Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more
Cart 0 items
Africanafrom Old Saratoga Books |
|
Browse Africana | Return to Old Saratoga Books | Even more TRAVEL / Africa books
|
| 1) |
The Dear Walter Papers
|
|
|
Braamfontein, South Africa: Mail & Guardian. Very Good. 1997. Softcover. 0620211636 . Covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. Humorous alleged correspondence between Walter Sisulu and Nelson Mandela, which is probably funny if you are South African, but is rather mystifying to this American. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 160 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 2) |
The Zulu, South Africa: a Pictorial Guide to One of Africa's Most Significant Cultures
|
|
|
Art Publishers. Very Good. 2002. Softcover. 1874964157 . Covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. Many color photographs by John Hone and Roger de la Harpe. ; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall; 24 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 3) |
Beyond Hunger in Africa: Conventional Wisdom and an African Vision (East African Studies & Publications in Sociology, Culture, History, Economics and Politics Series)
|
|
|
Nairobi, Kenya: Heinemann Kenya. Good. 1990. Softcover. 978-9966468185 . Foreword by Akin L. Mabogunje. Index, appendices. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 148 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 4) |
A Glimpse of Eden
|
|
|
London: Collins. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1968. Second Printing. Hardcover. Jacket soiled and tattered, owner name on front free endpaper. Author photo on rear jacket flap. The author recounts her month-long safari in Kenya. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 208 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 5) |
Tunisia: a Personal View of a Timeless Land
|
|
|
NY: Charles Scribner's Sons. Good in Good dust jacket. 1961. Later Printing. Cloth. Line drawings by the author. 221 pages. Many black and white photographs. The author spent five years in the American Foreign Service in Tunisia during the 1950's when the country gained its independence from France. Purple stripe across page tops, boards lightly rubbed, small hole in rear free endpaper, jacket soiled and creased. In jacket protector. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 6) |
Bunyoro An African Kingdom
|
|
|
NY: Holt Rinehart & Winston. Good. 1967. Later Printing. Softcover. About the Bunyoro people of Uganda. Highlighted, underlined, covers scuffed. Photos, references, glossary. Library of Congress number 60-7331. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 86 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 7) |
Kalahari
|
|
|
NY: Hill And Wang. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1960. Later Printing. Cloth. Translated from the Danish by Estrid Bannister. Library of Congress number 60-53057. Many black and white and color photographs. The Danish explorer describes his time spent with the Kalahari peoples of the Skeleton Coast, Namib Desert and the Kalahari Desert of Southwest Africa. Jacket tattered, else a clean, tight copy. In jacket protector. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 227 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 8) |
Lightest Africa
|
|
|
London, United Kingdom: Chatto & Windus. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1955. Hardcover. The Headmaster author took a sabbatical trip around South Africa, Bechuanaland, Tanzania, Kenya and Rhodesia with his wife, three small sons and an Austin van. Many photographs, some in color. Index. Front free endpaper missing, jacket tattered and wrinkled, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 288 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 9) |
The Last Caravan
|
|
|
NY: G. P. Putnam's Sons. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1978. First Edition. Hardcover. 0399119000 . Brown cloth binding. Index, several pages of black and white photographs. Gift inscription on front free endpaper, jacket creased and lightly tattered. In jacket protector. A history of the nomadic Tuareg peopleof Saharan West Africa and of the near destruction of their culture after years of drought in the 1970s. ; 1.5 x 8.3 x 6 Inches; 286 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $11.00
|
|
| 10) |
Preacher with a Plow
|
|
|
Boston: Houghton Mifflin Company. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1957. First Printing. Hardcover. Several pages of photographs. The autobiography of the American-born missionary who worked for 33 years as a missionary and farmer in Angola. Library of Congress number 57-8223. Boards rubbed, jacket soiled and tattered, else a clean, tight copy. In jacket protector. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 241 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 11) |
The African Genius: an Introduction to African Cultural and Social History
|
|
|
Boston, Massachusetts, Usa: Little Brown and Company. Good in Good dust jacket. 1969. First American Edition. Cloth. Jacket flaps glued to endpapers, jacket price-clipped and scuffed, usual library stamps and markings, else a clean, tight copy. Many photographs and illustrations. Author photograph on rear jacket panel. ; Ex-Library; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 367 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 12) |
The Fortunate Isles: a Study in African Transformation
|
|
|
Trenton, New Jersey, Usa: Africa World Press, Inc.. Good. 1989. First Paperback Edition. Softcover. 0865431221 . Covers creased, spine creased, one page underlined, spine cracked. Index, references, photos. An interesting account of this island nation off the West African coast, both before and after Portuguese colonial rule. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 221 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 13) |
Builders of Emerging Nations
|
|
|
NY: Holt, Rinehart & Winston. Very Good in Fair dust jacket. 1961. Later Printing. Cloth. 277 pages. Of the leaders she assesses, only Fidel Castro of Cuba remains in power, but she looks at a wide range of African, Asian, Middle Eastern and South American political leaders. Boards rubbed, jacket soiled and tattered, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 14) |
Jomo Kenyatta: Towards Truth about "The Light of Kenya"
|
|
|
Westport, Connecticut: Greenwood Press. Very Good. 1975. Reprint. Cloth. 0837183073 . A reprint of this 1961 title. Black cloth binding. Boards worn, corners rounded, else a clean, tight copy. Map endpapers, bibliography. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 215 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 15) |
The Man Who Presumed: a Biography of Stanley
|
|
|
NY: Henry Holt & Company. Good in Good dust jacket. 1957. First Edition. Cloth. Library of Congress number 57-6187. Review card laid in. Jacket tattered and scuffed, musty, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 334 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $11.00
|
|
| 16) |
The River Congo: the Discovery, Exploration and Exploitation of the World's Most Dramatic River
|
|
|
NY: Harper And Row. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1977. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Hardcover. Numerous illustrations and photographs. Author photo on rear jacket flap, else a clean, tight copy of this interesting examination of the natural and man-made history of wide-flung Congo River in the heart of equatorial Africa. Boards rubbed, jacket lightly wrinkled at margins, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 417 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 17) |
Restructuring the Security Forces for a New South Africa: the Southern African Peacekeeping & Peacemaking Project Volume II
|
|
|
NY: Institute Of International Education. Very Good. 1994. Softcover. 0872062104 . Bibliography. Covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 118 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 18) |
Great Mother Forest
|
|
|
NY: Charles Scribner's Sons. Good with no dust jacket. 1937. First Edition. Hardcover. 335 pages, numerous photographs. Tells of the adventurer's many expeditions to the Belgian Congo and Uganda during the 1920's and 1930's, of his relationship with the Watusi people and of the animals and plants he encountered. A disturbing photo of a dead giant gorilla on page 111. Corners bumped, waterstain at page bottoms for first 35 pages of text, gift inscription on half-title. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 19) |
The Iron Snake
|
|
|
Richmond, Virginia, Usa: Brandylane Publishers, Inc.. Very Good. 2007. Softcover. 9781883911720 . Inscribed by the author on the half-title. A novel about the construction of a railway for "The Iron Snake" in Kenya in 1897. Covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 1.1 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 372 pages; Signed by Author . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 20) |
Kemet and Other Ancient African Civilizations: Selected References
|
|
|
Chicago: Third World Press. Very Good. 1991. First Edition. Softcover. 0883781492 . Foreword by Asa G. Hilliard III. Covers scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 30 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 21) |
The Python Killer : Stories of Nzema Life
|
|
|
Chicago, Illinois, Usa: University Of Chicago Press. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1988. First Edition. Cloth. 0226310051 . Several pages of photographs. Boards lightly rubbed, jacket curled at edges, else a clean, tight copy of this interesting book. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 22) |
Lovers on the Nile : the Incredible African Journeys of Sam and Florence Baker
|
|
|
NY: Random House, Incorporated. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1980. First Edition. Hardcover. 0394502272 . Index, notes, many illustrations. An account of the married Victorian British couple who explored the heart of Africa in their search for the source of the Nile. Jacket lightly tattered, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 254 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 23) |
Pillars in Ethiopian History: the William Leo Hansberry African History Notebook, Volume I
|
|
|
Washington, D. C.: Howard University Press. Very Good. 1981. First Paperback Edition. Softcover. 0882580906 . Bibliography. Covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 154 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $11.00
|
|
| 24) |
The Cape Town Intellectuals: Ruth Schechter and Her Circle, 1907-1934
|
|
|
Johannesburg, South Africa: Witwatersrand University Press. Very Good. 2001. Softcover. 1868143562 . Index, bibliography, many photos. Covers very lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 253 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 25) |
Naught for Your Comfort
|
|
|
Garden City, Ny: Doubleday And Company. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1956. First Edition. Cloth. An account of the author's life in South Africa as a member of a monastic Community of the Anglican Church, as well as his pleas for greater social justice in Johannesburg and the rest of his adopted nation. Black cloth boards with gold-stamped lettering on spine. (boards rounded and worn, spine lightly shaken, else a clean, tight copy) . In jacket protector. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $14.00
|
|
| 26) |
The Best of Both Worlds: a Challenge on Development Policies in Africa
|
|
|
NY: Oxford University Press. Very Good. 1969. Softcover. Price inked on front free endpaper, covers scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 132 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $11.00
|
|
| 27) |
With Forks and Hope: an African Notebook
|
|
|
NY: William Morrow And Company. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1964. First Printing. Hardcover. White and gold boards with blue cloth spine. The author's perceptions on post-colonial politics in Tanganyika (now Tanzania) , Uganda, Zanzibar and Kenya. Jacket soiled and tattered, top corner of front free endpaper removed. Author photo on rear jacket panel. In jacket protector. Library of Congress number 64-15167.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 398 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 28) |
Muntu : an Outline of the New African Culture
|
|
|
NY: Grove Press. Very Good. 1961. Later Printing. Softcover. 0394172388 . Many illustrations. Covers scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 267 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 29) |
We Will be Heard : a South African Exile Remembers
|
|
|
Boston, Ma: Quinlan Press. Good. 1986. First Edition. Softcover. 0933341431 . Signed and dated by the author on the half-title page. Notes, many photos. Covers scuffed and creased, page bottoms waterstained, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 207 pages; Signed by Author . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 30) |
An African Voice : the Role of the Humanities in African Independence
|
|
|
Durham, Nc: Duke University Press. Good. 1987. Softcover. 0822307693 . Bibliography, index. "Describes the contribution of the humanities to the achievement of independence for the peoples of black Africa following the Second World War. While concentrating on cultural independence, these leading humanists also demonstrate the intimate connection between cultural freedom and genuine political and economic liberty". Some penciled notes and underlining, covers scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 270 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 31) |
Agroforestry in Africa
|
|
|
London, United Kingdom: Panos Publications, Limited. Very Good. 1990. First Edition. Softcover. 1870670167 . Index, numerous illustrations and photographs. Covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. A first-hand study of 21 agroforestry projects throughout Africa. ; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall; 216 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 32) |
South of the Moon: on Stanley's Trail through the Dark Continent
|
|
|
NY: Harper And Row. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1966. First Edition. Cloth. Library of Congress number 66-11477. The author retraces H. M. Stanley's Victorian era explorations through the heart of equatorial Africa. Index, several pages of photographs. Jacket price-clipped and lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 300 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $14.00
|
|
| 33) |
Okavango Adventure: in Search of Animals in Southern Africa
|
|
|
NY: W. W. Norton. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1973. Cloth. 0393086879 . Foreword by Gerald Durrell. Numerous black and white photographs accompany the author's narrative of the many furry and feathered animals he collected for the Jersey Wildlife Preservation Trust in southern Africa, and around the Okavango River in Botswana. Boards soiled and rubbed, jacket flaps creased and price-clipped, jacket scuffed and tattered at spine, else clean and tight. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 34) |
Africanity: the Cultural Unity of Black Africa
|
|
|
NY: Oxford University Press. Very Good. 1972. First Paperback Edition. Softcover. Translated from the French by Joan R. Rayfield. Library of Congress number 72-85199. Index, bibliography, several photographs. Covers lightly scuffed and curled, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 188 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 35) |
Industrialization and Social Change in South Africa: African Class, Culture and Consciousness, 1870-1930
|
|
|
Longman Group United Kingdom. Good. 1983. Softcover. 0582643376 . Some notes and underlining, covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. Index, notes. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 383 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 36) |
Africa: a Political Travelogue
|
|
|
NY: Fleet Publishing Corporation. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1965. Cloth. 978-0830300303 . Library of Congress number 65-16312. Jacket lightly tattered, with several tears, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 304 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 37) |
Knocking on the Door: Shorter Writings
|
|
|
Cape Town, South Africa: David Philip. Good in Good dust jacket. 1975. First Edition. Cloth. 0949968439 . Corners bumped, jacket scuffed and soiled, some underlining, else a clean, tight copy. Glossary. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 296 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $17.00
|
|
| 38) |
South African Family Stories: Reflections on an Experiment in Exhibition Making
|
|
|
Amsterdam, The Netherlands: KIT Publishers. Very Good. 2008. Softcover. 9789068324921 . Covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. "The various contributions to this publication provide stimulating ideas on a broad range of questions concerning exhibition development, (re) presentation, self-presentation, identity, multiculturalism and dealing with apartheid experiences in a contemporary museum context." (from rear cover) ; Bulletins of the Royal Tropical Institute; Vol. 378; 0.4 x 9.4 x 6.2 Inches; 120 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 39) |
Mother is Gold: a Study in West African Literature
|
|
|
London: Cambridge University Press. Very Good. 1971. Softcover. 0521096448 . Index, bibliography, notes. Covers scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 273 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $11.00
|
|
| 40) |
Eating the Flowers of Paradise : One Man's Journey through Ethiopia and Yemen
|
|
|
New York, Ny: St. Martin's Press. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1999. First American Edition. Hardcover. 0312217943 . Index, glossary, bibliography. Jacket lightly scuffed, two dates stamped on front free endpaper, else a clean, tight copy. Many photographs. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 322 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 41) |
Transcendent Spirit: the Orphans of Uganda
|
|
|
NY: Beaufort Books. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 2007. First Printing. Hardcover. 9780825305856 . A poignant photoessay about some of the Ugandan orphans who are dancers and musicians with The Children of Uganda Troupe, which supports an orphanage in Kiwanga for children of families decimated by war and AIDS. Oblong quarto. Introduction by Dame Elizabeth Taylor. Jacket lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall; 151 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $18.00
|
|
| 42) |
African Images
|
|
|
Blacklick, Oh: McGraw-Hill Companies, The. Very Good. 1972. Softcover. 0070552703 . Covers scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; Patterns in Literary Art Series; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 376 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 43) |
Mysteries of Africa
|
|
|
Bowling Green, Ohio: Bowling Green State University Popular Press. Very Good. 1991. Softcover. 0879725125 . A collection of writings from the colonial era through 1990 examining African-centered mystery/detective fiction and the role of Africans as they changed over time. Covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 124 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 44) |
African History: Selected Reading Lists and Course Outlines from American Colleges and Universities
|
|
|
Markus Wiener Publishing, Inc.. Very Good. 1986. Softcover. 0910129533 . Covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 264 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $17.00
|
|
| 45) |
Whose Language? What Power? : a Universal Conflict in a South African Setting
|
|
|
New York, Ny: Teachers College Press, Teachers College, Columbia University. Very Good. 1993. First Printing. Softcover. 0807732818 . Author photo on rear cover. Index, references. Covers lightly scuffed, else a clean, tight copy. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 176 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 46) |
The Scurrying Bush
|
|
|
NY: Pantheon Books. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1965. First American Edition. Hardcover. The British-born naturalist recounts his animal research and collecting adventures in eastern Africa. Numerous photographs. Jacket design by Jack Wolf Associates. Author photo on rear jacket panel. Boards rubbed and rounded, owner name label on front free endpaper, jacket price-clipped and tattered, remnants of label on front jacket panel. Else a clean, tight copy of this interesting book. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 208 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 47) |
The Harmless People
|
|
|
NY: Alfred A. Knopf. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1959. Later Printing. Cloth. Several maps and illustrations. Many pages of photographs. Boards rubbed, jacket lightly wrinkled along top margin, else a clean, tight copy. A classic of anthropology, Thomas' book chronicles her expedition under the auspices of the Peabody Museum of Harvard to study life among the African Bushmen of the Kalahari Desert. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; 266 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 48) |
Between Niger and Nile
|
|
|
London, United Kingdom: Oxford University Press. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1965. First Edition. Cloth. Numerous black and white photographs. The distinguished historian's account of his early 1960s travels through the Middle East and Northern Africa. Boards lightly rubbed and rounded, jacket lightly soiled, scuffed and chipped at edges, else a clean, tight copy. ; 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall; 133 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 49) |
The Dark Eye in Africa
|
|
|
NY: William Morrow. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1955. Second Printing. Hardcover. Jacket price-clipped and tattered, boards lightly rubbed. In jacket protector. A long-time South African white resident and best-selling author analyzes his country's racial policies and problems. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 224 pages . more information
Offered by Old Saratoga Books (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|















































