cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Mystery

from Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC

Browse Mystery | Return to Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC
Go to page: 1 2 of 57 listings found.
1) Trapped Detective Story Magazine Vol.3 No.3 October 1958

Headline Publications. Very Good. 1958. Soft Cover. The magazine is in pretty nice shape, light rubbing, a couple of soft scratches on the cover, very light edgewear, stories by Robert Block, Robert Silverberg, Richard Watson, F.J.Smith, fun cover art. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $33.25
2) Trapped Detective Story Magazine Vol.2 No.5 February 1958

Headline Publications. Good. 1958. Soft Cover. Great cover art of two blonds wrestling over a knife. The covers have some rubbing, a little edgwear and spine wear, still solid and clean, pages toning. Scarce publication. Digest size. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $33.25
3) A Study in Scarlet
A. Conan Doyle

F. M. Lupton Publishing Company. Fair. N.D.. Hardcover. The book is fairly well used. Boards have rubbing, back board has a couple of stains, spine slightly darkened, the gilt title intact but wraps too far, you have to turn the book to see part of the title, kind of loose from the textblock, corners and spine ends are bumped and slighlty worn. Fep or first blank page is missing, gutter badly split at that point (title page). Book is complete and unmarked otherwise. Pages are darkened from age with more at the perimeters. A couple of milder gutter splits. 17 pages. Undated but likely about 1900. Scarce publication. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $28.50
4) The Original Illustrated Arthur Conan Doyle
Arthur Conan, Sir Doyle

Book Sales. Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket. 1992. First Printing. Hardcover. 0890093911 . The book has slightly bumped spine ends, otherwise clean and unmarked, very nice. The jacket has some rubbing and a hint of edgewear. ; 1.75 x 9.75 x 7 Inches . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $6.65
5) Murder is insane (Main line mysteries)
Barns, Glenn M

Lippincott Co. Good in Fair dust jacket. 1956. Hard Cover. The book has a slight lean to spine, old price in pen on ffep, some moderate paint loss to front board, pages are clean, jacket is well rubbed, with considerable edge and corner wear, light chipping, short tears, Robert Crowther cover art. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $7.60
6) The silver cobweb; A Ralph Lindsey mystery
Benson, Ben

M.S. Mill Co. and W. Morrow. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1955. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. B0007E1Y9U . The book is pretty good, spine ends bumped, previous owner name on first blank page. The jacket has rubbing and edgewear, spine ends chipped a little at top a lot at bottom. Great cover art. ; 190 pages . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $6.65
7) Seven Steps East
Benson, Ben

Mill - Morrow 1959. Very Good in Good+ dust jacket. 1959. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. B000MICD4Q . The book is pretty good, spine ends and corners bumped a bit, slight cant to book, clean and unmarked. The jacket has some rubbing and edgewear, couple of short tears, soiling to back of jacket. ; 190 pages . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $7.60
8) The Golden Cockatrice A Harper Novel of Suspense
Black, Gavin

Harper & Row. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1975. First Edition. Hardcover. 0060103698 . The book is in pretty nice condition, spine ends bumped, clean and unmarked, slightly used. The jacket has a little rubbing and light edgewear. Someone wrote a phone number on the bottom edge of the jacket back. Small black dot on top edge of textblock. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $7.60
9) The Devil Knows You're Dead
Block, Lawrence

Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: William Morrow & Company. Fine in Fine dust jacket. 1993. First Edition. Hard Cover. 0688121926 . As new condition, signed on the full title page by the author, signature only. First printing.; Signed by Author . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $19.95
10) Bangkok 8 : A Novel
Burdett, John

New York, New York, U.S.A.: Knopf Publishing Group. Near Fine. 2004. Soft Cover. 1400032903 . The book is excellent, appears as new. Great little mystery, later printing. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $6.17
11) The Reluctant Murderer
Carey, Bernice

Doubleday Crime Club. Good in Good dust jacket. 1949. First Edition. Hard Cover. The book itself is in pretty good condition, spine ends are bumped, a little fading to the red boards, inside the front and back cover has tape residue from the jacket that was taped to the book, the fep has a bookstore stamp and light soiling, the rear pastedown has the tape residue and rear endflap has a large section where the paper has lifted and a bunch of erased pencil notes, the pages are browning from age. The jacket has the tape residue on the flaps, a little corner and edgewear but still pretty decent. In mylar. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $11.40
12) Macau
Carney, Daniel

New York: Donald I. Fine. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1985. First Edition. Hard Cover. 0917657101 . The back of the boards have a darkened area, jacket is rubbed, spine ends a bit wrinkled, not price clipped. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $4.27
13) Murder For A Wanton
Chambers, Whitman

Caxton House. Good+ with no dust jacket. 1939. Hard Cover. Blue boards in good condition with light soiling, spine ends are bumped, some browning around the page perimeters, a little foxing on the top edge of the textblock, still solid. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $6.65
14) Saint's Getaway
Charteris, Leslie

Triangle Books / Blakiston Company. Very Good in Fair dust jacket. 1945. Hard Cover. The book is actually pretty nice. The spine ends are bumped, the pages are toning from age, gift inscription on front pastedown, othewise clean. The jacket has some rubbing, a little wrinkling, edge and corner wear, short tears at the edges. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $10.45
15) Masterpieces of Murder
Christie, Agatha

Garden City, NY: International Collectors Library. Very Good+ with no dust jacket. 1977. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Hard Cover. Book in very nice condition, gift inscription inside. Stories include: The Murder of Roger Ackroyd, And Then There Were None, Witness for the Prosecution and Death on the Nile. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $7.12
16) And Then There Were None
Christie, Agatha

Bantam. Very Good+ with no dust jacket. 1983. Hard Cover. 0553350005 . Later Printing. Dark blue leatherette with nice marbled endpages and inside covers.Previous owner name stamp inside fep of this volume in the Agatha Christie Mystery Collection. Tiny bit of use apparent on outside cover. Still very nice book. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $3.80
17) Towards Zero
Christie, Agatha

Philadelphia: The Blakiston Company. Good with no dust jacket. 1944. Hard Cover. "This is a Red Badge Mystery", published by Blakiston, distributed by Dodd, Mead. Agatha Christie Mallowan. The boards have a little rubbing, some toning around the perimiter of the boards and spine, spine ends and corners bumped. Front pastedown has some paper lifted, same with the rear pastedown and rear endpaper, remnants of old lilbrary label on rear pastedown. On the prologue page above that statement is penciled "not renewable". endpaper maps, some toning at the page perimeters. Still a sound book. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $9.50
18) Widow's Web A Red Badge Mystery Novel
Curtiss, Ursula; Gotlieb, Jules

Dodd, Mead & Company. Very Good+ in Good dust jacket. 1956. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. B000PRWQV4 . The book is very nice, there is a soft crease on the back board near the top, looks like the manufacturer's fault. Clean and unmarked, yellow boards. The jacket has rubbing and some edgewear, small chipping at a couple of corners. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $7.60
19) Sally's In The Alley
Davis, Norbert

Grosset & Dunlap. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1943. Hard Cover. The book is very nice, lightly bumped spine ends, a little toning at the endpages, some glue remnants on the front pastedown, probably a bookplate, I believe it is from the publishers paper label. The jacket has some rubbing, light soiling, edgewear and corner wear, some chipping at the corners and a few short tears, one about 1" at the rear bottom spine. A pretty nice copy all around. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $118.75
20) The Mill Creek Irregulars: Special Detectives
Derleth, August William

New York: Duell, Sloane & Pearce. Very Good in Fair dust jacket. 1959. Hard Cover. Junior Library Guild Selection, book club.The red boards have bumped spine ends and corners, some very light toning at the endpapers, hardly noticeable, otherwise clean and unmarked. The jacket has some rubbing and darkening on the back especially. Spine end chipping about 1/2" or so, occasional short tears and some edgewear. The lower spne has had a tag removal and paper lifted. I have to confess to this one. When I found it at a garage sale, the seller had put a white price tag on it and try as I might, I could not get it off without lifting paper. Front cover presents well. The back cover has a photo of Derleth with his 2 children. This is not from a library. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $23.75
21) Too Many Women
Devlin, Barry

Beacon Books. Good+. 1953. Paperback. B000MQOE5Y . The book has some rubbing on the covers, slight twist, very light edgwear, pages toning. Inside front cover has a dark square? Clean and unmarked otherwise. Fun cover art. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $14.25
22) Straw Man
Disney, Doris Miles

Doubleday & Company Inc. Good+ in Fair dust jacket. 1951. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. B000NPYJUY . The book is fairly clean, slight lean to book, spine ends and corners bumped slightly First blank page is clipped at top corner, old price tag and penned price there also, clean otherwise. The jacket has rubbing and edgwear, short tears and fair size chips, esp at bottom of spine. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $8.55
23) Hunt with the Hounds
Eberhart, Mignon G

Random House. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1950. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. B000OIUU4Y . The book has slightly bumped spine ends, very slight cant to book, clean and unmarked, very nice copy. The jacket has some rubbing and a little edgewear, a little chipping at spine ends. Great cover art. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $11.40
24) Kept Women Can't Quit
Fair, A.A. Gardner, Erle Stanley

Walter J. Black Co. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1960. Hard Cover. The book itself is in nice condition, slightly bumped spine ends, otherwise clean and unmarked. The jacket has some corner and spine wear, some rubbing, light soiling on the back cover, lower spine end has about 1/4" by 3/4" chip. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $20.90
25) Wake the Sleeping Wolf
Foley, Rae

Dodd Mead & Company. Good with no dust jacket. 1952. Hard Cover. The book is in fairly good shape with some flaws. Spine ends are bumped and a bit worn, corners lightly bumped, the spine has some creasing from being opened all the way in the past, lightly visible, the front endpaper has a store stamp (Olds & King) and some pencil marks and a crayon price in the upper left corner (19 cents). the half title page is kind of stuck to the front endpaper near the spine (like the glue spread too far), same at the rear, gutter is split at the title page, otherwise shows a little use, been read a few times but substantially good. Red Badge Detective . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $57.00
26) Siren in the Night: A Mrs. Latham - Colonel Primrose Mystery
Ford, Leslie

New York: P.F. Collier & Son Corp. Near Fine with no dust jacket. 1943. Hard Cover. Very nice condition. Clean and unmarked, very light toning at endpapers. Upper right corner bumped, I found one turned corner. "Front Page Mysteries," Sixth Series. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $9.50
27) Case of the Borrowed Brunette, The & Case of the Fan-Dancers Horse
Gardner, Earl Stanley

Walter J. Black. Near Fine with no dust jacket. 1947. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Hard Cover. Club edition is in nice condition, very light use, tight, clean and unmarked book. Copyrights 1946 and 1947, this is a late 60's reprint anthology. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $8.55
28) The Case of the Amorous Aunt & Try Anything Once
Gardner, Earle Stanley; Fair, A. A

Walter J. Black, Detective Book Club. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1963. Hard Cover. The book is very nice, slightly bumped spine ends, the jacket is rubbed some, slight edgewear with some paper whitened or discolored, I suspect from dampness, but the book seems unaffected. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $7.60
29) The Case of the Dangerous Dowager
Gardner, Erle Stanley

Triangle Books. Good in Fair dust jacket. 1943. Hardcover. B0008ALFZG . The book is only good condition, spine ends and corners bumped with some very light wear, a little rubbing on the boards, pages tanning a bit, not too bad, very slight cant to book. The jacket has rubbing and edgewear, some chipping at the spine ends, larger chips at bottom near spine, short tear here and there, some creases near the bottom and a small scuff on the front. Spine of jacket is faded. Fun cover art. ; 303 pages; GUN OVERBOARD<P>When Matilda Benson solicits the help of Perry Mason, her request seems simple enough: cruise to a gambling ship moored just beyond the twelve-mile limit and buy back the IOUs signed by Miss Benson's niece. But after Mason reaches the floating casino, he discovers problems aplenty--most notably the ship's owner with a bullet hole through his head. <P>Strangely enough, Matilda and her niece are also on board that night . . . when someone tosses a gun over the railing. Does Perry Mason's client have something to hide? With the support of his trusty secretary, Della Street, and the ever-helpful Paul Drake, Mason dives into an ocean of menace.<P>THE ORIGINAL COURTROOM NOVELS . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $8.55
30) Murder City
Hall, O. M

Pocket Books. Very Good. 1951. Paperback. B000J49N9G . The book is in great shape, very light rubbing, couple of small soft mars, touch of corner wear at tips. Pages tanning just a bit. Tight and clean and unmarked. ; Pocket Books 828 . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $8.55
31) The Cowled Menace
Hawkins, Willard E

Sears Publishing Company. Good with no dust jacket. 1930. Hard Cover. The book is in pretty good condition, spine ends are bumped, one corner very slightly frayed, the back board has several spots of what appears to be glue residue, possibly from the missing dust jacket. Endflaps have some light browning from age. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $9.50
32) F.O.B. Murder
Hitchens, Bert; Hitchens, Dolores

Doubleday & Company, Inc., 1949. Good in Poor dust jacket. 1955. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. B000NPVNBC . The book has bumped and slightly worn corners and spine ends, some storage marks here and there, first blank page has old store stamp, some toning at endpapers. The jacket has lots of rubbing, edgewear, chipping and short tears, still holding on though. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $6.65
33) Beat Back the Tide
Hitchens, Dolores

Doubleday & Company, Crime Club Selection. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1954. Hard Cover. The book has slightly bumped spine ends, some light soiling or darkening at the endpages, mild foxing the edge of the textblock. The jacket is rubbed, mostly on the back, some chipping at the spine ends, the edges have some wrinkling and edgewear. Overall, the jacket still pretty decent. The pages have some tanning, mostly at the perimeters. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $9.50
34) The Magician's Tale
Hunt, David

New York: G.P. Putnam's Sons. Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket. 1997. First Edition. Hard Cover. 0399142606 . Book is excellent, jacket shows a bit of shelf wear. 6 1/2 inches by 9 1/2 inches with 406 pages. First edition, 1997. Murder mystery with a touch of the supernatural. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $9.50
35) Phantom Lady
Irish, William (pseud. for Cornell Woolrich)

New York: P.F. Collier & Son Corp. Very Good+ with no dust jacket. 1942. Hard Cover. Very nice condition. Slightly bumped spine ends and corners, clean and unmarked, very light toning at endpapers. "Front Page Mysteries," Sixth Series, . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $9.50
36) Bye, Baby Bunting
Keene, Day

Holt, Rinehart and Winston. Good with no dust jacket. 1963. First Edition. Hard Cover. The green boards in good condition, very light soiling, the spine has some lightly frayed spine ends and some spotting near the bottom, the contents are clean, white and unmarked. Old mystery novel. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $4.75
37) Plain Unvarnished Murder
Klein, Kate and Roslyn Hastings

Arcadia House. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1959. Hard Cover. The book has slightly bumped spine ends, mild foxing at the top edge of the textblock. The jacket is pretty clean and nice, it has a bit of edgewear and corner wear, short tear at the top back and bottom back with a little wrinkling. The back shows some rubbing, the front is lightly rubbed but still very nice. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $11.40
38) A PACT WITH SATAN Red Badge Detective Series
Leonard Holton

Dodd Mead & Co.. Very Good+ in Good dust jacket. 1960. Hardcover. The book itself is very nice, clean and unmarked. Boards and white titles on spine and front very nice and clean. Spine ends and a couple of corners bumped some. The jacket has moderate rubbing, edgewear with short tears and come chipping, spine of jacket is faded some. Overall a nice copy. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $9.50
39) Death on the Aisle : A Mr. And Mrs. North Mystery
Lockridge, Frances and Richard

New York: P.F. Collier & Son Corp. Near Fine with no dust jacket. 1942. Hard Cover. Very nice condition. Clean and unmarked, very light toning at endpapers. Spine ends slightly bumped. "Front Page Mysteries," Sixth Series. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $9.50
40) The Alan Clodd Library, Part 3 Novelists
Maggs Bros Ltd

P & O Australia Ltd.. Fine. 2004. Paperback. Small catalog is in excellent condition, clean and unmarked, like new. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $14.25
41) Peril is My Pay Gold Medal # 1018
Marlowe, Stephen

Gold Medal Books. Good+ with no dust jacket. 1960. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. Some rubbing on the covers, light edgewear, light crease front lower right. Still a nice looking book. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $6.65
42) Send Another Hearse A Random House Mystery Starring Scott Jordan
Masur, Harold Q

Random House. Good+ in Fair dust jacket. 1960. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. B000GLQIJU . The book is in pretty good shape, spine ends and corners bumped, slightly worn, some light storage marks on boards, touch of edgewear. The jacket has rubbing and soiling with storage marks and nicks, corners chipped and some short tears, some browning at places. Still holding together though. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $6.65
43) Squeeze Play Dell First Edition # B230
McKimmey, James

Dell Publishing. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1962. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. Nice book, light rubbing, hint of edgewear, the back has a soft crease near the spine from being opened, clean and unmarked, pages toning some. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $11.40
44) Down Among the Dead Men
Patricia Moyes

Holt Rinehart Winston. Good in Fair dust jacket. 1961. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. The book itself has wear and bumping at spine ends, a little edgewear, crease on front board from bend, two small punctures on back, clean and unmarked otherwise. The jacket has a lot of rubbing and edgewear, some scuffing. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $5.70
45) The Cudgel
Polsky, Thomas

E. P. Dutton & Company, Guilt Edge Mystery. Good in Fair dust jacket. 1950. First Edition. Hard Cover. The book has bumped spine ends and lightly bumped corners, light edgewear, the gilt spine is still nice, the front endflap has price markings in pen and pencel and a stamp from a bookstore, light soiling, the rear pastedown has a couple of pen markings, slight cant to book, mild foxing to upper edge of textblock, otherwise unmarked and clean, the jacket has spine end and edge wear, rubbing, a bit of soiling on the back cover, occasional cvoer scratches. Not too bad a copy. In mylar. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $9.50
46) Sir Or Madam
Ruck, Bertha

A.L.Burt Co. Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket. 1923. Hard Cover. The book has slightly bumped spine ends, mild foxing to the edges of the textblock, just a hint of rubbing to the back board. Green boards with gilt title on the front and spine is not perfect but pretty close. The jacket has some rubbing, a little edge and corner wear, small hole at the foredge front, a touch of chipping at the spine ends. Contents are clean and nice. Very nice copy. In mylar. Fun cover art. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $42.75
47) The Listening House
Seeley, Mabel

Doubleday, Doran & Co. Fair with no dust jacket. 1938. First Edition. Hard Cover. The blue boards have a bit of soiling, the front board has a crease horizontally near the top, another lighter one on the back board, slight cant to book, spine ends lightly frayed, short tear in gutter near top front, a little edgewear, inside front cover has a small bookstore label and previous owner label, fep has a stamp from Red Cross magazine committee, a bit of browning inside the front and back covers, published for the Crime Club, CL under first edition statement. All pages present and accounted for. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $7.60
48) Withered Murder
Shaffer, A. and P. (Anthony and peter)

MacMillan. Very Good in Fair dust jacket. 1956. First Edition. Hard Cover. The book is nice. slightly bumped spine ends, a hint of cant. Very light jacket ghosting on the endpapers, the pastedowns have a little brown starting next to the spine, the edges of the textblock have some mild foxing, a little heavier at the top edge. The jacket is complete but has a long tear on the front from the upper spine end corner, diagonally about 2 1/2", fairly well closed, otherwise corner and edgwear, short tears and chips, front two corners of the flap are clipped but the price remains. The back has rubbing and darkening on the white. So, its a fairly well used jacket but still displays. . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $118.75
49) The long green
Spicer, Bart

Dodd, Mead. Very Good in Good dust jacket. 1952. Book Club Edition. Hardcover. B0006AT32A . The book is nice, slightly bumped spine ends, previous owner name on first blank page, otherwise clean and unmarked. The jacket has some rubbing and edgewear, a little chipping at corners. Small old dampspot on spine. ; Red badge detective; 189 pages . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $5.70
50) Murder by the Book A Nero Wolfe Novel
Stout, Rex

Bantam Books #1252. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1954. First Printing. Paperback. Book is pretty nice, some rubbing on the covers, crease at left side near spine from reading, light edgewear, clean and unmarked. "Three murders, ten dames and Archie Goodwin" . more information

Offered by Kenton Antiques & Collectibles LLC (United States)
Price: $11.40
Go to page: 1 2 of 57 listings found.

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: