Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Series Romance - Harlequin American Romance

from Fleamarketbooks.com

Browse Series Romance - Harlequin American Romance | Return to Fleamarketbooks.com | Even more FICTION / Romance / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 of 620 listings found.
1) CAPTURE THE SUN
ALGERMISSEN, JO ANN (who also writes as: ANNA HUDSON)

HARLEQUIN, [1984]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #64; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
2) Love Beyond Question (Harlequin American Romance)
Alicia Brandon

Harlequin, [1985]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #121) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
3) A TINY FLAW
ALSOBROOK, ROSALYN (who also writes as: GINA DELANEY)

HARLEQUIN, [1984]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #63; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; FAINT UPPER CORNER CREASE; SHELFWEAR; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
4) QUESTING HEART
ALSOBROOK, ROSALYN (who also writes as: GINA DELANEY)

HARLEQUIN, [1991]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #412; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
5) ALL OR NOTHING
ALSOBROOK, ROSALYN (who also writes as: GINA DELANEY)

HARLEQUIN, [1985]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #103; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
6) SANTA BABY (BABY TO BE)
ALTON, LAURA MARIE

SANTA BABY (BABY TO BE)
HARLEQUIN, [2004]. First Edition. Paperback. New. {BRAND NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #1043; (BABY TO BE) FIRST EDITION more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.25
7) Wishing Star (Harlequin American Romance, No 98)
Alysse Lemery

Harlequin, [1985]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #98) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.25
8) Unexpected Gift (Harlequin American Romance)
Andrea Davidson

Harlequin, [1985]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #122) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
9) Best Gift Of All (Harlequin American Romance, No 324)
Andrea Davidson

Harlequin, [1989]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G-} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #324) Definite creases in spine and a reading crease along the hinge. Cover is in good condition. Slight edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to tan due to age. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
10) Light On Willow Lane (Harlequin American Romance, No 371)
Andrea Davidson

Harlequin, [1990]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #371) Light spine creases; edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to tan due to age. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.25
11) FAIR GAME
ANDREWS, SUSAN

HARLEQUIN, [1987]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #206; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
12) The Man She Married (Harlequin American Romance Series)
Ann DeFee

Harlequin, [2009]. Mass Market Paperback. Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Harlequin American Romance #1248) Light spine creases. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.20
13) Somewhere Down In Texas (Harlequin American Romance #1155)
Ann DeFee

Harlequin, [2007]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #1155) Spine creases. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
14) The Glory Run (Harlequin American Romance, No 90)
Anne Henry

Harlequin, [1985]. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #90) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.25
15) Storm Within (Harlequin American Romance)
Anne Henry

Harlequin, 1985-07-01. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #114) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
16) Quicksilver Season (Harlequin American Romance, No 108)
Anne Mcallister

Harlequin, [1985]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #108) Faint spine creases. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $3.00
17) Imagine (Harlequin American Romance, No 341)
Anne McAllister

Harlequin, [1990]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #341) Definite creases in spine. Cover is in good condition. Slight edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to tan due to age. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
18) Eight Second Wedding (Going' to the Chapel) (Harlequin American Romance No 533)
Anne McAllister

Harlequin, [1994]. First Edition. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #533)(Going' to the Chapel)FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages and inside covers beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.25
19) Starstruck (Harlequin American Romance, No 89)
Anne McAllister

Harlequin, [1985]. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #89) Faint spine creases. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
20) Housebound
Anne Stuart

Harlequin, [1985]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #93) Spine creases; tight reading crease along the spine; spine not square; edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to tan due to age. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
21) OH, YOU BEAUTIFUL DOLL
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1993]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #496; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
22) COMMITMENTS
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1987]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #205; (KEEPING THE FAITH); Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
23) JACKPOT
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1986]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #139; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
24) FLOWING TO THE SKY
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1985]. First Edition. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #130; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
25) SPECIAL DELIVERY
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1986]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #149; (INTRODUCTORY COPY); Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. AN INTRODUCTORY COPY; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
26) TRUST ME
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1992]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #431; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
27) PROMISES
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1987]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #201; (KEEPING THE FAITH); Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. FIRST EDITION; INK LINES ON THE SPINE; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
28) COME HOME TO LOVE
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1985]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #104; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; Reading crease AT HINGE; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
29) A MODERN MAN
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1985]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #120; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
30) TURNING TABLES
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1989]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #304; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGES EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
31) HARVEST THE SUN
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1988]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #259; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; EDGEWEAR; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
32) OPPOSING CAMPS
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1992]. First Edition. Paperback. Like New. {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #449; (A CALENDAR OF ROMANCE); Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
33) SAFE HARBOR
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1991]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #405; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
34) GOING BACK
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1988]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #255; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES; EDGEWEAR; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.25
35) BEST FRIENDS
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1987]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #189; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
36) TWILIGHT
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1988]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #240; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
37) DREAMS
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1987]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #209; (KEEPING THE FAITH); Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; UPPER LEFT CORNER BUMPED; PAGE EDGES more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
38) MAN AND WIFE
ARNOLD, JUDITH (who also writes as: ARIEL BERK)

HARLEQUIN, [1986]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #163; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGED EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
39) LOVE'S REVENGE
ASHLEY, JACQUELINE (who also writes as: JACKIE BLACK AND JACKIE CASTO)

HARLEQUIN, [1983]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #20; FIRST EDITION; EDGEWEAR ALONG THE SPINE; LOWER CORNER COVER CREASES; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
40) THE OTHER HALF OF LOVE
ASHLEY, JACQUELINE (who also writes as: JACKIE BLACK AND JACKIE CASTO)

HARLEQUIN, [1984]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #78; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
41) LOVE THY NEIGHBOR
ASHLEY, JACQUELINE (who also writes as: JACKIE BLACK AND JACKIE CASTO)

HARLEQUIN, [1989]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #316; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
42) SPRING'S AWAKENING
ASHLEY, JACQUELINE (who also writes as: JACKIE BLACK AND JACKIE CASTO)

HARLEQUIN, [1986]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #157; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
43) A QUESTION OF HONOR
ASHLEY, JACQUELINE (who also writes as: JACKIE BLACK AND JACKIE CASTO)

HARLEQUIN, [1987]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #208; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SLIGHT SHELFWEAR; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
44) HUNTING SEASON
ASHLEY, JACQUELINE (who also writes as: JACKIE BLACK AND JACKIE CASTO)

HARLEQUIN, [1984]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #40; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
45) THE LONG JOURNEY HOME
ASHLEY, JACQUELINE (who also writes as: JACKIE BLACK AND JACKIE CASTO)

HARLEQUIN, [1987]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin American Romance #182; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES; PAGE EDGES YELLOWING DUE TO AGE more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
46) Mrs. Scrooge (Harlequin American Romance, No 322)
Barbara Bretton

Harlequin, [1989]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G-} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #322) Definite creases in spine and a reading crease along the hinge. Cover is in good condition. Slight edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to tan due to age. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
47) No Safe Place (Harlequin American Romance)
Barbara Bretton

Harlequin, [1985]. Paperback. Very Good. {VG+} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #91) Very faint spine creases. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $4.50
48) Promises In The Nigh (Harlequin American Romance, No 161)
Barbara Bretton

Harlequin, [1986]. First Edition. Paperback. Good. {G+} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #161) Spine creases; Reading crease along the spine; edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to tan due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.50
49) Sentimental Journey (A Century of American Romance 1940's) (Harlequin American Romance, No 365)
Barbara Bretton

Harlequin, [1990]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #365)(A Century of American Romance 1940's) Light spine creases; edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to tan due to age. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $2.00
50) Mrs. Scrooge (Harlequin American Romance, No 322)
Barbara Bretton

Harlequin, [1989]. First Edition. Paperback. Very Good. {VG++ NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin American Romance #322) (Christmas Is For Kids) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to yellow due to age. more information

Offered by Fleamarketbooks.com (United States)
Price: $1.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 of 620 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: