Poetryfrom Saucony Book Shop |
|
Browse Poetry | Return to Saucony Book Shop | Even more POETRY / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 of 1110 listings found. |
| 1) |
The Complete Poems and Selected Letters and Prose of Hart Crane
|
|
|
Garden City, New York: Doubleday Anchor, 1966. A537. Slight shelf wear, virtually as issued. Square, uncreased binding. xvii,302 pp.. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. VG+. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 2) |
The Complete Poems of Hart Crane [The Centennial Edition]
|
|
|
New York and London: Liveright, 2001. 3rd ptg. thus. xxxvi,268 pp. As issued; no remainder marks.. Soft Cover. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 3) |
The Collected Poems of Hart Crane
|
|
|
New York: Liveright Publishing Corp., 1933. Burgundy cloth, bordered in blind, lettered in gilt. Spine panel mildly sunned with dulled lettering, as typically found; cloth rubbed a bit at spine extremities. Lacks front flyleaf, otherwise fully intact. xxxiv,179 pp. First edition (with no indication of subsequent printings), second issue, with "Liveright Publishing Corporation" imprint. A nicely preserved copy of the first posthumous collection of Crane's poetry.. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 4) |
A Day Book: 1968 November 19 Tuesday - 1971 June 11 Friday
|
|
|
New York: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1972. 1st: Oct. 1972. Mild shelf wear, slight surface paper loss due to sticker removal at bottom front corner. Former owner signature inside front cover, blotted out with marker, slight bleed-thru. Bottom rear corner bumped with light associated creasing.. First Edition. Soft Cover. VG+. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $13.50
|
|
| 5) |
Later
|
|
|
New York: W. W. Norton, 1979. 3rd ptg. 121 pp. Modest edge wear, one front cover corner crease.. Soft Cover. VG+. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $6.50
|
|
| 6) |
Pieces
|
|
|
New York: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1969. Yellow and orange wraps, lettered in black. 3rd ptg. (C): Dec. 1969. Slight shelf wear, almost as issued. x,81 pp.. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 7) |
Later
|
|
|
New York: W. W. Norton, 1979. 3rd ptg. 121 pp. Remainder stripe on bottom text block edge, else as issued.. Soft Cover. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 8) |
Those Two Imposters: A Sixth Book of Poetry [INSCRIBED]
|
|
|
Stockton, NJ: Self-Published, 1980. Stiff red paper wraps. Booklet. 40 pp. 1st edition, limited to 550 copies, Oct. 1980. Inscribed by author on front blank, dated Dec. 1980. Very slight shelf wear, corner crease on one interior leaf, else as issued.. Signed by Author. First Edition. Original Wraps. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 9) |
Obbligato [SIGNED]
|
|
|
Stone Mountain, GA: Linwood Publishers, 1991. Yellow illus. stiff paper wraps. Cover art by Diana Griffin. 35 pp. Signed by author on title page. With tipped-in leaf direct from the author supplying the full text of the title poem, "Obbligato," on p. 7, lacking from the edition when issued.. Signed by Author. First Edition. Soft Cover. New/N/A. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $14.75
|
|
| 10) |
Selected Poems of Sandor Csoori
|
|
|
Copper Canyon Press, 1992. 113 pp. As issued.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Fine/N/A. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 11) |
Color
|
|
|
New York: Harper & Brothers, 1925. Author's first book. Shows matching dates but does not indicate "First Edition" on copyright pg. (which shows "A-A"), thus an early printing, but apparently not a 1st. Yellow 1/4 cloth, patterned paper over boards. xvii,108 pp. Mildly rubbed edges and corners, a bit of exposure along bottom edges, foxed/toned paper title label on upper back strip. Slightly toned endpapers, clean interior. One double-page spread (pp. 18-19) shows partial toning, else clean. Former owner signature on half-title. Scarce plain green dust jacket with yellow title label lacks most of spine panel and shows paper loss at spine extremities and corners, approx. 20% total loss, front flap detached but present, now preserved in mylar.. Hard Cover. VG+/Fair. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $60.00
|
|
| 12) |
The Enormous Room: A Typescript Edition with Illustrations by the Author
|
|
|
New York: W. W. Norton and Co., 1978. xxvi,275 pp., illus. Modest shelf/handling wear, corners slightly layered, one crease along an otherwise firm, square binding.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 13) |
1 x 1
|
|
|
New York: Henry Holt and Co., 1944. Stated 2nd ptg.: Oct. 1944. Collection of 54 poems. Gray cloth, spine panel moderately spotted, else clean. Former owner signature on front pastedown, endpapers a bit toned.. Second Printing. Cloth. VG+/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $17.50
|
|
| 14) |
William Carlos Williams and the Meaning of Measure [Yale Studies in English, 193]
|
|
|
New Haven and London: Yale University Press, 1985. ix,161 pp. Very slightly rubbed surfaces. Firm, uncreased binding, virtually as issued. Scarce.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine/N/A. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $18.50
|
|
| 15) |
Songs from the Published Writings of Alfred Tennyson Set to Music By Various Composers [Tennyson's Songs with Music]
|
|
|
New York: Harper & Brothers, 1880. Publisher's cloth, deep blue (variant), stamp-decorated in gilt and black, back strip blind-stamped against gilt background, with bevelled edges, gilt text block edges. A few light surface marks, moderately rubbed at corners and at head of spine (minimally exposed), some fraying at tail of spine. Comprised of 45 songs, each with full musical/staff notation and lyrics, separately paginated, by Barnett, Hatton, Jackson, Cusins, Pinsuti, Macfarren, Joachim, Leslie, Henschel, Stanford, Parry, Troup, Blumenthal, Barnby, Thomas, Manns, Randegger, Gounod, Hueffer, Massenet, Corder, St.-Saens, Sullivan, Tours, Oakeley, Cummings, Liszt, Hullah, Schwarenka, and others, with 11 full-page illustrations including frontis. portrait of Tennyson and 10 wood-engraved plates (one by Winslow Homer) of Sea-Fairies, Miller's Daughter, Sailor-Boy, Milkmaid's Song, Mary's Song, Beggar Maid, Tears Idle Tears, O Swallow Swallow, St. Agnes' Eve, Edward Gray. These plates are original to this 1st U.S. edition, not included in the British (Kegan, Paul, 1880) edition. Lovely binding, scarce.. First Edition. Decorative Cloth. Very Good. Illus. by Winslow Homer, C. S. Reinhart, A. Fredericks, and Jessie Curtis. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $125.00
|
|
| 16) |
Poems 1923-1943
|
|
|
New York: The Dryden Press, 1943. Light brown cloth, lettered in silver foil. Lightly rubbed at corners and spine extremities. Front and flap panels of dust jacket laid in, otherwise lacking. xi,148 pp., mostly uncut (unread).. First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 17) |
Heaven and Hell: Poems
|
|
|
Providence, RI: Copper Beech Press, 1978. Gray stiff paper wraps, illus. in red with William Blake engraving. 108 pp. Mild shelf wear, toned along spine panel and rear joint, lightly toned along edges. Square, firm, uncreased binding, clean interior.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 18) |
Poems and Prose Writings
|
|
|
Boston, MA: Russell, Odiorne, & Co., 1833. Full smooth pigskin leather, gilt borders, gilt decorated back strip, marbled endpapers. xi + 450 pp. Detached front board. Corners a bit exposed. Some surface scuffing to leather. Firm binding, clean interior, with former owner bookplate on front pastedown, signature of former owner George B. Perry on title pg., else clean.. First Edition. Full-Leather. Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $50.00
|
|
| 19) |
Some Versions of Silence
|
|
|
New York: W. W. Norton and Co., 1967. 63 pp. Lightly toned wraps. Former owner signature on half-title inked out, else unmarked.. First Edition. Soft Cover. VG+. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 20) |
Revolt of the Crash-Test Dummies
|
|
|
Spokane, WA: Eastern Washington University Press, 2007. [vi],85 pp. As issued.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $8.50
|
|
| 21) |
In Line for the Exterminator
|
|
|
Detroit, MI: Wayne State University Press, 2007. ix,114 pp. As issued.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $8.50
|
|
| 22) |
The Divine Comedy of Dante Alighieri [SPINE TITLE: Dante's Divine Comedy] [Volume I: Inferno + Volume II: Purgatorio]
|
|
|
Boston and New York: The Jefferson Press, 1909. Dark red cloth, paper title labels on spine panels, gilt top edges. We assume this to be two volumes only, of three, given that Longfellow finished a translation of the entire "Divine Comedy," but we have found no confirmation that a third volume was issued to complete this particularly scarce imprint/edition. 458 + 479 pp., b&w frontis. illus. in each volume (lightly foxed). Lightly soiled, modestly rubbed edges and extremities. Labels are somewhat toned, rubbed with minor loss. Firm binding, clean text block. Undated, though showing 1909 copyright and issued soon thereafter. A solid copy of an unexceptional, though evidently rather scarce, set.. First Separate. Cloth. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $40.00
|
|
| 23) |
Dante's Inferno: The Indiana Critical Edition
|
|
|
Bloomington, IN: Indiana University Press, 1995. xvii,409 pp. Mild shelf wear.. Second Printing. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $9.75
|
|
| 24) |
The Divine Comedy [La Comedia di Dante Alighieri] [Henry Johnson translation]
|
|
|
New Haven, London, and Oxford: Yale University Press/Humphrey Milford, Oxford Univ. Press, 1916. Ivory glazed 1/4 cloth, blue ribbed paper covered boards, lettered in gilt and red on spine panel, top text block edge in gilt. Spine panel somewhat toned/dulled, with some dampstaining evident on lower portions, not really evident on covers or in interior. Mild exposure at several corners. Hinges separated, but binding mended and quite firm. Toned endpapers, otherwise clean interior. xxv,443 pp. All three parts (Inferno, Purgatorio, Paradiso) complete, with numbered lines in each canto. 2nd ptg. thus: Jan. 1916, limited to 1,000 copies, after a 1st printing (Feb. 1915) of 750 copies.. Second Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Not Issued. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 25) |
My Country: A Poem of America
|
|
|
New York: Simon and Schuster, 1944. Gray cloth, lettered in dark red. [v],62 pp. Essentially as issued. Dust jacket mildly toned, lightly soiled but overall, very well preserved. 3rd ptg. (20th-30th thousand).. Cloth. Fine/Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $4.50
|
|
| 26) |
Lyrics of the Fields
|
|
|
Wilkes-Barre, PA: R. Baur & Son, Printers and Binders, 1909. Greenish-blue cloth, lettered in gilt, with internal marginal borders in red, frontis. author's portrait. Modestly rubbed at corners and spine extremities, somewhat soiled toward edges. 206 pp. Internally clean, firm binding. Obscure Wilkes-Barre imprint.. First Edition. Cloth. VG+/Not Issued. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 27) |
Barn Fever and Other Poems
|
|
|
New York, NY: Atheneum, 1981. Slight edge/corner wear, nearly as issued. 60 pp.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. Illus. by Thomas W. Nason (cover). 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $6.50
|
|
| 28) |
A Voice in the Mountain: Poems
|
|
|
New York, NY: Atheneum, 1977. viii,61 pp. Diagonal crease at bottom front corner, light shelf wear.. First Edition. Soft Cover. VG+. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 29) |
Charon's Daughter: A Passion of Identity
|
|
|
New York: Liveright, 1977. xxvii,125+ pp., illus. w/ a portfolio of color plates at front. Mild shelf/edge wear, former owner signature inside front cover. . First Edition. Soft Cover. VG+. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $3.25
|
|
| 30) |
The Veil and Other Poems
|
|
|
New York: Henry Holt and Co., 1922. Dark green illustrated cloth, stamped in gilt with image of genie's magic lamp and gilt-ruled title borders. Slightly rubbed corners and extremities, with a bit of fraying at head of spine. Clean interior. Former owner's initials and "Christmas 1926" inked on front flyleaf, rear endpapers slightly soiled, else clean. [vi],84 pp.. First U.S. Edition. Decorative Cloth. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 31) |
Brief Pageantry
|
|
|
Brooklyn, NY: The Comet Press, 1938. Natural linen covered boards, lettered in red. Essentially as issued. [xv],69 pp., rear colophon. 1st edition, limited to 1500 copies. Interior very slightly toned, otherwise as issued. Specialty/art press.. First Edition. Cloth. Near Fine/Not Issued. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 32) |
The Sea Tug Elegies / Of Angels and Women, Mostly
|
|
|
New York: Paragon House, 1991. Green and violet-blue paper covered boards. As issued. xiv,207 pp.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $8.50
|
|
| 33) |
The Ship of Birth [INSCRIBED]
|
|
|
United Kingdom: Carcanet Press, 2003. Color illus. wraps. As issued. Inscribed and signed (as "Greg") on lower title page, dated 7 Nov. 2003, also signed (full signature) above printed name on upper title page. 61 pp.. Signed by Author. First Edition. Soft Cover. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 34) |
Tender Agencies
|
|
|
Vancouver, British Columbia: Arsenal Pulp Press, 1994. As issued. 89 pp.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Fine/N/A. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 35) |
Praises and Dispraises: Poetry and Politics, the 20th Century
|
|
|
New York: Penguin, 1989. xviii,246 pp. Very slight shelf wear, essentially as issued.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $2.50
|
|
| 36) |
Poetry in Our Time: A Critical Survey of Poetry in the English-Speaking World 1900 to 1960 [Revised and Enlarged]
|
|
|
Garden City, NY: Doubleday Anchor, 1963. Mild edge wear, one faint crease along an otherwise firm, square binding. Mildly toned spine panel. Clean, unmarked interior. xvii,457 pp.. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 37) |
Nepali Visions, Nepali Dreams: The Poetry of Laxmiprasad Devkota
|
|
|
New York: Columbia University Press, 1980. Black cloth, lettered in green foil. As issued. Dust jacket now in mylar, with traces of rubbing at extremities, essentially as issued. xiii,170 pp.. First Edition. Cloth. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $18.50
|
|
| 38) |
Shadows Burning
|
|
|
Evanston, IL: TriQuarterly Books/Northwestern University Press, 1995. [ix],60,[i] pp. Very slight shelf wear, virtually as issued.. First Edition. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 39) |
The Eye-Beaters, Blood, Victory, Madness, Buckhead and Mercy
|
|
|
Garden City, NY: Doubleday, 1970. Matching dates, no indication of printing. 63 pp. Slight abrasions along top front edge, mild edge/shelf wear. Former owner signature on half-title, else unmarked.. Soft Cover. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 40) |
Poems 1957-1967
|
|
|
New York: Collier Books/Macmillan, 1968. 3rd ptg. thus: 1970. Slight shelf wear, light crease to top rear corner, nearly as issued.. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 41) |
William Carlos Williams and the Ethics of Painting
|
|
|
Princeton, NJ: Princeton University Press, 1991. xix,162 pp., 24 b&w plates at rear. Turquoise cloth. As issued.. First Edition. Cloth. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $9.50
|
|
| 42) |
Cubism, Stieglitz, and the Early Poetry of William Carlos Williams
|
|
|
Princeton, NJ: Princeton University Press, 1978. Scarce 1st Princeton softcover ptg., royal blue illus. wraps. xviii,218 pp. The slightest traces of shelf wear, essentially as issued.. First Thus. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 43) |
Tickets for a Prayer Wheel
|
|
|
New York: Bantam Books, 1975. 1st edition thus: Feb. 1975. Illus. wraps. 113 pp. Slightly rubbed corners, slight shelf wear, nearly as issued. Collector grade copy.. First Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 44) |
The Day I Stopped Dreaming About Barbara Steele and Other Poems
|
|
|
Chapel Hill, NC: University of North Carolina Press, 1966. Contemporary Poetry Series. [v],66 pp. Mild shelf/edge wear, light surface rubbing. Firm binding, clean interior.. First Edition. Soft Cover. VG+. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $14.50
|
|
| 45) |
Dinners and Nightmares
|
|
|
New York: Corinth Books, 1974. 3rd ptg. of new enlarged edition. 130 pp. Slight shelf wear, almost as issued.. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $17.50
|
|
| 46) |
Common Carnage
|
|
|
New York: Penguin Books, 1996. xii,127 pp. As issued. No remainder marks. A bright and clean copy. Scarce.. Second Printing. Soft Cover. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $17.50
|
|
| 47) |
Velocities: New and Selected Poems 1966-1992
|
|
|
New York: Viking/Penguin Books, 1994. 5th ptg. As issued; no remainder marks. xviii,299 pp.. Soft Cover. Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $8.50
|
|
| 48) |
The Love Poems of John Donne, Late Dean of St. Paul's, b. 1573, d. 1631
|
|
|
New Rochelle, NY: Peter Pauper Press. 1/4 natural linen, marbled paper covered boards, paper title label mounted on spine. Moderately rubbed along edges and at corners, toned spine panel. Interior clean and intact. 70 pp.. Hard Cover. Very Good/Not Issued. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $8.50
|
|
| 49) |
Hippolytus Temporizes: A Play in Three Acts [Edition Limited to 550 Copies, 1927]
|
|
|
Boston and New York: Houghton Mifflin Co., 1927. Black 1/4 ribbed cloth, patterned (in various shades of peach and brown) paper covered boards, spine panel lettered in gilt, deckled text block edges. Moderate shelf wear, with exposure and some layering at corners, exposure along portions of top and bottom edges, rubbed spine extremities, a bit frayed at head of spine. Interior slightly toned by age, but otherwise fully intact. Rear blank following limitation page is lightly creased. [xi],139 pp. Matching dates, printed April 1927 at Riverside Press, in an edition limited to 550 copies. Lacking original publisher's slipcase. A still respectable copy of a scarce 1st issue.. First Edition. Hard Cover. VG-/No Jacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 50) |
Slinger
|
|
|
Berkeley, CA: Wingbow Press, 1975. Stated 2nd ptg. Slightly toned covers, very slight shelf wear. Unpaginated. Scarce early printing.. Second Printing. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. more information
Offered by Saucony Book Shop (United States) |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 of 1110 listings found. |
