Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:



Novel Romance Books

from OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99)

Browse books in Novel Romance | Return to OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99)
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 771 listings found.
1) Mood Indigo (Hardcover/DJ)
Allen, Charlotte

Norwalk, Connecticut, U.S.A.: Island Nation Pr Llc, 1998. Tight Binding, light cosmetic wear , edges & spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** EXLIB COPY with usual markings, Brodart Dust Jacket. First American Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Ex-Library. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $3.19
Add to cart 
2) Claudia's Shadow
Allen, Charlotte Vale

Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1996. Hardcover, Dust Jacket, VG+/VG+, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $3.89
Add to cart 
3) Ecstasy's Fire
Alsobrook, Rosalyn

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Kensington Pub Corp, 1988. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
4) Homeplace
Ames, Laurel

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1994. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) Playing to Win
Ames, Laurel

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1995. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) Nancy Whiskey
Ames, Laurel

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1997. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
7) Tempted
Ames, Laurel

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1996. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
8) Besieged
Ames, Laurel

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1995. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
9) Passion's Price
Andersen, Linda

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Diamond Books, 1990. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
10) The Man from Coral Bay #1709
Anderson, Jan

Harlequin Books, 1973. Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked text** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
11) Silver Huntress
Andrews, Felicia

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Ace Books, 1983. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
12) Renegade Bride
Ankrum, Barbara

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Kensington Pub Corp, 1992. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
13) Where the Wolf Leads #2396
Arbor, Jane

Harlequin Books, 1981. Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked text** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
14) One Brief Sweet Hour #2419
Arbor, Jane

Harlequin Books, 1981. Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked text** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
15) Velvet Bond
Archer, Catherine

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1995. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
16) Fire Song
Archer, Catherine

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1998. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
17) Lord Sin
Archer, Catherine

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1997. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
18) Winter's Bride
Archer, Catherine

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1999. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
19) Lady Thorn
Archer, Catherine

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1997. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
20) The Seduction Stakes #1626
Armstrong, Lindsay

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Books, 1994. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
21) Surrender My Heart #951
Armstrong, Lindsay

Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Harlequin Presents, 1987. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
22) Send Me No Flowers #2948
Arthur, Katherine

Harlequin Books, 1988. Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked text** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** spine tilt. Mass Market Paperback. Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
23) Emma
Arundel Honor

SBS, 1967. MMPB, light cover wear, tight binding, square, edges rubbed,. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
24) Heartsong
Ashmore, April

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Kensington Pub Corp, 1994. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
25) Autumn's Tender Fire
Ashmore, April

E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Kensington Pub Corp, 1992. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
26) My Lady Disdain #1989
Ashton, Elizabeth

Harlequin Books, 1976. Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked text** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** stamps first page, has "A Harlequin Romance" banner across top wrapper. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
27) The House of the Eagles #1869
Ashton, Elizabeth

Harlequin Books, 1975. Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked text** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Has "A Harlequin Romance" banner across top wrapper. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
28) My Lady Disdain #1989
Ashton, Elizabeth

Harlequin Books, 1976. Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked text** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** stamps first page, has "A Harlequin Romance" banner across top wrapper. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.99
Add to cart 
29) Suspicion
Ashton, Lorayne

Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Ivy Books, 1987. Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $1.69
Add to cart 
30) Dr. Atkins' Age-Defying Diet Revolution (HC/DJ)
Atkins, Robert; Buff, Sheila

Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A.: St Martins Press, 2000. Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, UNmarked Text, protective boards and Dust Jacket ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 **. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. (more information)

Offered by OLD RANCH BOOKS (A Family Bookstore Online Since '99) (United States)
Price: $3.89
Add to cart 
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 of 771 listings found.