Arts: Design / Stylefrom Muses Books |
|
Browse Arts: Design / Style | Return to Muses Books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 of 63 listings found. |
| 1) |
Ray Gun: Out of Control
|
|
|
New York, New York: Simon and Schuster, 1997. First Printing. Hard Cover. Good+/Good+. Remainder mark to bottom edge. General rubbing and edge wear to book and dust jacket with bumped corners. Rubbing to jacket cover. Solid reading copy or better. ISBN: 0-684-83980-6. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $50.00
|
|
| 2) |
The Story of Lingerie
|
|
|
New York, New York: Parkstone Press, 2005. Oversize Hard Cover. As New/As New. In publisher's shrink wrap. Description: "Authors Muriel Barbier and Shazia Boucher have researched iconography to explore the relationship of lingerie to society, the economy and the corridors of intimacy. They correlate lingerie with emancipation, querying whether it asserts newfound freedoms or simply adjusts to conform to changing social values. The result is a rigorous scientific rationale spiced with a zestly humour. And the tinier lingerie gets, the more scholarly attention the authors believe it deserves." ISBN: 1-85995-804-4. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $42.00
|
|
| 3) |
Five Hundred Years of Book Design
|
|
|
New Haven, CT: Yale University Press, 2001. Oversize Hard Cover. As New/As New. In publisher's shrink wrap. "In 500 Years of Book Design, British book designer Alan Bartram (Typefaces for Books) parses the rectos and versos of pages famous (the Kelmscott Chaucer) and less so (Benjamin Franklin's edition of Cicero's Cato Major), showing how and why different typesetting decisions are made. And he does so by example this beautifully laid-out book puts commentary on the top quarter of each page, with the remainder being devoted to wonderful reproductions of the classic designs in question. More a set of self-described "personal observations" than systematic study, this book will entice anyone who reads for more than gist" (Publishers Weekly). ISBN: 0-300-09058-7. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $35.00
|
|
| 4) |
Devilish Greetings: Vintage Devil Postcards
|
|
|
Seattle, Washington: Fantagraphics Books, Inc, 2007. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. A bright, clean copy with only light edge wear to corners of cover. Description: A fascinating, full-color compendium of extremely rare devil postcards culled from key postcard collections from around the world and spanning approximately 1898 through the 1950s. Lavishly illustrated with over 150 striking and stylized full-page examples. ISBN: 9781560978718. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 5) |
David Carson 2ndsight: Grafik Design after the End of Print
|
|
|
New York, NY: Universe, 1997. First Thus. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Light edge wear with gentle bumps to corners. No marks or creases to pages. "2ndsight is the sequel to The End of Print, the first monograph on David Carson's work. Rather than simply being a collection of the work produced since the first book was published, however, 2ndsight is a sequel in the true sense of the word. While The End of Print showed the world Carson's radical new approach, his rejection of the traditional 'rules' of communication, 2ndsight examines the creative process behind the work, and considers the broader implications of his intuitive approach to graphic design. Intuition is central to the book's thesis, and its meaning and influence is explored both in Lewis Blackwell's writing and in the evocative texts by leading designers and thinkers interspersed throughout the book." ISBN: 0-7893-0128-8. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $33.95
|
|
| 6) |
A Design Manual
|
|
|
Upper Saddle River, NJ: Prentice-Hall, 2003. Third Edition. Oversize Soft Cover. Fine/No Jacket as Issued. A bright, clean, crisp copy. Description: " This new edition of A Design Manual expands its treatment of design to include the essentials of three-dimensional design as well as guiding beginning students through the components of two-dimensional design. Readers will become more aware of design in the world around them, and learn how to create effective designs. Basic concepts are explained through the use of common life-experience analogies, and familiar illustrations help to generate .ideas and discussions. The author's down-to-earth style, clear presentation, and helpful student projects make this text a helpful starting point for beginners to the world of design." ISBN: 0-13-098117-6. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $33.00
|
|
| 7) |
American Trademark Designs
|
|
|
New York, New York: Dover Publications, Inc, 1976. Oversize Soft Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. Book Description: "732 marks, logos, and corporate-identity symbols. Categories include entertainment, heavy industry, food and beverage. All black-and-white in standard forms." ISBN: 0-486-23259-X. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 8) |
The New Big Book of Logos
|
|
|
New York, New York: HBI/HarperCollins, 2000. Oversize Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. Light bump to upper corner, otherwise as new. Description: "It's hard to top a book that Amazon ranked among the top-selling 2 percent of all books in print, but this revised edition does just that by adding a huge new crop of recent designs to its previous collection, creating a deluxe, full-color volume packed with 2,500 superior logo designs." Published at $45.00. ISBN: 0-688-17890-1. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 9) |
Cheong, Victor: My First Ten Years in Design
|
|
|
Central, Hong Kong: The Design Associates, 1994. Trade Size. Fine/No Jacket as Issued. Limited Edition Printings: 500 Copies.. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $49.95
|
|
| 10) |
Pattern Design: An Introduction to the Study of Formal Ornament
|
|
|
New York: Dover Publications, 1969. Trade Paperback. Good/No Jacket as Issued. Book shows general wear with creasing to spine and cover. Bump to foot of spine. No previous owner marks. Solid reading/reference copy. 313pp., illustrated, indexed. ISBN: 0-486-22221-7. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $6.50
|
|
| 11) |
Shoes
|
|
|
New York, New York: Stewart, Tabori and Chang, 1999. First Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good+/Very Good+. Book and dust jacket show light wear. ISBN: 1-55670-894-7. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $6.50
|
|
| 12) |
Magazine Covers
|
|
|
London, England: Octopus Publishing Group, Ltd., 2006. Oversize Soft Cover. Fair/No Jacket as Issued. Small remainder dot to bottom edge. One page, 113/114, has been cut out, otherwise book is clean and bright. ISBN: 1-84533-239-3. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 13) |
The Art and Architecture of Freemasonary
|
|
|
Woodstock, New York: The Overlook Press, 2002. Soft Cover. Fine/No Jacket as Issued. This groundbreaking study details the secret society's influence on modern American and European aesthetics. In its own way, this book may be one of the most important contributions to an understanding of Western art, and will be invaluable to architects, artists, and anyone interested in the esoteric ideas and iconography of Freemasonry. The 190 exceptional illustrations are accompanied by detailed, informative captions. ISBN: 1-58567-160-6. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $35.00
|
|
| 14) |
Objects of Desire
|
|
|
New York, New York: Parkstone Press, 2002. Hard Cover. As New/As New. In Publisher's shrinkwrap. Description: "From works of art to sex toys, historian Hans-Jurgen Dopp analyzes the complexities of human behavior and the secret delights of those who own the little treasures featured in this book." ISBN: 1-85995-815-X. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $14.95
|
|
| 15) |
Designing with Natural Forms
|
|
|
New York: Watson-Guptill Publications, 1973. Stated First Printing. Cloth. Very Good/Good+. Moderate rubbing to dust jacket with corner scuffs, light spot stains, and a 3/4" closed tear to lower backside edge. Previous owner bookplate to inside cover, otherwise no previous owner marks to pages. 96pp. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $8.50
|
|
| 16) |
Typography 23
|
|
|
New York, New York: HBI/HarperCollins, 2002. Oversize Hard Cover. As New/As New. For the past forty-eight years, the Type Directors Club has encouraged the graphic arts community to achieve excellence in typography. 'Typography 23' is the only annual devoted exclusively to typography and it presents the finest work in the field from 2001. The winning entries depicted here were selected from more than 23,000 international submissions and truly represents the best in the field. Published at $59.95. ISBN: 0-8230-5558-2. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $24.95
|
|
| 17) |
XXX: The Power of Sex in Contemporary Design
|
|
|
Gloucester, Massachusetts: Rockport, 2003. First Printing. Rubber. As New/No Jacket. ISBN: 1-56496-947-9. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $50.00
|
|
| 18) |
Cool Type 2wo
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Ohio: North Light Books, 1999. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good+. Moderate rubbing and edge wear to dust jacket with a few small tears. Boards show general edge wear. Pages are clean with no marks or creases. 160pp., indexed. ISBN: 0-89134-932-4. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $24.95
|
|
| 19) |
The Art of The Band T-Shirt
|
|
|
New York, New York: Simon Spotlight Entertainment, 2007. Stated First Edition, First Printing. Soft Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. Book shows minor shelf wear. A clean, bright copy. ISBN: 1-4169-3793-5. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $8.95
|
|
| 20) |
Encyclopedia of Country Furniture
|
|
|
New York, New York: Smithmark Publishers, 1993. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Cloth. Very Good+/Very Good. Light scuffing to corners of boards. Pages are clean with no marks or creases. Dust jacket shows general light edge wear with a couple small tears and crinkling to upper edge. 192pp. Glossary. Sources. Bibliography. Index. ISBN: 0-8317-2581-8. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $12.95
|
|
| 21) |
The Poster in History
|
|
|
New York, New York: W. W. Norton & Company, 2001. Oversize Soft Cover. As New/No Jacket as Issued. A profusely illustrated survey of posters from the French Revolution to the present. Published at $29.95. ISBN: 0-393-32237-8. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 22) |
Good and Bad Hair
|
|
|
New Brunswick, New Jersey: Rutgers University Press, 1997. Cloth. Fine/Fine. "These 60 duotones of men and women celebrate black hair, portraying contemporary black hairstyles as an expression of a rich, multifaceted culture" (Library Journal). ISBN: 0-8135-2475-X. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $11.95
|
|
| 23) |
New Design: Los Angeles: The Edge of Graphic Design
|
|
|
Gloucester, Massachusetts: Rockport Publishers, 2001. Oversize Soft Cover. As New/No Jacket as Issued. Book Description: "Selected by designers for designers, the work in these pages reveals what makes graphic design in Los Angeles. Fresh, new, and filled with vitality, this is a valuable collection for all design enthusiasts, from advertising and media afficionados, to artists, educators, students, and all those with a strong interest in contemporary design." Published at $30.00. ISBN: 1-56496-757-3. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $14.95
|
|
| 24) |
ABZ: More Alphabets and Other Signs
|
|
|
San Francisco, California: Chronicle Books, 2003. First Printing. Oversize Soft Cover. As New/No Jacket as Issued. ISBN: 0-8118-3981-8. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $29.95
|
|
| 25) |
Radical Graphics/Graphic Radicals
|
|
|
San Francisco, California: Chronicle Books, 1999. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Spine and upper corner of cover sun-faded. Light bump and scuff to lower tip of front board. Pages are clean with no marks or creases. Description: "Indispensable for anyone in the design business, this one-of-a-kind survey chronicles 40 international graphic designers who have defined the cutting edge in recent years. Featuring hundreds of illustrations, its a veritable whos who of the individuals and firms that are reinventing the look of today. Charting the evolution of radicalism in design, from the early influences of the Dadaists to the fractured advertisements and multilayered 3-D work that presage the future, this is a unique profile of the landmark designers who break the rules, fracture the grid, and set new standards for the graphic arts." 223pp. ISBN: 0-8118-1680-X. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $32.50
|
|
| 26) |
Paul Rand
|
|
|
London, England: Phaidon Press Ltd., 1999. First Edition. Embossed Cloth. Fine/Near Fine. Backside of dust jacket shows some rubbing with a small indentation, otherwise fine. "The first complete retrospective of Rand's powerful body of work, exploring the full range of his advertising, publishing, and corporate identity projects. Eminent designer Armin Hofmann writes the forward, and the introduction is penned by advertising legend George Lois.... At 255 pages, with a staggering 452 illustrations (over 300 in color), this book is a delightful and inspiring must-have."--Amazon. Notes, Bibliography, Index. ISBN: 0-7148-3798-9. Book is 4.4 pounds. Extra postage necessary. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $86.00
|
|
| 27) |
Design Literacy: Understanding Graphic Design
|
|
|
New York: Allworth Press, 1999. 3rd Edition. Soft Cover. Good+/No Jacket as Issued. Light rubbing to cover. Little edge wear; light soiling. Book is moderately buckled due to moisture exposure. Lamination is wrinkling along spine. Otherwise an unmarked copy. 277 pp., indexed. ISBN: 1-880559-76-5. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $12.95
|
|
| 28) |
Sex Appeal: the Art of Allure in Graphic and Advertising Design
|
|
|
New York: Allworth Press, 2000. First Edition. Soft Cover. Good+/No Jacket as Issued. Light edge wear. Book is somewhat stiff and buckled due to apparent exposure to moisture. No marks inside. B&w photos and illustrations. 271 pp., indexed. ISBN: 1-58115-048-2. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $12.95
|
|
| 29) |
The Total Package: The Evolution and Secret Meanings of Boxes, Bottles, Cans and Tubes
|
|
|
Boston, Massachusetts: Little Brown & Company, 1995. First Edition, First Printing. Hard Cover. Good+/Good+. General edge wear to dust jacket. Spot stain to top edge of text block. Interior clean and bright. Solid reading copy or better. This book is an eye-openining and fact-filled exploration of the economic history and marketing logic of packaging, from the sublime to the ridiculous. ISBN: 0-316-36480-0. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $7.25
|
|
| 30) |
Hollington Industrial Design
|
|
|
London, England: Architecture Design and Technology Press, 1990. Soft Cover. Very Good+/No Jacket as Issued. Small area of indentation to front cover, otherwise book shows minor shelf wear. ISBN: 1-85454-363-6. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $5.50
|
|
| 31) |
Video Game Art
|
|
|
New York, New York: Assouline Publishing, 2005. Flexible Cover. As New/No Jacket as Issued. In publisher's shrink wrap. ISBN: 2843237297. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 32) |
Design Professionals and the Built Environment: An Introduction
|
|
|
Chichester, United Kingdom: John Wiley & Sons, Ltd., 2000. Hard Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. Cover shows light rubbing. Pages are crisp and clean. An attractive copy. Description: An architectural textbook for better work in the built environment. Introduces issues involved in the analysis, design, and production of the built environment, emphasizing their interaction and pointing out learning experiences. Two issues receive special emphasis: information technology, and the protection of the environment. Landscape format. ISBN: 0-471-98515-5. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $200.00
|
|
| 33) |
Contemporary Glass: Color, Light and Form
|
|
|
Madison, WI: Guild Publishing, 2001. First Printing. Oversize Hard Cover. As New/As New. Published at $30.00. ISBN: 1-893164-10-1. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 34) |
A Guide to Art Deco Style
|
|
|
London: Apple Press Ltd, 1986. Cloth. Very Good+/Very Good+. Book and dust jacket show light shelf wear. No marks or creases to pages. 128pp. Bibliography. Index. ISBN: 1-85076-079-9. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 35) |
The Thames and Hudson Dictionary of Graphic Design and Designers
|
|
|
New York, New York: Thames and Hudson, 1998. Trade Paperback. Good+/No Jacket as Issued. General edge wear with slight buckle to book due to moisture exposure. No marks to pages. Solid reading copy. ISBN: 0-500-20259-1. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $4.50
|
|
| 36) |
Graphicswallah: Graphics in India
|
|
|
London: Laurence King Publishing, 2003. Oversize Soft Cover. As New/No Jacket as Issued. Book Description: "From Mumbai to Chennai and from Kochi to Karachi, from the humble sign writer to the blue-chip advertising agency, the creative industries of India entice and inform a population of over one billion. In this crowded, colorful world, innovation is often born of necessity and scant resources, and can result in the very clever or the completely ridiculous." ISBN: 1-85669-333-3. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 37) |
Artists' Books: A Critical Anthology and Sourcebook
|
|
|
Rochester, New York: Visual Studies Workshop Press, 1991. Trade Paperback. Fine/No Jacket as Issued. This anthology is the first in-depth look at artists' bookworks. The essays are supplemented by extensive bibliographies and a list of collections. B&w photos. ISBN: 0-89822-041-6. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $49.95
|
|
| 38) |
This Ain't No Disco: New Wave Album Covers
|
|
|
San Francisco, California: Chronicle Books, 2005. First Printing. Soft Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. Light rubbing and shelf wear. "The more than 300 album covers collected in this volume are alternately innovative, bizarre and hilarious, but they all perfectly encapsulate the outrageous New Wave sensibility."--Publishers Weekly. ISBN: 0-8118-4542-7. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $10.95
|
|
| 39) |
The Celtic Design Book
|
|
|
London, England: Thames & Hudson, 2007. Flexible Cover. As New/No Jacket. This edition of Aidan Meehan's practical guides to the art and design of the Celts brings together three of his bestselling titles in the Celtic Design series: A Beginner's Manual, Knotwork, and Illuminated Letters. The step-by-step instructions provide an invaluable resource for artists, designers, and craftspeople. ISBN: 0-500-28674-4. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $9.95
|
|
| 40) |
David Carson: Fotografiks
|
|
|
Corte Madera, CA: Gingko Press, 1999. No Edition Stated. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Light general wear with a few bumps to corners and edges. Spine leans slightly. Binding is beginning to weaken. No marks, creases or folds to pages. ISBN: 1-58423-004-5. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $23.95
|
|
| 41) |
Collapsible: The Genius of Space-Saving Design
|
|
|
San Francisco, California: Chronicle Books, 2001. First Printing. Soft Cover. As New/As New. Mollerup discusses the concept of collapsibility, the twelve principles behind collapsibility and the applications it has towards everything from ladders to furniture. Published at $24.95. ISBN: 0-8118-3236-8. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $8.95
|
|
| 42) |
Simple Websites: Organizing Content-Rich Web Sites into Simple Structures
|
|
|
Gloucester, Massachusetts: Rockport Publishers, 2002. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Very Good. Book and dust jacket show light shelf wear. The cut-out on the dust jacket has a small tear with a couple small creases. Pages are clean with no marks or creases. 159pp. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $24.95
|
|
| 43) |
Men's Adventure Magazines in Postwar America
|
|
|
Koln: Taschen, 2008. Hard Cover. As New/As New. A crisp, bright copy. Description: Paying homage to the American periodicals of the 1950s, 1960s, and 1970s that documented outrageous exploits, this hefty, comprehensive guide is packed full of colorful cover art, sumptuous sample spreads, and enlightening essays. ISBN: 9783836503129. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 44) |
I Could Tell You But Then You Would Have To Be Destroyed By Me: Emblems From The Pentagons Black World
|
|
|
Brooklyn, New York: Melville House Publishing, 2008. Hard Cover. As New/No Jacket as Issued. In publishers shrink wrap. Description: Shown here for the first time, these sixty patches reveal a secret world of military imagery and jargon, where classified projects are known by peculiar names ("Goat Suckers," "None of Your Fucking Business," "Tastes Like Chicken") and illustrated with occult symbols and ridiculous cartoons. Although the actual projects represented here (such as the notorious Area 51) are classified, these patches--which are worn by military units working on classified missions--are precisely photographed, strangely hinting at a world about which little is known. ISBN: 9781933633329. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $24.95
|
|
| 45) |
Roger C. Parker's One-Minute Designer
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Indiana: Que Corporation, 1995. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. Book shows general light edge wear with rubbing along edges and tiny color flecks to areas of spine. Faint, partial corner crease to lower front cover. Pages are clean and unmarked. Fold-out "Preflight Checklist" intact. 288pp., appendix, glossary, bibliography, index. ISBN: 1-56529-216-2. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 46) |
Bra: A Thousand Years of Style, Support and Seduction
|
|
|
United Kingdom: David & Charles, 2004. Hard Cover. As New/As New. "Pedersen traces the evolution of the bra, from ancient times when Minoan women flaunted their breasts in uplifting cutaway jackets, to the more modest (read imprisoning) years of the rib-snapping corset, to the 'anything goes' attitude of contemporary fashion. The bra in its modern incarnation didnt debut until the early 20th century--when Mary Phelps Jacob created one out of two silk handkerchiefs, some pink ribbon and thread, and subsequently nabbed the first U.S. patent in 1914--but Pedersen maintains that fashion and feminism owe much to the brassiere" (Publishers Weekly). ISBN: 0-7153-2067-X. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $12.95
|
|
| 47) |
Small Things Considered: Why There Is No Perfect Design
|
|
|
New York, New York: Alfred A. Knopf, 2003. Trade Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. Light shelf wear. No marks to pages. ISBN: 0-965-84937-6. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 48) |
Typography Now Two: Implosion
|
|
|
London, England: Booth-Clibborn Editions, 1998. Soft Cover. Good+/No Jacket as Issued. General light rubbing and edge wear. Spine leans. No marks or creases to pages. Some of the letters on the backside of cover have been traced in pen. 223pp. ISBN: 0688162061. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 49) |
Designing Pornotopia: Travels in Visual Culture
|
|
|
New York, New York: Princeton Architectural Press, 2006. Soft Cover. Fine/No Jacket as Issued. A bright, clean copy. "In this sharp collection of design and advertising criticism, Poynor explores the aesthetic value of and the meaning behind the unending visual stimuli that dominates today's consumer culture. In the title piece, Poynor ties increasing sexual content in the mainstream media to increased availability and acceptance of hardcore pornography. In other essays, Poynor sharply rebukes the presence of billboards as excessive eyesores, laments the lack of variety in women's magazine covers, and lambastes the advertising industry's steady encroachment into the personal lives of consumers. Poynor's measured, no-frills style and his detailed understanding of the design industry give his judgments authority; he rarely relies upon purely emotional or abstract arguments, instead referring to specific images and documents to make concrete arguments" (Publishers Weekly). ISBN: 1-56898-607-6. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 50) |
Creative Low-Budget Publication Design
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Ohio: North Light Books, 1999. Hard Cover. Very Good+/No Jacket. Cover shows minor rubbing wear. No marks to pages. ISBN: 0-89134-847-6. more information
Offered by Muses Books (United States) |
Price: $14.95
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 of 63 listings found. |


















































