps. Brown leatherette. Inscription and former owner's signature on front endpaper. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $50.00
40) Scandinavia 1885 (Volume II)

Chicago, IL: Scandinavia, 1885. 12 Bound Volumes (Jan-Dec 1885) of the Monthly Journal "Scandanavia", published in Chicago, Illinois. Contents include essays, stories, historical sagas, letters, notes and news, announcements, and advertising from the era. The cover is very worn, with the cloth frayed on the bottom edge, some water-wrinkling and soiling. One section of the contents are loose from the binding (pages 67-90). There are no tears to the contents, and no writing in the contents.. Hard Cover. Fair/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $50.00
41) Catholic Southwest; a Journal of History and Culture

Austin, TX: Texas Catholic Historical Society, 2003. 104 pp. B&W illustrations. Small tear to back cover. Binding tight, text clean.. Volume 14. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Pamphlet. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $4.00
42) artists' Sketches of Early Jay County

Portland, IN: Jay County Historical Society, 1976. 20 pp. White card wraps, stapled. Imaginative drawings from several artists based on historical facts. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Pamphlet. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
43) Transactions of the American Institute of the City of New York for the Year 1854

Albany, NY, 1855. 640 pp. with index. Cover very worn, cloth split along spine, top 1/3 of cloth on spine missing, pages foxed and water-stained, front endpapers missing. No tears, no loose pages.. Hard Cover. Poor/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $15.00
44) A Bibliography of the American Civil War

NY: New York And Pennsylvania Company, Inc., 1962. 18 pp. Illus. with B&W drawings and photos. A listing of all books, both fiction and non-fiction, devoted to the Civil War, or any major aspect of it, that were currently available from book stores or publishing firms. The cover is torn and chipped along the top edge, and there is a tear on the top edge of the first page also. Text clean.. First Printing. Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $8.00
45) Annual Report of the State Tax Commission 1940 (State of New York)

Albany, NY: New York Dept. Of Taxation and Finance, 1941. 341 pp. with index. Blue cloth, gilt lettering and seal. One fold-out chart. Sl. edgewear, spine faded. Binding tight, text clean. Part I of the Annual Report of the Department of Taxation and Finance.. First Printing. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $15.00
46) United States Relations with China; with special Reference to the Perios 1944-1949

Wash. DC: United States Department of State, 1949. 1054 pp. Fold-out color map, errata slip tipped in at front. Blue cloth. Cover lightly worn, edges soiled. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $10.00
47) Reporting Vietnam: Part Two; American Journalism, 1969-1975

NY: Library of America, 1998. 857 pp. with Maps, Chronology, Biographical Notes, Note on the Texts, Notes, Glossary, and Index. Green cloth, green ribbon marker. Illus. with B&W photos. Library stamp on top edge of text block, 'discarded' stamp on front endpaper, and small area where the paper was lifted with sticker removal. No other library marks. Binding tight, text clean.. First Printing. Cloth. Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $6.00
48) Observations & Reflections on Texas Folklore
Abernethy, Francis Edward, Editor

Austin: Encino Press, 1972. 151 pp. with index. Illus. with line drawings and photographs. Publications of the Texas Follklore Society Number XXXVII. A collection of 14 essays on Texas folklore and folk life. Hard cover with dust jacket. Library pocket on front endpaper, tape on covers, sticker on DJ spine and usual library stamps. Binding is tight, no writing in text.. First Printing. Cloth. Good +/Good +. Illus. by Snyder, James R.. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $10.00
49) Selections from the Scientific Correspondence of Elihu Thomson
Abrahams, Harold J. And Savin, Marion B., Editors

Cambridge, MA: M.I.T. Press, 1971. 569 pp. with index and bibliography. Elihu Thomson (1853-1937) was one of the most inventive scientists of his time and one of the truly scientific inventors. This collection of letters on scientific topics, both to and from Thomson, displays his interest in and knowledge of astronomy, telescope making, physical chemistry, x-ray studies, the history of science, industrial research and production, military and naval armament, acoustics, air pollution, noise abatement, and other matters. Pocket on front endpaper, tape on covers. Text is unmarked, binding tight.. First Printing. Cloth. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $13.00
50) Fragments of My Fleece
Acheson, Dean

NY: W. W. Norton & Co., 1971. DJ is price-clipped, and faded on spine. 222 pp. The wisdom, wit, and charm of one of the most incisive minds and most elegant writers of the 20th century.. 2nd Printing. Cloth. Very Good/Good +. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information

Offered by Paperback Recycler (United States)
Price: $5.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 of 527 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: